Loc - MS:32
Loc - Elite - all:332
Loc - Elite - MS:21
Jucători:
Reghin   MS   Zona 6

Turnee: 224
Localități: 40
Trofee: 29view all
6
12
11
Zidar Victor
Reghin
Player ID:10060
Loc cls:550
MP:42.08
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:34.79 / 42.08
Anul nașterii:1972
Head 2 Head: 110 turnee,771 meciuri:
416 won -- 355 lost341 adversari
H2H player ID
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures9-6
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure7-5
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc7-2
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc5-4
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita8-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca6-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc5-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita4-3
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc6-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures6-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid5-1
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca5-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures5-1
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus3-3
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni3-3
Tira Viorel - Bistrita3-3
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca3-3
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni3-3
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin5-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud5-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni5-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures5-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita5-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures5-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita3-2
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni4-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni3-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca3-1
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures3-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni3-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed3-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar2-2
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-2
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni2-2
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures3-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus3-0
Cristian Ioan - Batos3-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures3-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita2-1
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures2-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar2-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus2-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul2-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe2-1
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca2-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-0
Marian Florin - Reghin2-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej2-0
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc2-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita2-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-0
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures2-0
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita2-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni2-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid2-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti2-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni2-0
Szekely Karoly - Sangeorgiu de Mures2-0
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures1-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-1
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-1
Nica Ionut - Brasov1-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii1-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-1
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria1-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-1
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita1-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-1
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin1-0
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita1-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nicu G - x1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov1-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin1-0
Biro Istvan - Reghin1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures1-0
Rus Andrei - Brasov1-0
Purdila Dan - Falticeni1-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-0
Filip Dan - Comanesti1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani1-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-0
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara1-0
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi1-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Lungu Adrian - Nasaud1-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-0
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-0
Kovacs Eduard - Balan1-0
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni1-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Toader George - Agnita1-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau1-0
Gimbuta Agnes - Bistrita1-0
Pall Lajos - Corund1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Prundaru Horia - Arad1-0
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta1-0
Koloman Todor - Dej1-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Berila Radu - Bacau1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-0
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni1-0
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Campian Zoltan - Toplita1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Papp Rebeka - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Radu Doru - Targu Mures1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Sas Dani - Oradea1-0
Bedo Norbert - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Klein Ferenc - Reghin1-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Jakab Arnold - Sovata1-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Vetesy Norbert - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna1-0
Illes Kalman - Targu Mures1-0
Tomoiaga Cosmin - Viseu1-0
Oprea Samuel Serban - Batos1-0
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures1-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-20
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita2-13
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni4-8
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei3-4
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-7
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-5
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-5
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca2-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie2-3
Pop Zoltan - Dej2-3
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca2-3
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei2-3
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-4
Petrus Florin - Zalau1-4
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-4
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-5
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-5
Galban Calin - Viseu0-5
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures1-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-3
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni1-3
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-4
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-4
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-4
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-4
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava1-2
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-2
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-2
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-2
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-2
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-2
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures1-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia1-2
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-2
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-3
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-3
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-3
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-3
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-3
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-3
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-2
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-2
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita0-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-2
Giol Mihai - Braila0-2
Pop Cosmin - Turda0-2
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu0-2
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-2
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-2
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures0-2
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-2
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Szilagyi Paul - Bistrita0-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-2
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa0-2
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti0-1
Ilies Ioan - Radauti0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti0-1
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tomica Silviu - Bucuresti0-1
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Jobb Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-1
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea0-1
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Rus Irina - Cluj Napoca0-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Marola Dan - Bacau0-1
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti0-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-1
Toma Darius - Bistrita0-1
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc0-1
Filimon Lucian - Bistrita0-1
Lumperdean Maria - Bistrita0-1
Szocs Bernadette - Bistrita0-1
Urs Gavrila - Bistrita0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea0-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Tala Alin - Medias0-1
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau0-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Bandi Tamas - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
12 Turnee Finale
20 Turnee A+
137 Turnee A
55 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia (2), Alesd, Bacau, Batos (7), Bistrita (28), Bors, Borsec, Brasov (6), Campia Turzii, Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca (14), Constanta (2), Corund (5), Deda (8), Dej (8), Ditrau (10), Focsani, Gura Humorului, Lazarea (10), Ludus (2), Medias (8), Miercurea Ciuc (2), Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (17), Oradea (2), Piatra Neamt (3), Reghin (44), Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Sibiu (3), Sovata (6), Tamaseu, Targoviste, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (14), Targu Secuiesc, Tarnaveni, Valenii de Munte (2), Vatra Dornei, Viseu de Sus
iulL:550P:320.5M:42.08
0









044
iul,23
35.3
aug,23
42
nov,23
35.7
dec,23
32.7
ian,24
37.5
feb,24
49.8
mai,24
43.5
mai,24




iunL:458P:360.3M:41.76
0









039.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23
42
nov,23
35.7
dec,23
32.7
ian,24
37.5
feb,24
49.8
mai,24
43.5
mai,24



maiL:581P:305.1M:39.52
0









038.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23
42
nov,23
35.7
dec,23
32.7
ian,24
37.5
feb,24




aprL:499P:335.6M:39.3
+ 2-9.538
apr.23









038.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23
42
nov,23
35.7
dec,23
32.7
ian,24
37.5
feb,24




marL:414P:370.4M:38.8
+ 2-9.538
apr.23









034.8
mar,23
38.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23
42
nov,23
35.7
dec,23
32.7
ian,24
37.5
feb,24



febL:324P:410.3M:38.92
+ 2-9.538
apr.23









038.1
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
34.8
mar,23
38.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23
42
nov,23
35.7
dec,23
32.7
ian,24


ianL:298P:423.2M:40.07
+ 2-9.538
apr.23









045.6
ian,23
38.1
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
34.8
mar,23
38.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23
42
nov,23
35.7
dec,23


decL:339P:387.5M:40.61
+ 2-9.538
apr.23









045.6
ian,23
38.1
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
34.8
mar,23
38.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23
42
nov,23



novL:327P:383.5M:40.11
+ 2-9.538
apr.23









038
nov,22
45.6
ian,23
38.1
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
34.8
mar,23
38.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23



octL:318P:401.8M:40.11
+ 2-15.624.4
oct,22
38
apr.23








038
nov,22
45.6
ian,23
38.1
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
34.8
mar,23
38.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23



finalL:271P:437.3M:39.6
+ 2-15.624.4
oct,22
38
apr.23








035.5
sep,22
38
nov,22
45.6
ian,23
38.1
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
34.8
mar,23
38.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23


sepL:201P:500.5M:39.85
+ 2-15.624.4
oct,22
38
apr.23


42.1
sep,22





21.135.5
sep,22
38
nov,22
45.6
ian,23
38.1
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
34.8
mar,23
38.1
mai,23
39.8
iun,23
44
iul,23
35.3
aug,23


Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    4A
2023
    10A
  • 1B
2022
    1P
    6A
    2B
2021
    (172)
    2P
    3A
2020
    (165)
    1A
    1B
2019
    (93)
    2P
    9A
    4B
2018
    (85)
    2P
    10A
  • 6B
2017
    (81)
    3P
    11A
    2B
2016
    (83)
    2P
    12A
    3B
2015
    (63)
    4P
    10A
    5B
2014
    (57)
    2P
    8A
  • 5B
2013
    (46)
    3P
    10A
  • 3B
2012
    (85)
    2P
  • 8A
  • 6B
2011
    (150)
    1P
    6A
    1B
2010
    (74)
    2P
    5A
    5B
2009
    (41)
    2P
    7A
    4B
2008
    (55)
    2P
    7A
    1B
2007
    2P
    9A
    5B
2006
    1A
    1B