Loc - SV:9
Loc - Elite - all:167
Loc - Elite - SV:9
Jucători:
Vatra Dornei   SV   Zona 1

Turnee: 235
Localități: 47
Trofee: 28view all
7
3
18
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
2
2 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Georgiu Dragoș
Vatra Dornei
Player ID:10304
Loc cls:182
MP:41.79
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:29.38 / 41.79
Anul nașterii:1976

Blade:
Stiga Carbokev
FH:
Stiga Airoc S
BH:
Stiga Airoc S
Head 2 Head: 151 turnee,943 meciuri:
442 won -- 501 lost448 adversari
H2H player ID
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos7-2
Morosan Marian - Suceava5-3
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani7-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava6-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin4-3
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni6-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau4-2
Ilies Ioan - Radauti3-3
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani4-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej3-2
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau3-2
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu3-2
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt3-2
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud4-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca3-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti3-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure3-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani3-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures2-2
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava2-2
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni2-2
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures2-2
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus2-2
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt3-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau3-0
Rusti Catalin - Suceava3-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Ursan Viorel - Radauti3-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia3-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei3-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures3-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad3-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud3-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja2-1
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti2-1
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Valcu Alin - Botosani2-1
Pop Danut - Dej2-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara2-1
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava2-1
Lacatus Samuel - Poiana Stampei2-1
Barabas Sandor - Toplita2-1
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti2-1
Balan Viorel - Bistrita2-1
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt2-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita2-0
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava2-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava2-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta2-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti2-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni2-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Marian Florin - Reghin2-0
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau2-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea2-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca2-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani2-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani2-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava2-0
Andreica Iulian - Viseu2-0
Mihai Alex - Botosani2-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi2-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi2-0
Puscasu Calin - Botosani2-0
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita2-0
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi2-0
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi2-0
Arseniuc Alexandru - Campulung Mold2-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau2-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-1
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-1
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-1
Radu Costica - Galati1-1
Singeorzan Bogdan - Bistrita1-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures1-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-1
Braniste George - Bacau1-1
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui1-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti1-1
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-1
Tudosi Petru - Suceava1-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-1
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani1-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-1
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei1-1
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-1
Leteanu Marius - Bacau1-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Berila Radu - Bacau1-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-1
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei1-1
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt1-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-1
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos1-1
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni1-1
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni1-1
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-1
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus1-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Stefan - Bistrita1-0
Pop Gabriel - Eforie1-0
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin1-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei1-0
Sengoz Mehmet - Botosani1-0
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-0
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste1-0
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-0
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau1-0
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-0
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare1-0
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau1-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Rosca Adela - Galanesti1-0
Dezso Attila - Dej1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava1-0
Spermezan Dorel - Nasaud1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Liahu Doru - Botosani1-0
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
Oancea Paul - Agnita1-0
Puscas Arpad - Gherla1-0
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Osman Metin - Tulcea1-0
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava1-0
Condur Iulian - Suceava1-0
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-0
Antohi Ioan - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci1-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-0
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Cseke Alexandru - Targu Mures1-0
Hoha Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare1-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid1-0
Ferencz Valentin - Tarnaveni1-0
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Odochean Razvan - Vatra Dornei1-0
Capra Cornel - Vatra Dornei1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava1-0
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Hutan Cosmin - Salcea1-0
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Sandulean Ruxandra - Vatra Dornei1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu1-0
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi1-0
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Aungurencei Miruna - Iasi1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina1-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad1-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Tanase Gabi - Suceava1-0
Plamada Iulian - Putna1-0
Ghinda Mihai - Iasi1-0
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu1-0
Vrasmas Ilinca - Vatra Dornei1-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Crutarciuc Alexandru - Moldova1-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Seceta Andreas - Medias1-0
Varzar Pavel - Moldova1-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava1-0
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava1-0
Paduret Andrei - Bacau1-0
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare1-0
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV1-0
Darosi Robert - Bistrita1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni3-12
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-15
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava4-10
Hasna Cosmin - Straja2-12
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani4-6
Apian Florin - Bistrita4-5
Duceac Catalin - Botosani3-6
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava3-6
Albu Catalin - Pascani3-6
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei2-7
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei2-7
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-8
Marola Mihai - Bacau3-5
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca2-5
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi2-5
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-6
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni2-4
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca2-4
Sovea Sorin - Suceava2-4
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-5
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-5
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava1-5
Galban Calin - Viseu1-5
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus2-3
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau2-3
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV2-3
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures1-4
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-5
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-5
Tira Viorel - Bistrita1-3
Avram Victor - Arad1-3
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-3
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-3
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau1-3
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia1-3
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures0-4
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-4
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-2
Plamada Lucian - Iasi1-2
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-2
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-2
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-2
Marola Dan - Bacau1-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-2
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-2
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-2
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna1-2
Goleanu Remus - Marginea1-2
Orza Catalin - Suceava0-3
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni0-3
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-3
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-3
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava0-3
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-3
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti0-2
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-2
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-2
Iancu George - Ploiesti0-2
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-2
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-2
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-2
Surdu Marcel - Iasi0-2
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-2
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-2
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare0-2
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-2
Damian Mircea - Bistrita0-2
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt0-2
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-2
Dan Daniel - Bistrita0-2
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-2
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-2
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-2
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos0-2
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-2
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa0-2
Benderschi Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni0-2
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin0-1
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dumitru Ioan - Bistrita0-1
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Moldovan Ioan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Pop Ioan - Nasaud0-1
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Purdila Dan - Falticeni0-1
Ionita Valentin - Galati0-1
Carnu Eugen - Bacau0-1
Cretu Florin - Iasi0-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-1
Bularda Iulian - Barlad0-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara0-1
Cocean Valer - Baraolt0-1
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu0-1
Pop Cosmin - Turda0-1
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta0-1
Veres Janos - Targu Mures0-1
Surmei Boby - Bacau0-1
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti0-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-1
Avram Gabriel - Radauti0-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Rosca Mihai - Galanesti0-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova0-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Orac Teodor - Slobozia0-1
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati0-1
Lep Denis - Satu Mare0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Fazakas Attila - Toplita0-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste0-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani0-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Tipu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-1
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina0-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni0-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Cazacu Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Filimon Lucian - Bistrita0-1
Covaciu Calin - Bistrita0-1
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare0-1
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Vasilache Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Grapina Florin - Roman0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Szilagyi Paul - Bistrita0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Stehuta David - Bistrita0-1
Trif Vasile - Cluj Napoca0-1
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Balla Peter - Toplita0-1
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti0-1
Evtei Vasile - Tulcea0-1
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-1
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni0-1
Basamalerca Dan - Moldova0-1
Golovaci Marin - Ucraina0-1
Ciobotaru Ovidiu - Iasi0-1
Tsubera Ion - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cozma Gheorghe - Bistrita0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Sandu Vasilica - Moinesti0-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Curtea Lucas - Viseu0-1
Kozak Alexandr - Ucraina0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Alexandru Vasile - Iasi0-1
Alboiu Robert - Botosani0-1
Pylypenko Vladyslav - Ucraina0-1
7 Turnee Finale
24 Turnee A+
145 Turnee A
59 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia (2), Arad, Bacau (5), Baia Mare, Bistrita (30), Blejoi, Botosani (8), Braila, Buhusi, Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca (3), Deda (2), Dej (13), Ditrau (5), Falticeni (12), Focsani, Gherla, Gura Humorului (31), Iasi, Lazarea (4), Medias (3), Mogosesti Siret (2), Moinesti, Odorheiu Secuiesc (2), Pascani, Piatra Neamt (8), Putna (2), Radauti (7), Reghin (14), Roman (3), Salcea (2), Saveni, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (3), Siret, Suceava (18), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (6), Targu Neamt, Uriu (2), Vaslui, Vatra Dornei (22), Vintu de Jos (2), Viseu, Viseu de Sus (2), Vorona (2)
iunL:182P:551.7M:41.79
-34.523.4
ian,24
34.7
ian,24
39
mar,24
41
mai,24
36.3
sep,23





18.228`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
34.6
oct,23
40.5
oct,23
48.4
oct,23
40
nov,23
38.5
nov,23
28`
nov,23
41.8
apr,24
28`
apr,24
maiL:176P:550.3M:41.6
-3439.1
nov,23
23.4
ian,24
34.7
ian,24
39
mar,24
36.3
sep,23





18.228`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
34.6
oct,23
40.5
oct,23
48.4
oct,23
40
nov,23
38.5
nov,23
28`
nov,23
41.8
apr,24
28`
apr,24
aprL:187P:544.6M:41.03
-3439.1
nov,23
23.4
ian,24
34.7
ian,24
39
mar,24
36.3
sep,23





18.236.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
34.6
oct,23
40.5
oct,23
48.4
oct,23
40
nov,23
38.5
nov,23
28`
nov,23
marL:174P:542.9M:40.8
-33.436.7
aug,23
39.1
nov,23
23.4
ian,24
34.7
ian,24
36.3
sep,23





18.236.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
34.6
oct,23
40.5
oct,23
48.4
oct,23
40
nov,23
38.5
nov,23
28`
nov,23
febL:168P:542.9M:40.8
-33.436.7
aug,23
39.1
nov,23
23.4
ian,24
34.7
ian,24
36.3
sep,23





18.236.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
34.6
oct,23
40.5
oct,23
48.4
oct,23
40
nov,23
38.5
nov,23
28`
nov,23
ianL:148P:555.3M:40.93
+ 4-36.338
apr.23
31.4
apr.23
36.7
aug,23
39.1
nov,23
36.3
sep,23





18.236.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
34.6
oct,23
40.5
oct,23
48.4
oct,23
40
nov,23
38.5
nov,23
28`
nov,23
decL:147P:555.3M:40.93
+ 4-36.338
apr.23
31.4
apr.23
36.7
aug,23
39.1
nov,23
36.3
sep,23





18.236.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
34.6
oct,23
40.5
oct,23
48.4
oct,23
40
nov,23
38.5
nov,23
28`
nov,23
novL:164P:534.5M:41.21
+ 4-33.528
ian,23
38
apr.23
31.4
apr.23
36.7
aug,23
36.3
sep,23





18.238
iun,23
28`
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
34.6
oct,23
40.5
oct,23
48.4
oct,23
octL:200P:503.1M:40.38
+ 4-33.528
ian,23
38
apr.23
31.4
apr.23
36.7
aug,23
36.3
sep,23





18.228`
mai,23
36.1
mai,23
28`
iun,23
38
iun,23
28`
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
32
sep,23
57.8
sep,23
32
sep,23
finalL:235P:475.9M:36.9
+ 4-33.528
ian,23
38
apr.23
31.4
apr.23
36.7
aug,23
36.3
sep,23





18.228`
dec,22
34.6
apr,23
28`
mai,23
36.1
mai,23
28`
iun,23
38
iun,23
28`
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
32
sep,23
sepL:279P:421.2M:37.05
+ 4-32.131.2
oct,22
28
ian,23
38
apr.23
31.4
apr.23






035.9
dec,22
28`
dec,22
34.6
apr,23
28`
mai,23
36.1
mai,23
28`
iun,23
38
iun,23
28`
iul,23
28`
iul,23
36.1
aug,23
28`
aug,23
28`
aug,23
augL:271P:420.4M:37
+ 4-32.131.2
oct,22
28
ian,23
38
apr.23
31.4
apr.23






035.3
dec,22
35.9
dec,22
28`
dec,22
34.6
apr,23
28`
mai,23
36.1
mai,23
28`
iun,23
38
iun,23
28`
iul,23
28`
iul,23


Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2A
    4B
2023
    1P
    19A
  • 5B
2022
    1P
    3A
    1B
2021
    (73)
    2P
    5A
  • 1B
2020
    (78)
    3A
  • 1B
2019
    (69)
    4P
  • 15A
    5B
2018
    (42)
    5P
    11A
  • 4B
2017
    (89)
    3P
    17A
  • 4B
2016
    (78)
    2P
    14A
  • 5B
2015
    (110)
    3P
    18A
    7B
2014
    (166)
    1P
    9A
  • 4B
2013
    (156)
    2P
    10A
  • 6B
2012
    (123)
    2P
    9A
  • 6B
2011
    (300)
    1P
    4A
  • 3B
2009
    (226)
    1P
    2A
    2B
2008
    (124)
    2P
    3A
    1B
2007
    1P
    1A