Loc - SV:61
Loc - Elite - all:516
Loc - Elite - SV:30
Jucători:
Vicovu de Jos   SV   Zona 1

Turnee: 88
Localități: 23
Trofee: 16view all
3
1
12
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
2
2 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Spanu Vasile
Vicovu de Jos
Player ID:10363
Loc cls:1289
MP:48.27
Categoria:Elite (EL)
MP min/max:37.37 / 53.43
Head 2 Head: 21 turnee,156 meciuri:
98 won -- 58 lost96 adversari
H2H player ID
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni4-1
Plamada Lucian - Iasi4-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni3-0
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava3-0
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus2-1
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava2-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja2-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti2-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei2-0
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti2-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau2-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani2-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei2-0
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti2-0
Orban Madalina - Siret2-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna2-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt2-0
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita1-1
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-1
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-1
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-1
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau1-1
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi1-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-0
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt1-0
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului1-0
Nicu G - x1-0
Zanescu Cristian - Roman1-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Ditu Daniel - Onesti1-0
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti1-0
Ciubotariu Ioan - Preutesti1-0
Tudosi Petru - Suceava1-0
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Popescu Mihai Sorin - Straja1-0
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava1-0
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava1-0
Balaita Mihai - Bacau1-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau1-0
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei1-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Ababei Razvan - Iasi1-0
Tipu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava1-0
Pinzar Alin - Suceava1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Grapina Florin - Roman1-0
Oncioiu Stelian - Marasesti1-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-0
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi1-0
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Morari Artur - Cernauti1-0
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi1-0
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus1-0
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV1-0
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-7
Albu Vlad - Iasi2-4
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-4
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-4
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-2
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-3
Valcu Alin - Botosani0-2
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani0-2
Rusti Catalin - Suceava0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Wischegg Robert - Galati0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Coroiu Andrei - Roman0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Albu Catalin - Pascani0-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt0-1
Ovcinnicov Artem - Ucraina0-1
Sandu Vasilica - Moinesti0-1
1 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
42 Turnee A
39 Turnee B
Adjud, Bacau (3), Bistrita (5), Botosani (3), Campulung Mold, Cheile Gradistei, Dej, Falticeni (20), Focsani, Galati, Gura Humorului (25), Iasi, Moinesti (2), Piatra Neamt (2), Putna, Radauti (9), Roman (3), Sovata, Suceava (3), Targoviste, Topoloveni, Valenii de Munte, Vatra Dornei
iunL:1289P:131.8M:48.27
-1352.3
mar,24









054
aug,23
38.5
sep,23










maiL:1283P:131.8M:48.27
-1352.3
mar,24









054
aug,23
38.5
sep,23










aprL:1052P:172.8M:49.23
+ 2-26.152.1
apr.23
52.3
mar,24








054
aug,23
38.5
sep,23










marL:1233P:133.6M:48.2
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









054
aug,23
38.5
sep,23










febL:1221P:133.6M:48.2
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









054
aug,23
38.5
sep,23










ianL:1180P:133.6M:48.2
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









054
aug,23
38.5
sep,23










decL:900P:187.8M:53.43
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









054.2
dec,22
54
aug,23
38.5
sep,23









novL:868P:187.8M:53.43
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









054.2
dec,22
54
aug,23
38.5
sep,23









octL:869P:187.8M:53.43
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









054.2
dec,22
54
aug,23
38.5
sep,23









finalL:691P:237.1M:53.43
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









049.3
sep,22
54.2
dec,22
54
aug,23
38.5
sep,23








sepL:799P:198.6M:53.43
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









049.3
sep,22
54.2
dec,22
54
aug,23









augL:1018P:144.6M:51.87
+ 2-1352.1
apr.23









049.3
sep,22
54.2
dec,22










Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1B
2023
    2A
  • 1B
2022
    2A
2021
    (664)
    1P
    2A
2019
    (569)
    1P
    3A
2018
    (1774)
    1A
2017
    (1349)
    2A
2016
    (1069)
    3A
    1B
2015
    (703)
    2A
    4B
2014
    (1367)
    1B
2013
    1B
2012
    (101)
    1P
    6A
    5B
2011
    (41)
    2P
  • 9A
    13B
2010
    (184)
    1P
    6A
    7B
2009
    (225)
    1P
    3A
    4B
2008
    (598)
    1B
2007
    1A