Loc - HD:9
Loc - Elite - all:206
Loc - Elite - HD:9
Jucători:
Deva   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 122
Localități: 39
Trofee: 18view all
3
5
10
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
1
2
3 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Popa Radu
Deva
Player ID:10625
Loc cls:242
MP:44.17
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:37.98 / 44.17
Anul nașterii:1970
Head 2 Head: 62 turnee,431 meciuri:
234 won -- 197 lost213 adversari
H2H player ID
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara6-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara4-3
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu4-2
Colda Dorin - Lupeni4-2
Andone Claudiu - Cugir4-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca3-2
Florescu Eleodor - Deva4-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia3-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni2-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara2-2
Triff Raul - Deva2-2
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca3-0
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara3-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva3-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva3-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara3-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu3-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar2-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea2-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita2-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita2-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva2-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara2-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg2-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara2-0
Muresan Florin - Deva2-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-0
Brabete Danut - Deva2-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova2-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara2-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita2-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita2-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni2-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara2-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova2-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-0
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara2-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj2-0
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea2-0
Zsok Arcadie - Deva1-1
Demian Daniel - Arad1-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-1
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria1-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara1-1
Toncean Mircea - Reghin1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Daniel Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Budes Alin - Timisoara1-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-0
Avram Victor - Arad1-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pasare Mihnea - Hunedoara1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej1-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni1-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-0
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Popa Alexandru Iulian - Buzau1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Onofrei Dan - Oradea1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Orban Madalina - Siret1-0
Vladimir Mouveau - Franta1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Pop Stefan - Zalau1-0
Avram Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu1-0
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare1-0
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti1-0
Munteanu Simona - Arad1-0
Murariu Ciprian - Bucuresti1-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara3-10
Zbancu Leo - Deva4-7
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie2-9
Stoica Mihai - Hateg3-7
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-5
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-5
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-6
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-6
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-6
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-6
Hoancea Eugen - Deva2-3
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-3
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-3
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-2
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-2
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-2
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-2
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin1-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-3
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-3
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-3
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-2
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-2
Catinean Vasile - Petrila0-2
Maran Alin - Faget0-2
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-2
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-2
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-1
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila0-1
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni0-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej0-1
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea0-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Serban Marian - Orastie0-1
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Tihi Aurelian - Oradea0-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni0-1
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Burza Ovidiu - Hunedoara0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
1 Turnee Finale
9 Turnee A+
87 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Aiud (3), Alba Iulia (3), Alesd, Apahida, Arad (14), Bistrita (3), Brasov, Bucuresti, Cluj Napoca (7), Cugir (2), Dej (3), Deva (14), Drobeta Tr Severin, Hateg, Hunedoara (9), Ilia, Jidvei, Lugoj (2), Mangalia, Medias (6), Moreni, Ocna Sibiului (7), Odorheiu Secuiesc, Oradea (5), Orastie, Piatra Neamt, Pitesti, Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (6), Resita (2), Santamaria Orlea (2), Sebes, Sibiu (6), Simeria, Sovata, Targu Mures (3), Teius (3), Timisoara (3), Vintu de Jos
iulL:242P:511.9M:44.17
-45.442.8
mar,24
49.1
apr,24
42.2
iun,24
47.8
iun,24






039.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
42
ian,24
43.3
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
47.6
mai,24
46.1
iun,24



iunL:294P:464M:43.93
-44.839.8
dec,23
47.8
ian,24
42.8
mar,24
49.1
apr,24






039.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
42
ian,24
43.3
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
47.6
mai,24




maiL:360P:416.4M:43.4
-44.839.8
dec,23
47.8
ian,24
42.8
mar,24
49.1
apr,24






039.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
42
ian,24
43.3
mar,24
41.6
apr,24





aprL:377P:404.3M:41.94
-42.338.9
nov,23
39.8
dec,23
47.8
ian,24
42.8
mar,24






037.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
42
ian,24
43.3
mar,24





marL:446P:355.8M:41.22
-40.635.9
aug,23
38.9
nov,23
39.8
dec,23
47.8
ian,24






037.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
42
ian,24






febL:424P:355.8M:41.22
-40.635.9
aug,23
38.9
nov,23
39.8
dec,23
47.8
ian,24






037.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
42
ian,24






ianL:514P:308.3M:39.58
-38.740.4
mai,23
35.9
aug,23
38.9
nov,23
39.8
dec,23






037.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23
37.7
nov,23







decL:498P:312.8M:40.24
+ 2-39.543.1
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
35.9
aug,23
38.9
nov,23






037.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23
37.7
nov,23







novL:473P:320.5M:42.45
+ 2-39.137.2
mar,23
43.1
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
35.9
aug,23






046.7
nov,22
37.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23







octL:216P:490.7M:40.16
+ 2-39.137.2
mar,23
43.1
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
35.9
aug,23
39.9
oct,22





2036.8
oct,22
37.3
oct,22
36.2
oct,22
46.7
nov,22
37.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23




finalL:121P:575.7M:40.63
+ 2-39.137.2
mar,23
43.1
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
35.9
aug,23
39.9
oct,22





2038.2
sep,22
46.8
sep,22
36.8
oct,22
37.3
oct,22
36.2
oct,22
46.7
nov,22
37.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23


sepL:84P:630.9M:40.28
+ 2-39.137.2
mar,23
43.1
apr.23
40.4
mai,23
35.9
aug,23
36.8
sep,22
39.9
oct,22




38.438.2
sep,22
46.8
sep,22
36.8
oct,22
37.3
oct,22
36.2
oct,22
46.7
nov,22
37.2
apr,23
39.5
iul,23
37.1
iul,23
40.5
iul,23


Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    5A
    5B
2023
    5A
    6B
2022
    2P
    17A
  • 6B
2018
    (1900)
    1B
2017
    (464)
    1P
    4A
    2B
2016
    (782)
    2A
2015
    (141)
    2P
    8A
  • 1B
2014
    (308)
    11A
2013
    (159)
    1P
    12A
  • 3B
2012
    (331)
    1P
  • 4A
2011
    (679)
    1P
    1B
2010
    (141)
    1P
    5A
2009
    (102)
    7A
2008
    (59)
    1P
    7A