Loc - HD:33
Loc - Elite - all:406
Loc - Elite - HD:17
Jucători:
Deva   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 150
Localități: 50
Trofee: 32view all
6
6
20
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
1
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Florescu Eleodor
Deva
Player ID:10626
Loc cls:811
MP:42.7
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:33.13 / 48
Head 2 Head: 24 turnee,146 meciuri:
60 won -- 86 lost115 adversari
H2H player ID
Grigore Alexandru - Campina2-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni2-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva2-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii1-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava1-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea1-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Popa Octavian - Oradea1-0
Panait Genu - Teisani1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Toma Cristian - Oradea1-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-0
Kornya Tamas - Salonta1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Loghin Florin - Brasov1-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti1-0
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Sava Gabriel - Buzau1-0
Anoiu Alexandru - Hunedoara1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-3
Popa Radu - Deva0-4
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-4
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-2
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-3
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-3
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-2
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi0-2
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-2
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-2
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti0-2
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Botezatu Onelus - Galati0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie0-1
Craioveanu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Muresan Florin - Deva0-1
David Dorin - Barlad0-1
Frant Nicusor - Resita0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Bordea Mihnea - Bucuresti0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele0-1
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-1
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti0-1
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Burza Ovidiu - Hunedoara0-1
7 Turnee Finale
17 Turnee A+
104 Turnee A
22 Turnee B
Aiud (2), Alba Iulia (4), Alesd (2), Apahida, Arad (10), Baia Mare, Baicoi, Bistrita (11), Bors (2), Botosani, Brasov (7), Bucuresti (6), Chiajna (2), Cluj Napoca (11), Constanta, Craiova, Curtea de Arges (2), Dej, Deva (6), Drobeta Tr Severin (3), Focsani, Gura Humorului, Hunedoara, Iasi (2), Ludus, Lugoj (2), Mangalia (7), Medias (4), Miercurea Ciuc (2), Moreni, Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (2), Oradea (3), Piatra Neamt (2), Pitesti (2), Ploiesti (4), Radauti, Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (9), Resita, Salonta, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (3), Sovata, Targoviste, Targu Mures (2), Teius, Timisoara (9), Topoloveni (5), Valenii de Munte (2)
iunL:811P:233M:42.7
-9.237.1
apr,24









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
38
dec,23
37.7
apr,24







maiL:793P:233M:42.7
-9.237.1
apr,24









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
38
dec,23
37.7
apr,24







aprL:1069P:167.4M:48
0









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
38
dec,23








marL:1048P:167.4M:48
0









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
38
dec,23








febL:1023P:167.4M:48
0









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
38
dec,23








ianL:996P:167.4M:48
0









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23
37.7
nov,23
38
dec,23








decL:1183P:129.4M:47.85
0









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23
37.7
nov,23









novL:1436P:91.7M:45.85
0









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23










octL:1439P:91.7M:45.85
0









058
iul,23
33.7
iul,23










finalL:1156P:127.7M:47
0









036
sep,22
58
iul,23
33.7
iul,23









sepL:1126P:127.7M:47
0









036
sep,22
58
iul,23
33.7
iul,23









augL:791P:193.2M:44.03
-8.634.7
aug,22









039.4
aug,22
36
sep,22
58
iul,23
33.7
iul,23








Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
    1B
2023
    4A
2022
    2A
    2B
2021
    (1549)
    3A
    2B
2019
    (2386)
    1B
2018
    (2207)
    1A
2017
    (1256)
    1P
    1A
2015
    (484)
    1P
2014
    (204)
    1P
    6A
2013
    (16)
    3P
    11A
  • 4B
2012
    (27)
    5P
    12A
  • 3B
2011
    (30)
    3P
    17A
  • 1B
2010
    (5)
    4P
    17A
  • 3B
2009
    (11)
    3P
  • 17A
  • 2B
2008
    (11)
    3P
    12A
  • 3B