Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 10-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 7-2 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 6-3 |
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti | 7-1 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 6-1 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 5-2 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 5-1 |
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti | 5-0 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 5-0 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 4-1 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 4-1 |
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 4-1 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 4-1 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 3-2 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 4-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 4-0 |
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi | 3-1 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 3-1 |
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau | 3-1 |
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 2-2 |
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 3-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 3-0 |
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni | 3-0 |
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 2-1 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 2-1 |
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati | 2-1 |
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati | 2-0 |
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti | 2-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Marandici Adrian - Brasov | 2-0 |
Nitu Victor - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 2-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 2-0 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 2-0 |
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza | 2-0 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 2-0 |
Popescu Sorin - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Uritu Denisa - Constanta | 2-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 2-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Pascal Raul - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Bodeanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 1-1 |
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte | 1-1 |
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi | 1-1 |
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova | 1-1 |
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Popa Alexandru Iulian - Buzau | 1-1 |
Sandu Bogdan Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Macabinski Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-0 |
Nicu G - x | 1-0 |
Fratea Aurel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Maresi Ion - Focsani | 1-0 |
Draganescu Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ionita Valentin - Galati | 1-0 |
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Rasnoveanu Daniel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Negria Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Puiu Dragos - Urlati | 1-0 |
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosu Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Popa Ionut - Moreni | 1-0 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Anita Dorel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Dumitru Cosmin - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Irimia Sorin - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Vasile Marius - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Burca Valentin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-0 |
Tepelea Ioana - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Frasineanu Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Arion Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Doncea Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Poteca Luiza - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Bordea Mihnea - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Negoita Edward - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Andrei Viorel - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 1-0 |
Miron Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Sultana Denis - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Moise Mihai - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Solcan Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ioana Costin - Campina | 1-0 |
Ipate Virgil - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Petre - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Cornel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 1-0 |
Damian Ioana - Barlad | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cioraneanu Ovidiu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tugui Florin - Breaza | 1-0 |
Ivan Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Neculai Alexandru - Videle | 1-0 |
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Caramidaru Daniel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Pascu Cristian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Enache Paul - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Rusu Andrei - Strejnicu | 1-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Vasile Alexandru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Tudor Valeriu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Moraru Costin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ali Sedef - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Constantin Filip - Sinaia | 1-0 |