Loc - BV:89
Loc - Hobby - all:823
Loc - Hobby - BV:22
Jucători:
Brasov   BV   Zona 6

Penalizare: 3 pct
Turnee: 118
Localități: 32
Trofee: 8view all
1
1
6
Băcanu Paulian
Brașov
Player ID:10672
Loc cls:3707
MP:6.55
Categoria:Hobby (HW)
MP min/max:6.55 / 20.9
Head 2 Head: 41 turnee,277 meciuri:
119 won -- 158 lost205 adversari
H2H player ID
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov3-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti3-1
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov2-2
Coman Emil - Breaza3-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste2-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti2-1
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov2-0
Grama Mihai - Azuga2-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni2-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu2-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu2-0
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia1-1
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste1-1
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov1-1
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Rus Andrei - Brasov1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Marin Floricel - Brasov1-0
Tarau Vasile - Brasov1-0
Nitu Victor - Slobozia1-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Dima Victor - Azuga1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Filea Adonis - Sibiu1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti1-0
Dumitru Florentin - Moreni1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Margescu Bogdan - Campina1-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni1-0
Lorincz Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu1-0
Oancea Vasile - Buzau1-0
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie1-0
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti1-0
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau1-0
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov1-0
Poteca Luiza - Baicoi1-0
Dumitrescu Mircea - Ploiesti1-0
Polen Costin - Comarnic1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Ionica Maria - Pitesti1-0
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste1-0
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu1-0
Manta Viorel - Baicoi1-0
Marica Dan - Brasov1-0
Toader George - Agnita1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Covataru Loredan - Brasov1-0
Manolache Simona - Ploiesti1-0
Beltechi Razvan - Victoria1-0
Miron Liviu - Campina1-0
Popa Sorin - Fagaras1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-0
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Coclea Ionel - Braila1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-0
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti1-0
Moise Bianca - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Kovacs Attila - Covasna1-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele1-0
Mocanu Stefan - Targoviste1-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-0
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti1-0
Ene Larisa - Brasov1-0
Pica Horia - Fagaras1-0
Fluture Alexandru - Targoviste1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Dumitra Cristian - Fieni1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov1-0
Furtuna Adrian - Brasov1-0
Ilie Marius Viorel - Brasov1-0
Longauer Tiberiu - Brasov1-0
Lehel Csiki - Brasov1-0
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov2-6
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov0-7
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-6
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov1-3
Matei Mirel - Brasov0-4
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov1-2
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-3
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-3
Galiu Mihai - Brasov0-3
Fratea Aurel - Constanta0-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia0-2
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov0-2
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti0-2
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-2
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-2
Stefan Patrick - Brasov0-2
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-1
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti0-1
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov0-1
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti0-1
Radu Costica - Galati0-1
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni0-1
Panait Genu - Teisani0-1
Pop Alexandru - Campina0-1
Chiru Sorin - Campina0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti0-1
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti0-1
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar0-1
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Totpal Marius - Busteni0-1
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus0-1
Iliescu Dan - Pitesti0-1
Braniste George - Bacau0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni0-1
Cristache George - Bucuresti0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei0-1
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste0-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila0-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea0-1
Szekeres Levente - Brasov0-1
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Dragos Florin - Brasov0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-1
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Fazakas Attila - Toplita0-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni0-1
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-1
Nicola Marian - Constanta0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Danila Eugeniu - Bucuresti0-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-1
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Stanciulescu Ninel - Brasov0-1
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia0-1
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti0-1
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
Voinescu Ecaterina - Bucuresti0-1
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti0-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni0-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita0-1
Moca Alina - Medias0-1
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures0-1
Bogza Dragos - Iasi0-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi0-1
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras0-1
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Deak Sandor - Brasov0-1
Veris Dumitru - Brasov0-1
Corburean Ioana - Medias0-1
Babes Razvan - Brasov0-1
Stanciu Constantin - Brasov0-1
Ene Florin - Ploiesti0-1
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu0-1
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Cucu Gabriela - Brasov0-1
Maksymov Oleksandr - Ucraina0-1
Pop Daniel Ghe - Cluj Napoca0-1
6 Turnee Finale
12 Turnee A+
63 Turnee A
37 Turnee B
Adjud, Agnita, Arad, Baicoi (12), Bistrita (2), Bod BV, Brasov (35), Brazi (2), Bucuresti (2), Cheile Gradistei, Chiajna, Curtea de Arges, Ditrau, Fieni (2), Focsani, Mangalia, Miercurea Ciuc, Moreni, Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (2), Piatra Neamt (2), Pitesti (4), Ploiesti, Reghin (4), Sacele (3), Sfantu Gheorghe (5), Sibiu (3), Targoviste (4), Targu Secuiesc, Topoloveni (9), Valenii de Munte (8), Victoria (4)
iunL:3707P:9.9M:6.55
-3.29.2
feb,24
3.9
mai,24








0











maiL:3992P:6.9M:9.2
-2.39.2
feb,24









0











aprL:2929P:23M:13.95
+ 2-6.918.7
apr.23
9.2
feb,24








0











marL:2850P:23M:13.95
+ 2-6.918.7
apr.23
9.2
feb,24








0











febL:3138P:16.1M:18.7
+ 2-4.618.7
apr.23









0











ianL:3081P:16.1M:18.7
+ 2-4.618.7
apr.23









0











decL:3048P:16.1M:18.7
+ 2-4.618.7
apr.23









0











novL:2985P:16.1M:18.7
+ 2-4.618.7
apr.23









0











octL:2971P:16.1M:18.7
+ 2-4.618.7
apr.23









0











finalL:2903P:16.1M:18.7
+ 2-4.618.7
apr.23









0











sepL:2862P:16.1M:18.7
+ 2-4.618.7
apr.23









0











augL:2824P:16.1M:18.7
+ 2-4.618.7
apr.23









0











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
    2B
2023
    1B
2022
    1B
2021
    (1386)
    1B
2020
    (1321)
    1B
2019
    (1044)
    1P
    2A
    3B
2018
    (645)
    5A
    4B
2017
    (469)
    1P
    4A
    4B
2016
    (462)
    2P
    5A
  • 2B
2015
    (240)
    2P
    4A
  • 2B
2014
    (220)
    3P
  • 4A
  • 3B
2013
    (284)
    1P
    6A
    3B
2012
    (321)
    6A
    1B
2011
    (201)
    2P
    4A
    4B
2010
    (119)
    2P
    8A
    1B
2009
    (107)
    3P
    6A
    1B
2008
    (118)
    1P
    8A
    3B