Stanescu Raluca - Pitesti | 3-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 2-1 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 2-0 |
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges | 2-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-1 |
Chirita Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-1 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-1 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Dinicescu Ion - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Doba Vasile - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Panaite Ionel - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Badescu Nicolae - Campulung Muscel | 1-0 |
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges | 1-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Airimioaiei Andrei - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 1-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Smeureanu Nicolae - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Trocan Alexa - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Holban Dumitru - Buzau | 1-0 |
Mihai Bianca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Ionica Maria - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Butan Marius - Stefanesti Arges | 1-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Guceanu Raluca - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Chivu Cornel - Craiova | 1-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Serbanica Gabriel Eugen - Slatina | 1-0 |
Ilie Costin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Anton Dragos - Focsani | 1-0 |
Mihaescu Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Popescu Cristi - Slatina | 1-0 |
Negulescu Ioan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Firica Lucian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosca Florin - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 1-0 |
Teodorad Valentin - Slatina | 1-0 |
Predusel Dorinel - Slatina | 1-0 |
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Baican Mihai - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Dinescu Stelian - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle | 1-0 |
Arimia Constantin - Azuga | 1-0 |