Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid | 3-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 3-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 2-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 1-1 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Marandici Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Dumitru Traian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Vitos Fodor Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Nistor Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Pata Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 1-0 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 1-0 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 1-0 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 1-0 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Dragomir Marius - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-4 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 0-2 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 0-2 |
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia | 0-2 |
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc | 0-2 |
Rus Mihai - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 0-2 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 0-2 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-2 |
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 0-1 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti | 0-1 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Dombi Tihamer - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Corcoz Costin - Focsani | 0-1 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Oniga Petre - Cugir | 0-1 |
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tomica Silviu - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bularda Iulian - Barlad | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Bodin Ion - Tecuci | 0-1 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Balazs Lorant - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 0-1 |
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Durdun George - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
David Dorin - Barlad | 0-1 |
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga | 0-1 |
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi | 0-1 |
Popa Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 0-1 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 0-1 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 30.4 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 26.2 feb,23 | 33.1 feb,23 | 30.4 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 26.2 feb,23 | 33.1 feb,23 | 30.4 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 26.2 feb,23 | 33.1 feb,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 22.7 nov,22 | 26.2 feb,23 | 33.1 feb,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 22.7 nov,22 | 26.2 feb,23 | 33.1 feb,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 22.7 nov,22 | 26.2 feb,23 | 33.1 feb,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 22.7 nov,22 | 26.2 feb,23 | 33.1 feb,23 |
+ 2 | -7.3 | 29.3 apr.23 |
0 | 22.7 nov,22 | 26.2 feb,23 | 33.1 feb,23 |