Loc - TM:3
Loc - Elite - all:16
Loc - Elite - TM:3
Jucători:
Timisoara   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 141
Localități: 44
Trofee: 15view all
5
10
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
3
3
6 (4)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Curuț Gabriel
Timișoara
Player ID:10830
Loc cls:16
MP:49.73
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:32.56 / 50.48
Anul nașterii:1978
Head 2 Head: 111 turnee,727 meciuri:
327 won -- 400 lost322 adversari
H2H player ID
Spatariu Daniel - Arad9-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea5-4
Kaposta Victor - Arad4-4
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara5-2
Ardelean Raul - Lipova4-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia3-3
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj4-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita3-2
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca3-2
Craciun Calin - Oradea4-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu4-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea4-0
Popa Radu - Deva3-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara3-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu2-2
Szalay Liviu - Oradea2-2
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-2
Orban Madalina - Siret2-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu3-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste3-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis3-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj3-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni3-0
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin3-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-1
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni2-1
Manea Adrian - Timisoara2-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj2-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei2-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-1
Triff Raul - Deva2-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea2-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara2-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Demian Daniel - Arad2-0
Sandu Antonio - Timisoara2-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva2-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni2-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita2-0
Struna Ionut - Arad2-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara2-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara2-0
Dranca David - Aiud2-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad2-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-1
Szabo Karla - Timisoara1-1
Toma Iulian - Braila1-1
Radu Costica - Galati1-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-1
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-1
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-1
Catinean Vasile - Petrila1-1
Dani Leo - Arad1-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures1-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-1
Prundaru Horia - Arad1-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-1
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti1-1
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni1-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Kerestesi Janos - Satu Mare1-0
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Pod Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi1-0
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara1-0
Hornea Valentin - Arad1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara1-0
Florea Radu - Lugoj1-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara1-0
Olah Remus - Arad1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila1-0
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Butnar Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Toader George - Agnita1-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Colda Dorin - Lupeni1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati1-0
Damian Ioana - Barlad1-0
Berila Radu - Bacau1-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta1-0
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-0
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Amran Alkerim - Bucuresti1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Tanasa Antonio - Dumbravita1-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita1-0
Balint Tiberiu - Timisoara1-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Durac Viorel - Constanta1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau1-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-0
Florescu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Sautiut Elias - Oradea1-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva1-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc1-0
Roman Bogdan - Arad2-14
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-13
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar4-9
Avram Victor - Arad1-11
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara3-8
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-10
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-9
Tic Ioan - Oradea3-5
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara3-5
Andone Claudiu - Cugir2-6
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca2-6
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-7
Birtalan Robert - Oradea3-4
Savu Cristian - Oradea3-4
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-6
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-7
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie2-4
Balogh Attila - Oradea2-4
Zbancu Leo - Deva2-3
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-3
Parvu Nicolae - Resita2-3
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara2-3
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-4
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-4
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare1-4
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-5
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-5
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-5
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-5
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-3
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara1-3
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-4
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-4
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-4
Petrus Florin - Zalau1-2
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-2
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-2
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-2
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-3
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-3
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-3
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-3
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-3
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-3
Leric David - Lipova0-3
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-2
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca0-2
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-2
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti0-2
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi0-2
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-2
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-2
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-2
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-2
Lungu Marius - Oravita0-2
Galban Calin - Viseu0-2
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-2
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-2
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-2
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii0-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja0-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea0-1
Horvath Tibor - Oradea0-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei0-1
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Iancu George - Ploiesti0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Papp Zsolt - Ungaria0-1
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti0-1
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-1
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Wischegg Robert - Galati0-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu0-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Suciu Cristian - Dej0-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-1
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi0-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Bondar Leontin - Oradea0-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Frant Nicusor - Resita0-1
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia0-1
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Muntean Diana - Medias0-1
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti0-1
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti0-1
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare0-1
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Lucic Marko - Novi Sad0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-1
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj0-1
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos0-1
8 Turnee Finale
23 Turnee A+
80 Turnee A
30 Turnee B
Aiud (2), Alba Iulia (3), Alesd, Apahida, Arad (20), Bistrita (5), Blejoi, Brasov, Bucuresti, Cluj Napoca (5), Cugir, Deva (2), Dumbravita (15), Focsani (2), Gura Humorului, Hateg, Hunedoara (2), Jidvei, Lugoj (3), Medias (4), Miercurea Ciuc, Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Sibiului (4), Oradea (11), Oravita (2), Pericei, Piatra Neamt, Ploiesti, Reghin (4), Resita (5), Sanpaul AR (2), Santandrei, Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (3), Simeria (2), Slobozia, Targoviste, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (2), Timisoara (16), Topoloveni (4), Varset, Vintu de Jos
iunL:16P:896.5M:49.73
-43.146.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23
46.4
oct,23
38.5
oct,23
58.4
aug,23
56.3
oct,23
39.8
feb,24
46.4
mai,24


100.542.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
61.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24
39.2
mar,24
51.5
apr,24
39
mai,24


maiL:23P:836.1M:50.48
-43.146.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23
46.4
oct,23
38.5
oct,23
58.4
aug,23
56.3
oct,23
39.8
feb,24



77.348.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
61.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24
39.2
mar,24
51.5
apr,24


aprL:38P:784.6M:50.38
-43.146.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23
46.4
oct,23
38.5
oct,23
58.4
aug,23
56.3
oct,23
39.8
feb,24



77.348.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
61.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24
39.2
mar,24



marL:35P:786.4M:50.38
-43.146.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23
46.4
oct,23
38.5
oct,23
58.4
aug,23
56.3
oct,23
39.8
feb,24



77.341
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
61.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24



febL:28P:815.3M:49.6
-43.146.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23
46.4
oct,23
38.5
oct,23
34.7
feb,23
58.4
aug,23
56.3
oct,23



74.736.6
feb,23
41
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
61.4
dec,23
37.9
ian,24


ianL:24P:820.2M:49.75
-43.146.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23
46.4
oct,23
38.5
oct,23
34.7
feb,23
58.4
aug,23
56.3
oct,23



74.742.8
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
41
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23
61.4
dec,23


decL:30P:794.2M:48.05
-43.146.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23
46.4
oct,23
38.5
oct,23
34.7
feb,23
58.4
aug,23
56.3
oct,23



74.735.4
dec,22
42.8
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
41
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23


novL:28P:794.2M:48.2
-43.146.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23
46.4
oct,23
38.5
oct,23
34.7
feb,23
58.4
aug,23
56.3
oct,23



74.735.4
dec,22
42.8
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
41
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23


octL:45P:739M:46.88
-31.940.2
ian,23
46.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23

41.8
oct,22
34.7
feb,23
58.4
aug,23



67.535.4
dec,22
42.8
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
41
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23
57.8
sep,23


finalL:56P:718.4M:45.01
-31.940.2
ian,23
46.8
aug,23
40.8
aug,23

41.8
oct,22
34.7
feb,23
58.4
aug,23



67.537.2
sep,22
35.4
dec,22
42.8
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
41
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23


sepL:66P:687.8M:45.01
-21.740.2
ian,23
46.8
aug,23


41.8
oct,22
34.7
feb,23
58.4
aug,23



67.537.2
sep,22
35.4
dec,22
42.8
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
41
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
42.9
aug,23


augL:158P:522.2M:42.19
-1040.2
ian,23



41.8
oct,22
34.7
feb,23




38.337.2
sep,22
35.4
dec,22
42.8
ian,23
36.6
feb,23
41
mar,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
47.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23



Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2P
    4A
2023
    3P
  • 10A
  • 5B
2022
    2P
    7A
    3B
2021
    (204)
    1P
    3A
2020
    (169)
    1P
    1A
    2B
2019
    (170)
    3P
    8A
    3B
2018
    (44)
    4P
    7A
  • 4B
2017
    (95)
    5P
    7A
    2B
2016
    (110)
    2P
    11A
    3B
2015
    (125)
    3P
    5A
  • 3B
2014
    (64)
    3P
    11A
    1B
2013
    (346)
    2P
    3A
  • 1B
2012
    (1953)
    1B
2011
    (2138)
    1B
2008
    (242)
    3A
    1B