Panait Adrian - Braila | 4-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 2-2 |
Barac Andreea - Braila | 2-2 |
Voinea Emil - Braila | 3-0 |
Toma Iulian - Braila | 2-1 |
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati | 2-0 |
Pavel Nicolae - Braila | 2-0 |
Apostu Ionel - Braila | 2-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 2-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 2-0 |
Socaci Marian - Braila | 2-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 2-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 2-0 |
Dobrila Petru - Braila | 2-0 |
Marin Cristi - Braila | 2-0 |
Cretu Marian - Braila | 2-0 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 2-0 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 2-0 |
Mitu Manuel - Galati | 1-1 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-1 |
Botezatu Onelus - Galati | 1-1 |
Ilie Octavel - Braila | 1-1 |
Sandu Mihai - Braila | 1-1 |
Ionita Nicu - Focsani | 1-1 |
Patap Vladimir - Braila | 1-0 |
Pusca Sergiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Dutu Constantin - Galati | 1-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-0 |
Lica George - Eforie | 1-0 |
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Roscan Nicusor - Braila | 1-0 |
Dimache Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Presura Marin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-0 |
Tihan Silviu - Braila | 1-0 |
Bodea Vasile - Panciu | 1-0 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Toma Andrei - Braila | 1-0 |
Morun Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Dutu Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 1-0 |
Amarinei Sorin - Galati | 1-0 |
Pacleanu Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Marcosanu Dan - Galati | 1-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 1-0 |
Balbarau Razvan - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Stoica Emanuel - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Ticu Mihai - Focsani | 1-0 |
Cretu Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Surdu Marius - Braila | 1-0 |
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Leric David - Lipova | 1-0 |
Serbanovici Milen - Macin | 1-0 |
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Anhelov Mykhalo - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Cirja Florin - Cotoroaia | 1-0 |