Loc - SJ:1
Loc - Elite - all:15
Loc - Elite - SJ:1
Jucători:
Zalau   SJ   Zona 8

Turnee: 140
Localități: 41
Trofee: 66view all
23
13
30
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
2
4
7 (4)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Petruș Florin Alin
Zalău
Player ID:11055
Loc cls:15
Tricou lider 2023:XL
MP:51.69
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:37.92 / 51.69
Anul nașterii:1980

Blade:
Butterfly Primorac Carbon
FH:
Andro Rasanter R42 Ultramax
BH:
Andro Rasanter R42 Ultramax
Head 2 Head: 134 turnee,1131 meciuri:
899 won -- 232 lost392 adversari
H2H player ID
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca24-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej18-5
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni13-4
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea11-5
Tic Ioan - Oradea14-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii10-3
Galban Calin - Viseu9-4
Apian Florin - Bistrita8-5
Savu Cristian - Oradea8-4
Husa Gelu - Zalau11-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca11-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca10-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca9-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni6-5
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca8-2
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca7-3
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni8-1
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie7-2
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca7-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea8-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea8-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc7-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare7-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar6-2
Bothazan Florin - Dej6-2
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca5-3
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus7-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina7-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca7-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej7-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc7-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara6-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti6-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca5-2
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe4-3
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita6-0
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei6-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu6-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad6-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara6-0
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca6-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei6-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures5-1
Avram Victor - Arad4-2
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare4-2
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia5-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej5-0
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara5-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea5-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara5-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara5-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ5-0
Dranca David - Aiud5-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin4-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca3-2
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni3-2
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca4-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea4-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita4-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie4-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure4-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca4-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures4-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita4-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia4-0
Breje Marin - Zalau4-0
Vale Nelu - Zalau4-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej3-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea3-1
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare3-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita3-1
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau3-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-2
Neculai Alexandru - Videle2-2
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Muresan Carmen - Zalau3-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti3-0
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare3-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov3-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca3-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara3-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei3-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea3-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea3-0
Marcus Mihai - Zalau3-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni3-0
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna3-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias3-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara3-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara3-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt3-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg3-0
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna3-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle3-0
Triff Raul - Deva3-0
Dan Radu - Zalau3-0
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca2-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea2-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov2-1
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita2-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-1
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare2-1
Galiu Mihai - Brasov2-1
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca2-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias2-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei2-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-0
Varady Mark - Oradea2-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti2-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti2-0
Popa Radu - Deva2-0
Toma Iulian - Braila2-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu2-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti2-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi2-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni2-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti2-0
Pop Danut - Dej2-0
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau2-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida2-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei2-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni2-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu2-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir2-0
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu2-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-0
Beica Florin - Gherla2-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes2-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare2-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita2-0
Opris Andrei - Zalau2-0
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures2-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti2-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-0
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti2-0
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea2-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures2-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia2-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani2-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte2-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni2-0
Costea Constantin - Oradea2-0
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara2-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea2-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti2-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov2-0
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti2-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari2-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu2-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare2-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare2-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti2-0
Pop Stefan - Zalau2-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu2-0
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca2-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova2-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures2-0
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea2-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau2-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna2-0
Leric David - Lipova2-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj2-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara2-0
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti2-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-1
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-1
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca1-1
Mal Denis - Baia Mare1-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca1-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti1-1
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Merai Janos - Oradea1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Iusan Mircea - Cluj Napoca1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Tiron Marian - Iasi1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani1-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-0
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara1-0
Nitu Victor - Slobozia1-0
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi1-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Stoica Laura - Bucuresti1-0
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-0
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Botezatu Onelus - Galati1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-0
Baiu Costel - Iasi1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos1-0
Dezso Attila - Dej1-0
Preda Ionut - Moinesti1-0
Stelian Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-0
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Ciupe Cristian - Zalau1-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla1-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Tutos Csaba - Oradea1-0
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara1-0
Pop Cornel - Zalau1-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea1-0
Albu Catalin - Pascani1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-0
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Trohonel Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-0
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei1-0
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-0
Pop Gabriel - Oradea1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-0
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu1-0
Fritea Raul - Marghita1-0
Buraciuc Cornel - Nasaud1-0
Blaga Radu - Zalau1-0
Draghi Dan - Zalau1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-0
Dramba Daniel Dumitru - Bucuresti1-0
Bobeico Igor - Moldova1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Creta Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Capus Giani - Galati1-0
Alexandrescu Marius - Voluntari1-0
Petrache Radu - Blaj1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Zahota Bogdan - Oradea1-0
Borbeiu Raul - Baia Mare1-0
Farcas Marius - Baia Mare1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Marinau Marcel - Oradea1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Geiger Norbert - Baia Mare1-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera1-0
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti1-0
Mihut Doru - Dej1-0
Oltean Paul - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cozma Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Buciu Catalin - Bals1-0
Barbor Radu - Zalau1-0
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau1-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Handlery Viktor - Oradea1-0
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Blaga Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare1-0
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-0
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea1-0
Robciuc Vasile - Cluj Napoca1-0
Curtea Lucas - Viseu1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Badea Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Suvei Diana - Bistrita1-0
Sorin Inu Moise - Stei1-0
Aiben Robert - Tasnad1-0
Darjan Ruben - Zalau1-0
Talos Antonio - Zalau1-0
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare1-0
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti1-0
Mihai Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Gelu - Zalau1-0
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare1-0
Viman Mara - Zalau1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Muresan Iulian - Surduc1-0
Bodea Flaviu - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa1-0
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Babos Ioan - Sarmasag1-0
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca6-14
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-14
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu4-7
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-9
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare4-5
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita2-7
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara2-7
Anca Octavian - Ludus2-6
Iana Remus - Timisoara2-4
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-6
Roman Bogdan - Arad2-3
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca2-3
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare1-3
Farcas Dan - Zalau1-3
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare1-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-2
Boka Norbert - Arad1-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus1-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-3
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-2
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-2
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-2
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-2
Leorda Rares - Reghin0-1
Anca Vladimir - Ludus0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Surdu Marcel - Iasi0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus0-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ionel Alexandru - Bistrita0-1
Ciupe Alin - Zalau0-1
Labo Alexandru - Zalau0-1
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina0-1
4 Turnee Finale
11 Turnee A+
81 Turnee A
44 Turnee B
Aiud (8), Alba Iulia (3), Apahida (8), Arad (5), Bistrita (3), Bucuresti (3), Cheile Gradistei (2), Cluj Napoca (11), Comanesti, Cugir, Dej (16), Fagaras, Floresti (4), Gheorgheni, Gherla, Ileanda, Lazarea (4), Ludus, Medias (4), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului (3), Oradea (8), Pericei (3), Piatra Neamt (3), Ploiesti (3), Reghin (2), Sanpaul AR, Santandrei, Sebes (2), Sibiu, Sighetu Marmatiei, Sovata, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (3), Teius (2), Topoloveni, Uriu, Vatra Dornei, Viseu de Sus (4), Zalau (17)
iunL:15P:907.8M:51.69
-39.350.3
iun,23
53
nov,23
54.2
dec,23

43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
52.3
mai,24


89.945.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
46.6
oct,23
41.6
nov,23
51.8
nov,23
51.7
ian,24
54.6
ian,24
62.8
mai,24
maiL:26P:816M:50.13
-39.350.3
iun,23
53
nov,23
54.2
dec,23

43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23
44.1
oct,23



63.749.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
46.6
oct,23
41.6
nov,23
51.8
nov,23
51.7
ian,24
54.6
ian,24
aprL:23P:855.7M:50.13
+ 2-51.950.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
53
nov,23
54.2
dec,23
43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23
44.1
oct,23



63.749.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
46.6
oct,23
41.6
nov,23
51.8
nov,23
51.7
ian,24
54.6
ian,24
marL:20P:855.7M:50.13
+ 2-51.950.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
53
nov,23
54.2
dec,23
43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23
44.1
oct,23



63.749.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
46.6
oct,23
41.6
nov,23
51.8
nov,23
51.7
ian,24
54.6
ian,24
febL:10P:923.5M:50.23
+ 2-51.950.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
53
nov,23
54.2
dec,23
45.2
feb,23
43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.349.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
46.6
oct,23
41.6
nov,23
51.8
nov,23
51.7
ian,24
54.6
ian,24
ianL:9P:927.5M:50.51
+ 2-51.950.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
53
nov,23
54.2
dec,23
45.2
feb,23
43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.354.5
apr,23
55.8
iun,23
49.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
46.6
oct,23
41.6
nov,23
51.8
nov,23
decL:9P:926.4M:50.41
+ 2-51.552.7
feb,23
50.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
53
nov,23
45.2
feb,23
43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.354.5
apr,23
55.8
iun,23
49.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
46.6
oct,23
41.6
nov,23
51.8
nov,23
novL:9P:919.4M:50.35
+ 2-48.641.3
ian,23
52.7
feb,23
50.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
45.2
feb,23
43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.346.3
feb,23
51.3
apr,23
54.5
apr,23
55.8
iun,23
49.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
46.6
oct,23
octL:8P:936.1M:51.23
+ 2-48.641.3
ian,23
52.7
feb,23
50.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
54.4
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23


91.547.8
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
51.3
apr,23
54.5
apr,23
55.8
iun,23
49.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
54.9
sep,23
finalL:10P:925.2M:50.39
+ 2-48.641.3
ian,23
52.7
feb,23
50.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
54.4
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
43.8
aug,23
39.5
sep,23


91.543.8
ian,23
47.8
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
51.3
apr,23
54.5
apr,23
55.8
iun,23
49.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
51
sep,23
sepL:10P:927.1M:49.87
+ 2-48.641.3
ian,23
52.7
feb,23
50.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
45.6
sep,22
54.4
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
43.8
aug,23


94.541.8
dec,22
43.8
ian,23
47.8
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
51.3
apr,23
54.5
apr,23
55.8
iun,23
49.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
augL:15P:861.4M:49.87
+ 2-48.641.3
ian,23
52.7
feb,23
50.3
apr.23
50.3
iun,23
45.6
sep,22
54.4
oct,22
45.2
feb,23



72.641.8
dec,22
43.8
ian,23
47.8
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
51.3
apr,23
54.5
apr,23
55.8
iun,23
49.5
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
44
iul,23
56.8
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    4A
  • 2B
2023
    4P
    16A
  • 6B
2022
    (3)
    5P
  • 28A
  • 13B
2021
    (7)
    3P
    13A
  • 7B
2020
    (26)
    5A
  • 3B
2019
    (121)
    2P
  • 12A
  • 11B
2012
    (1364)
    2B
2009
    (733)
    1A
2008
    (208)
    2A