Loc - MS:2
Loc - Elite - all:20
Loc - Elite - MS:2
Jucători:
Targu Mures   MS   Zona 6

Turnee: 265
Localități: 68
Trofee: 137view all
50
39
48
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
3
3
7 (4)
U
0
0
1
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Farkas Gábor
Târgu Mureș
Player ID:11270
Loc cls:20
MP:48.35
Categoria:Elite (EDW)
MP min/max:39.09 / 48.89
Anul nașterii:1967

Blade:
Butterfly Timo Boll T5000 Tamca
FH:
Stiga Calibra Tour S
BH:
Stiga Calibra Tour S
Head 2 Head: 138 turnee,1161 meciuri:
928 won -- 233 lost474 adversari
H2H player ID
Zidar Victor - Reghin20-2
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure16-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc12-3
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni8-7
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc12-2
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc9-5
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni9-5
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures8-5
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus10-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar9-3
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc11-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca9-2
Mican Nicolae - Dej8-2
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures7-3
Andone Claudiu - Cugir7-3
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni9-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie7-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu7-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni7-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii6-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni5-3
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei7-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni7-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc7-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc6-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe5-2
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe5-2
Tira Viorel - Bistrita6-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni6-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni5-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara5-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej5-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov3-3
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin5-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca5-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul5-0
Pop Danut - Dej5-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid5-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej5-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures5-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni5-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei5-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures5-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid5-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea4-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei4-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca4-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures4-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca4-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei4-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita4-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita3-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara3-2
Gecse Alpar - Chibed3-2
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita4-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva4-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina4-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu4-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc4-0
Marian Florin - Reghin4-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe4-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu4-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB4-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa4-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava3-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti3-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures3-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni3-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia3-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni3-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari3-1
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe3-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita2-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-2
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita3-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud3-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani3-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni3-0
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi3-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni3-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt3-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu3-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci3-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov3-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov3-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej3-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea3-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni3-0
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava3-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca3-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin3-0
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei3-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare3-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea3-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-0
Tipu Vlad - Iasi3-0
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni3-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea3-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara3-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti3-0
Balla Peter - Toplita3-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara3-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei2-1
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste2-1
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures2-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca2-0
Laszlo Zsolt - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta2-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti2-0
Popa Radu - Deva2-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani2-0
Toma Iulian - Braila2-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti2-0
Antal Denes - Brasov2-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita2-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus2-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu2-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara2-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni2-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov2-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu2-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie2-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca2-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau2-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj2-0
Szakacs Janos - Eliseni2-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni2-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad2-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti2-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-0
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni2-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Toader George - Agnita2-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita2-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti2-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni2-0
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta2-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures2-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt2-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti2-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus2-0
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc2-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures2-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara2-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures2-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu2-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi2-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt2-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva2-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara2-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane2-0
Dranca David - Aiud2-0
Birtalan Bence - Sovata2-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures2-0
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-1
Jobb Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-1
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati1-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures1-1
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus1-1
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud1-0
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Bodor Tibor - Lunca de Sus1-0
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov1-0
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni1-0
Dombi Tihamer - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin1-0
Gutu Victor - Galati1-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Anca Claudiu - Ludus1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Marandici Adrian - Brasov1-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu1-0
Radu Costica - Galati1-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges1-0
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-0
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Constantinescu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus1-0
Minzat Mircea - Saliste1-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-0
Avram Victor - Arad1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Valcu Alin - Botosani1-0
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Mihu Dorel - Medias1-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-0
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare1-0
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Bende Robert - Gheorgheni1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare1-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-0
Oprea Nicolae - Brasov1-0
Cristache George - Bucuresti1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie1-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej1-0
Stir Gyorgy - Ungaria1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza1-0
Vitos Fodor Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nica Ionut - Brasov1-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-0
Kovacs Eduard - Balan1-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-0
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni1-0
Ticala Sorin - Aiud1-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sipos Nandor - Targu Mures1-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-0
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau1-0
Pal Andras - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Pall Lajos - Corund1-0
Govoreanu Cendana - Cisnadie1-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava1-0
Cercea Rares - Cisnadie1-0
Suciu Nicu - Cisnadie1-0
Parfenie Constantin - Resita1-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau1-0
Nicu Constantin - Iasi1-0
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Mag Jozsef - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Iakab Ovidiu - Aiud1-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni1-0
Prundaru Horia - Arad1-0
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita1-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara1-0
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti1-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-0
Damian Ioana - Barlad1-0
Berila Radu - Bacau1-0
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-0
Pinzar Andrei - Medias1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-0
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Restea Lucian - Fagaras1-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare1-0
Puia Darius - Stremt1-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Ghidiu Valer - Sighisoara1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele1-0
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla1-0
Docea Beniamin - Aiud1-0
Balazs Jozsef - Corund1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Marton Adam - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Berghian Traian - Sighisoara1-0
Papp Rebeka - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Matei Mircea - Targoviste1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Alesi Andreas - Tarnaveni1-0
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Popov Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Kelemen Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Deak Gyorgy - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-0
Weisz Zsofia - Targu Mures1-0
Biro Mara - Aiud1-0
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dan Adrian - Stremt1-0
Urzica Ioan - Toplita1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Ambrus Arnold - Lazarea1-0
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau1-0
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni1-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Maksai Ferenc - Sovata1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Goleanu Remus - Marginea1-0
Cserei Gabor - Sovata1-0
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna1-0
Gherco Albert - Sighisoara1-0
Cismas Dan - Topa1-0
Simo Levente - Sighisoara1-0
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
Bartha Dezso - Sovata1-0
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-0
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni1-0
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Catana Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Pop Razvan - Reghin1-0
Radu Cosmin - Ludus1-0
Bucur Andrei - Blaj1-0
Lotokha Sergey - Odesa1-0
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures1-0
Bucur Sorin - Ploiesti1-0
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita4-8
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-8
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-7
Anca Octavian - Ludus1-5
Petrus Florin - Zalau1-5
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca1-5
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-3
Galban Calin - Viseu2-3
Boaca Valentin - Branesti1-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-3
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-3
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-3
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-2
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-2
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-2
Triff Raul - Deva1-2
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-3
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-3
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-3
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-3
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-2
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava0-2
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria0-2
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Fejer Konnert Andras - Sovata0-2
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii0-1
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov0-1
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte0-1
Anca Vladimir - Ludus0-1
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare0-1
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures0-1
Bularda Iulian - Barlad0-1
Giol Mihai - Braila0-1
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Lungu Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Garduli Silviu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Surdu Marcel - Iasi0-1
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca0-1
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca0-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-1
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Nicula Florin - Constanta0-1
Dragoman Andreea - Medias0-1
Bedo Norbert - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg0-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc0-1
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti0-1
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
7 Turnee Finale
39 Turnee A+
153 Turnee A
66 Turnee B
Agnita (3), Aiud (7), Alba Iulia (3), Arad (9), Bacau, Batos (2), Bistrita (15), Blejoi, Borsec (2), Botosani (2), Braila, Brasov (5), Bucuresti, Cheile Gradistei (2), Chiajna, Cisnadie, Cluj Napoca (2), Corund (6), Curtea de Arges (3), Deda (4), Dej, Deva, Ditrau (8), Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbraveni (2), Floresti, Focsani (2), Galati, Gheorgheni (4), Gura Humorului (7), Iasi, Joseni, Lazarea (11), Ludus (3), Mangalia (6), Medias (10), Miercurea Ciuc (8), Moinesti, Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului (7), Odorheiu Secuiesc (14), Oradea (8), Piatra Neamt (2), Pitesti (2), Ploiesti, Radauti, Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (20), Roman, Salonta, Sanpaul AR, Sfantu Gheorghe (4), Sibiu (5), Siculeni, Sighisoara (3), Sovata (7), Suceava, Targoviste (3), Targu Mures (19), Targu Secuiesc, Tarnaveni (3), Teius (4), Timisoara (3), Topoloveni (2), Valenii de Munte, Vatra Dornei (5), Vintu de Jos, Viseu de Sus
iunL:20P:887.4M:48.35
-46.642.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.6
nov,23
46.8
apr,24
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
50.1
feb,24


90.442
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
51.4
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
57
feb,24
45.9
feb,24
42.5
mar,24
39.2
mar,24
44.8
apr,24
49.8
mai,24
44
mai,24
43.5
mai,24
maiL:16P:895.8M:48.2
-46.642.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.6
nov,23
46.8
apr,24
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
50.1
feb,24

91.252.1
aug,23
44.7
oct,23
46.6
oct,23
42
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
51.4
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
57
feb,24
45.9
feb,24
42.5
mar,24
39.2
mar,24
44.8
apr,24
aprL:17P:894.8M:48.47
-44.939.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.6
nov,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
50.1
feb,24

91.249
iul,23
52.1
aug,23
44.7
oct,23
46.6
oct,23
42
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
51.4
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
57
feb,24
45.9
feb,24
42.5
mar,24
39.2
mar,24
marL:11P:914.3M:48.89
-44.939.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.6
nov,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
50.1
feb,24
94.847.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
52.1
aug,23
44.7
oct,23
46.6
oct,23
42
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
51.4
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
57
feb,24
45.9
feb,24
febL:15P:897.1M:47.81
-44.939.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.6
nov,23
50.3
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
94.943.4
apr,23
41.3
mai,23
47.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
52.1
aug,23
44.7
oct,23
46.6
oct,23
42
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
51.4
ian,24
40.6
ian,24
ianL:17P:887.3M:47.19
-44.939.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.6
nov,23
50.3
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
94.936.8
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
41.3
mai,23
47.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
52.1
aug,23
44.7
oct,23
46.6
oct,23
42
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
decL:16P:884.4M:47.01
-44.939.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.6
nov,23
50.3
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
94.952.4
feb,23
36.8
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
41.3
mai,23
47.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
52.1
aug,23
44.7
oct,23
46.6
oct,23
42
nov,23
novL:13P:890.8M:47.55
+ 2-43.842.3
apr.23
39.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
50.3
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
94.949.6
ian,23
52.4
feb,23
36.8
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
41.3
mai,23
47.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
52.1
aug,23
44.7
oct,23
46.6
oct,23
octL:16P:881.5M:47.55
+ 2-43.842.3
apr.23
39.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.8
oct,22
50.3
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
91.849.9
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
52.4
feb,23
36.8
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
41.3
mai,23
47.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
52.1
aug,23

finalL:16P:881.5M:47.55
+ 2-43.842.3
apr.23
39.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
50.9
sep,23
46.8
oct,22
50.3
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
37.8
sep,23
91.849.9
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
52.4
feb,23
36.8
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
41.3
mai,23
47.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
52.1
aug,23

sepL:14P:883.1M:47.55
+ 2-43.348.8
dec,22
42.3
apr.23
39.9
iul,23
42.3
aug,23
42.1
sep,22
46.8
oct,22
50.3
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23
40
aug,23
92.949.9
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
52.4
feb,23
36.8
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
41.3
mai,23
47.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
52.1
aug,23

augL:9P:879.3M:47.98
+ 2-39.728.1
sep,22
48.8
dec,22
42.3
apr.23
39.9
iul,23
42.1
sep,22
46.8
oct,22
50.3
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
39.3
mai,23

92.945.2
aug,22
55
aug,22
49.9
nov,22
49.6
ian,23
52.4
feb,23
36.8
feb,23
41.6
mar,23
43.4
apr,23
41.3
mai,23
47.5
iun,23
45.7
iun,23
49
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    11A
  • 2B
2023
    6P
    14A
  • 5B
2022
    2P
    12A
  • 5B
2021
    (241)
    1P
    3A
  • 2B
2020
    (360)
    1A
  • 2B
2019
    (178)
    2P
  • 4A
  • 8B
2018
    (6)
    5P
  • 9A
  • 2B
2017
    (4)
    4P
  • 7A
  • 6B
2016
    (35)
    2P
  • 10A
  • 5B
2015
    (11)
    4P
  • 8A
  • 10B
2014
    (18)
    2P
    9A
  • 4B
2013
    (9)
    4P
  • 9A
  • 6B
2012
    (17)
    3P
    16A
  • 1B
2011
    (14)
    3P
    12A
  • 4B
2010
    (3)
    4P
  • 15A
  • 3B
2009
    (4)
    3P
  • 13A
  • 1B