Loc - CL:1
Loc - Elite - all:47
Loc - Elite - CL:1
Jucători:
Calarasi   CL   Zona 4

Turnee: 170
Localități: 42
Trofee: 46view all
11
8
27
Cat:
Total (A)

E
3
1
2
6 (4)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Dincă Dorinel
Călărași
Player ID:11298
Loc cls:47
Tricou lider 2023:L
MP:47.48
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:35 / 47.54
Anul nașterii:1970
Head 2 Head: 81 turnee,663 meciuri:
470 won -- 193 lost308 adversari
H2H player ID
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea8-2
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti6-4
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia8-1
Toma Iulian - Braila8-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti7-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta6-2
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti6-2
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi6-2
Badea Mihai - Targoviste5-3
Toma Florin - Pitesti6-1
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti6-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia5-0
Budescu Marian - Galati5-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti5-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti4-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte4-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti4-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti3-2
Ion Marius - Braila3-2
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti3-2
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea3-2
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani4-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari4-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci4-0
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti4-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov3-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti3-1
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia3-1
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau2-2
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti2-2
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti3-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza3-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges3-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari3-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti3-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni3-0
Botezatu Onelus - Galati3-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea3-0
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani3-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau3-0
Toader Nicolae - Tulcea3-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti3-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti3-0
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti3-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste3-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste3-0
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti3-0
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati3-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-0
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti3-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti3-0
Capus Giani - Galati3-0
Nitu Victor - Slobozia2-1
Giol Mihai - Braila2-1
Vasile Marius - Calarasi2-1
Hutanu Alin - Brasov2-1
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti2-1
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea2-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-1
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti2-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-0
Draganescu Viorel - Ploiesti2-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele2-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva2-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta2-0
Wischegg Nela - Galati2-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Rogoz Nicoleta - Bucuresti2-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni2-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani2-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov2-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov2-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti2-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina2-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea2-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste2-0
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos2-0
Plamada Lucian - Iasi2-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca2-0
Dontu Ionut - Calarasi2-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures2-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti2-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov2-0
Pasoveanu Silvian - Bucuresti2-0
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti2-0
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti2-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea2-0
Rasid Aihan - Constanta2-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau2-0
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele2-0
Pascal Raul - Targoviste2-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti2-0
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti2-0
Mardale Radu - Galati2-0
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti2-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle2-0
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov2-0
Sava Gabriel - Buzau2-0
Shebanov Alexander - Ucraina2-0
Iancu George - Ploiesti1-1
Radu Costica - Galati1-1
Stanciu Silviu - Calarasi1-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati1-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti1-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-1
Iordan Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti1-1
Marandici Ion - Bucuresti1-1
Bodeanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Angelescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati1-0
Purcaru Nasta - Bucuresti1-0
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti1-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Popa Radu - Deva1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Ionita Valentin - Galati1-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni1-0
Dinca Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Rasnoveanu Daniel - Slobozia1-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-0
Florescu Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Puiu Dragos - Urlati1-0
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti1-0
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Badescu Nicolae - Campulung Muscel1-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
David Madalina - Barlad1-0
Megan Alexandra - Bucuresti1-0
Bularda Iulian - Barlad1-0
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta1-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste1-0
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste1-0
Ilie Octavel - Braila1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu1-0
Iordache Eugen - Braila1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste1-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-0
Presura Eugen - Slobozia1-0
Stoica Iuri - Moldova-Cahul1-0
Arion Costel - Galati1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Dragomir Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Mocanu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi1-0
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu1-0
Samoila Ion - Babadag1-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-0
Musat Catalin - Alexandria1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal1-0
Dumitru Bogdan - Constanta1-0
Anton Sinel - Bucuresti1-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Staicu Dan - Constanta1-0
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Moise Mihai - Alexandria1-0
Florea Gigi - Galati1-0
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov1-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Constantinescu Rares - Braila1-0
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Zamfir Gicu - Bucuresti1-0
Voinescu Ecaterina - Bucuresti1-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-0
Stingaciu Alexandru - Vulcana Bai1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-0
Moise Viorel - Braila1-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Firica Lucian - Constanta1-0
Luca Octavian - Tulcea1-0
Rosoga Ana - Constanta1-0
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea1-0
Cojocaru Emi - Targoviste1-0
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina1-0
Caloianu Iuliana - Ploiesti1-0
Marton Adam - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Niculache Chirica - Tulcea1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Danalache Daniel - Navodari1-0
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti1-0
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi1-0
Florea Cristian - Constanta1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Evtei Vasile - Tulcea1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Serban Leonard - Bucuresti1-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau1-0
Zev Libin - New York1-0
Picioroga Lucian - Galati1-0
Stepanov Petre - Tulcea1-0
Raducan Florian - Calarasi1-0
Croitoru Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui1-0
Bucur Mario - Bucuresti1-0
Bobeico Igor - Moldova1-0
Covalschi Romeo - Iasi1-0
Boroica Alex - Bucuresti1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti1-0
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau1-0
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti1-0
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti1-0
Badescu Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Soarice Danut - Faurei1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Oana Ion Petru - Cernavoda1-0
Minca Gabriel - Videle1-0
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle1-0
Saitan Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Tomer Hadar - Sofia1-0
Vaduva David - Bucuresti1-0
Carabas Victor - Constanta1-0
Mihai Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Anghel George - Targoviste1-0
Stoian Alexandra - Constanta1-0
Butnaru Andrei - Iasi1-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc1-0
Palamarhuk Natasha - Ucraina1-0
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-0
Benderschi Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Oprea Bogdan - Videle1-0
Iliuta Marius Iustin - Videle1-0
Ivancea Iustin - Videle1-0
Moshinsky Oleg - Bucuresti1-0
Brunshtein Yonathan - Israel1-0
Brunshtein Yehudit - Israel1-0
Lepadatu Marius - Priboieni1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina4-12
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-11
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti3-7
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-9
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti2-5
Boaca Valentin - Branesti2-4
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-4
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti2-4
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi1-5
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie2-3
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-5
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-4
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi0-4
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos0-4
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-3
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-3
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-3
Talalai Igor - Ucraina0-3
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia0-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-2
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-2
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea0-2
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti0-1
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-1
Teodor Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti0-1
Stoica Laura - Bucuresti0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Balan Ionel - Calarasi0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Popescu Andrei - Constanta0-1
Badea Daniel - Targoviste0-1
Doncea Catalin - Giurgiu0-1
Dutu Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Petcu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Minza Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov0-1
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti0-1
Virtopeanu Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-1
Mirea George - Bucuresti0-1
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta0-1
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-1
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Didu Gabriel - Moldova0-1
Samorai Maksym - Ucraina0-1
Redkov Oleksandr - Ucraina0-1
7 Turnee Finale
20 Turnee A+
103 Turnee A
40 Turnee B
Adjud, Alexandria, Baicoi (5), Braila (8), Brasov (3), Bucuresti (26), Buzau, Calarasi (23), Cheile Gradistei (3), Chiajna, Constanta (3), Curtea de Arges, Dej, Fieni (6), Focsani, Fundeni, Galati (10), Giurgiu, Greci, Gura Humorului, Iasi, Isaccea, Jurilovca, Mangalia (8), Medias, Miercurea Ciuc, Mizil, Moreni, Navodari (4), Piatra Neamt (2), Pitesti (4), Ploiesti (7), Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin, Sibiu, Slobozia (12), Targoviste (7), Techirghiol, Topoloveni (9), Urlati (2), Valenii de Munte (3), Videle (3)
iunL:47P:778.2M:47.48
-31.346.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
33
ian,24

45.7
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
47.1
mar,24



72.940.7
nov,23
51.4
nov,23
28`
nov,23
50.6
ian,24
45.2
ian,24
47.4
feb,24
41.2
feb,24
36.7
mar,24
44
mar,24
44
apr,24
50.7
apr,24
50.5
mai,24
maiL:34P:798.3M:46.72
-41.440.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
33
ian,24
45.7
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
47.1
mar,24



72.940.3
oct,23
40.7
nov,23
51.4
nov,23
28`
nov,23
50.6
ian,24
45.2
ian,24
47.4
feb,24
41.2
feb,24
36.7
mar,24
44
mar,24
44
apr,24
50.7
apr,24
aprL:37P:788.9M:46
-41.440.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
33
ian,24
45.7
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
47.1
mar,24



72.942.2
aug,23
43.1
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
40.7
nov,23
51.4
nov,23
28`
nov,23
50.6
ian,24
45.2
ian,24
47.4
feb,24
41.2
feb,24
36.7
mar,24
44
mar,24
marL:64P:718.1M:45.85
-41.440.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
33
ian,24
45.7
sep,23
52.9
oct,23




49.343.5
iul,23
40.7
aug,23
42.2
aug,23
43.1
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
40.7
nov,23
51.4
nov,23
28`
nov,23
50.6
ian,24
45.2
ian,24
47.4
feb,24
41.2
feb,24
febL:36P:791.7M:46.3
-41.440.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
33
ian,24
45.2
feb,23
45.7
sep,23
52.9
oct,23



71.941.8
iun,23
52.6
iul,23
43.5
iul,23
40.7
aug,23
42.2
aug,23
43.1
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
40.7
nov,23
51.4
nov,23
28`
nov,23
50.6
ian,24
45.2
ian,24
ianL:32P:792.6M:45.89
-43.641.8
mai,23
40.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
45.2
feb,23
45.7
sep,23
52.9
oct,23



71.939.2
mai,23
49.8
iun,23
41.8
iun,23
52.6
iul,23
43.5
iul,23
40.7
aug,23
42.2
aug,23
43.1
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
40.7
nov,23
51.4
nov,23
28`
nov,23
decL:31P:792.6M:45.89
-43.641.8
mai,23
40.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
45.2
feb,23
45.7
sep,23
52.9
oct,23



71.939.2
mai,23
49.8
iun,23
41.8
iun,23
52.6
iul,23
43.5
iul,23
40.7
aug,23
42.2
aug,23
43.1
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
40.7
nov,23
51.4
nov,23
28`
nov,23
novL:29P:792.2M:45.42
-43.641.8
mai,23
40.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
45.2
feb,23
45.7
sep,23
52.9
oct,23



71.940
mar,23
38.5
apr,23
51.7
mai,23
39.2
mai,23
49.8
iun,23
41.8
iun,23
52.6
iul,23
43.5
iul,23
40.7
aug,23
42.2
aug,23
43.1
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
octL:30P:792.8M:45.7
-43.641.8
mai,23
40.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
46.8
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
45.7
sep,23



68.950
feb,23
40
mar,23
38.5
apr,23
51.7
mai,23
39.2
mai,23
49.8
iun,23
41.8
iun,23
52.6
iul,23
43.5
iul,23
40.7
aug,23
42.2
aug,23
43.1
sep,23
finalL:31P:794.1M:45.8
-43.641.8
mai,23
40.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
46.8
oct,22
45.2
feb,23
45.7
sep,23



68.944.4
dec,22
50
feb,23
40
mar,23
38.5
apr,23
51.7
mai,23
39.2
mai,23
49.8
iun,23
41.8
iun,23
52.6
iul,23
43.5
iul,23
40.7
aug,23
42.2
aug,23
sepL:30P:799.9M:46.1
-43.641.8
mai,23
40.4
mai,23
46.2
aug,23
46
aug,23
49.6
sep,22
46.8
oct,22
45.2
feb,23



70.844.4
dec,22
50
feb,23
40
mar,23
38.5
apr,23
51.7
mai,23
39.2
mai,23
49.8
iun,23
41.8
iun,23
52.6
iul,23
43.5
iul,23
40.7
aug,23
42.2
aug,23
augL:37P:752.1M:47.4
-20.541.8
mai,23
40.4
mai,23


49.6
sep,22
46.8
oct,22
45.2
feb,23



70.851.9
nov,22
52.3
dec,22
44.4
dec,22
50
feb,23
40
mar,23
38.5
apr,23
51.7
mai,23
39.2
mai,23
49.8
iun,23
41.8
iun,23
52.6
iul,23
43.5
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    10A
  • 1B
2023
    3P
    16A
  • 4B
2022
    5P
  • 13A
  • 4B
2021
    (428)
    2P
    4A
  • 1B
2020
    (625)
    1P
    1A
    1B
2019
    (1154)
    2A
    3B
2018
    (1680)
    1A
    1B
2017
    (741)
    3A
  • 1B
2016
    (797)
    2A
    2B
2015
    (454)
    1P
  • 1A
    3B
2014
    (297)
    1P
    3A
    1B
2013
    (39)
    3P
    8A
  • 2B
2012
    (16)
    3P
    11A
  • 3B
2011
    (20)
    3P
    12A
  • 8B
2010
    (25)
    2P
    10A
  • 4B
2009
    (32)
    2P
    6A
    1B