Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 5-1 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 3-2 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 4-0 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 3-1 |
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia | 2-2 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 3-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 3-0 |
Miron Liviu - Campina | 3-0 |
Popa Ion - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Chiru Sorin - Campina | 2-1 |
Panait Genu - Teisani | 2-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 2-0 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 2-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Leorda Rares - Reghin | 1-1 |
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-1 |
Puiu Dragos - Urlati | 1-1 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-1 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-1 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mos Florin - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Radu Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Duca Bebe - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Olaru Viorel - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Marin Iulian - Campina | 1-0 |
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati | 1-0 |
Popescu Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
David Stefan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Stanciu Viorel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Manolache Simona - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Miron Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Cornita Mario - Campina | 1-0 |
Ioana Costin - Campina | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 1-0 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 1-0 |
Rosoga Ana - Constanta | 1-0 |
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sarbu Romulus - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Eparu Leontin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Enica Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Barbatel Claudiu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Popa Flavius - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Pascu Razvan - Magureni | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |