Loc - MS:46
Loc - Elite - all:398
Loc - Elite - MS:25
Jucători:
Sighisoara   MS   Zona 6

Turnee: 150
Localități: 33
Trofee: 19view all
3
5
11
Tipser Gabriel
Sighișoara
Player ID:11347
Loc cls:784
MP:35.82
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:29.52 / 36.7
Anul nașterii:1968
Head 2 Head: 65 turnee,461 meciuri:
281 won -- 180 lost286 adversari
H2H player ID
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul5-1
Veres Janos - Targu Mures4-2
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin5-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures5-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures4-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures4-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu4-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia4-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure4-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita3-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie3-1
Decean Darian - Sibiu3-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni3-1
Toader George - Agnita2-2
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie3-0
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie3-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu3-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau3-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus2-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-1
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni2-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara2-0
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures2-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita2-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj2-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean2-0
Kondort Dan - Sibiu2-0
Serban Marian - Orastie2-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras2-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare2-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni2-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-0
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid2-0
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni2-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni2-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus2-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures2-0
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc2-0
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara2-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Tenea Cosmin - Sighisoara2-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus1-1
Pop Danut - Dej1-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca1-1
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-1
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-1
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-1
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt1-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Nicu G - x1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Grecu Cornel - Bistrita1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia1-0
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Poputa Nicolae - Orastie1-0
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni1-0
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin1-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Sutoris Cornel - Medias1-0
Pal Andras - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Rusu Stefan Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pall Lajos - Corund1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-0
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-0
Peter Laszlo - Brasov1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Vana Florin - Turda1-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-0
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Veltan Victor - Fagaras1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-0
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-0
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul1-0
Rus Tiberiu - Bistrita1-0
Baban Aurelian - Tarnaveni1-0
Pinzar Alin - Suceava1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Zainea Mihai - Ploiesti1-0
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Campean Oliviu - Tarnaveni1-0
Bernat Miklos - Targu Mures1-0
Bucur Delia - Ludus1-0
Baltag Alin - Medias1-0
Prodan Vasile - Medias1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Docea Beniamin - Aiud1-0
Forgaciu Mitrut - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Berghian Traian - Sighisoara1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara1-0
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-0
Radu Doru - Targu Mures1-0
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures1-0
Husar Andreea - Targu Mures1-0
Liliac Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Popov Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Deak Gyorgy - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Soneriu Constantin - Sighisoara1-0
Gheza Ioan - Sighisoara1-0
Kovacs Tihamer - Targu Mures1-0
Sancelean Dan - Sighisoara1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Kaucz Noemi - Baia Mare1-0
Birtalan Bence - Sovata1-0
Andras Imre - Zetea1-0
Covaci Vasile - Sighisoara1-0
Bebe Liliac - Sighisoara1-0
Sorica Daniel - Sighisoara1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Vass Csaba - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-0
Anghel Liviu - Ploiesti1-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-4
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-6
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar2-4
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures1-5
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-3
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-5
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-3
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-4
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-4
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-2
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-2
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-3
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus0-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-3
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-3
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni0-3
Popa Radu - Deva0-2
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti0-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-2
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu0-2
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul0-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-2
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-2
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni0-2
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-2
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Vita Istvan - Reghin0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Minzat Mircea - Saliste0-1
Mathe Mihai - Ludus0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara0-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea0-1
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-1
Poleac Aurelian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Sovea Sorin - Suceava0-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Barabas Sandor - Toplita0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Gros Eduard - Lupeni0-1
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Odochean Razvan - Vatra Dornei0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni0-1
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias0-1
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov0-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Mal Denis - Baia Mare0-1
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-1
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-1
Balaj Roland - Arad0-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Mozes Gyula - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Buciu Catalin - Bals0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Hoancea Eugen - Deva0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa0-1
Lotokha Sergey - Odesa0-1
Golubev Aleksey - Odesa0-1
Carpaci Szanto Edmond - Ludus0-1
3 Turnee Finale
10 Turnee A+
100 Turnee A
37 Turnee B
Agnita (9), Aiud (2), Alba Iulia (2), Baicoi, Bistrita (4), Botosani, Brasov (5), Cisnadie, Cluj Napoca (4), Constanta, Corund (2), Curtea de Arges, Deda (5), Dumbraveni (4), Fagaras (2), Gheorgheni, Joseni, Lazarea (2), Medias (13), Miercurea Ciuc (2), Ocna Sibiului (10), Odorheiu Secuiesc (18), Reghin (16), Sanpaul, Selimbar, Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Sibiu (11), Sighisoara (5), Targu Mures (17), Tarnaveni, Teius, Valenii de Munte, Victoria (2)
iulL:784P:244.1M:35.82
0









032
iul,23
39.2
oct,23
35.9
ian,24
34.3
mar,24
34.3
mar,24
33
apr,24
35.4
mai,24





iunL:660P:277.7M:35.45
0









033.6
iun,23
32
iul,23
39.2
oct,23
35.9
ian,24
34.3
mar,24
34.3
mar,24
33
apr,24
35.4
mai,24




maiL:666P:277.6M:35.43
0









035.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23
39.2
oct,23
35.9
ian,24
34.3
mar,24
34.3
mar,24
33
apr,24




aprL:662P:279.8M:35.7
0









035.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23
39.2
oct,23
35.9
ian,24
34.3
mar,24
34.3
mar,24




marL:760P:239.2M:36.4
0









028`
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23
39.2
oct,23
35.9
ian,24





febL:736P:239.2M:36.4
0









028`
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23
39.2
oct,23
35.9
ian,24





ianL:847P:203.3M:36.57
0









028`
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23
39.2
oct,23






decL:832P:203.3M:36.57
0









028`
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23
39.2
oct,23






novL:601P:267.5M:36.7
-9.638.4
nov,22









035.4
nov,22
28`
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23
39.2
oct,23





octL:602P:264.5M:36.1
-9.638.4
nov,22









036.2
oct,22
35.4
nov,22
28`
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23





finalL:596P:264.5M:36.1
-9.638.4
nov,22









036.2
oct,22
35.4
nov,22
28`
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23





sepL:569P:264.5M:36.1
-9.638.4
nov,22









036.2
oct,22
35.4
nov,22
28`
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
35.3
mai,23
33.6
iun,23
32
iul,23





Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    5A
2023
    6A
2022
    5A
    2B
2021
    (559)
    1P
  • 3A
2020
    (673)
    2A
2019
    (837)
    6A
  • 1B
2018
    (648)
    5A
2017
    (352)
    9A
  • 2B
2016
    (391)
    1P
    8A
    3B
2015
    (285)
    1P
    13A
  • 7B
2014
    (295)
    6A
    1B
2013
    (102)
    2P
    7A
  • 9B
2012
    (105)
    2P
    9A
  • 5B
2011
    (89)
    2P
    6A
    5B
2010
    (126)
    3P
    9A
    1B
2009
    (473)
    1P
    1A
    1B