Loc - SB:1
Loc - Elite - all:19
Loc - Elite - SB:1
Jucători:
Cisnadie   SB   Zona 6

Turnee: 336
Localități: 84
Trofee: 112view all
33
31
48
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
3
2
6 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Govoreanu Florin
Cisnădie
Player ID:11390
Loc cls:19
Tricou lider 2023:M
MP:47.28
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:40.32 / 48.02
Anul nașterii:1968

Blade:
FH:
Andro Rasanter R50
BH:
Andro Rasanter R50
Head 2 Head: 186 turnee,1463 meciuri:
1016 won -- 447 lost567 adversari
H2H player ID
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar15-5
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti13-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina8-6
Andone Claudiu - Cugir9-3
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu11-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov11-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia8-3
Vaida Sorin - Oradea10-0
Popa Radu - Deva8-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad7-3
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti6-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej6-3
Zbancu Leo - Deva5-4
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca5-4
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus8-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu8-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni8-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu7-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie7-1
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia7-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca5-3
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti5-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni4-4
Miclos Andrei - Dej6-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara6-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara6-1
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni5-2
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni5-2
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe4-3
Tic Ioan - Oradea6-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii6-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures6-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni6-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu6-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca6-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov6-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia6-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca4-2
Ion Marius - Braila4-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara4-2
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti4-2
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni4-2
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti3-3
Aron Darie - Sibiu3-3
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea3-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad3-3
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni3-3
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu3-3
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti5-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu5-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure5-0
Dranca David - Aiud5-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni4-1
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti4-1
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu4-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca4-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca4-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe4-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg4-1
Triff Raul - Deva4-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin3-2
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi3-2
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca3-2
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni3-2
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB3-2
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti4-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita4-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid4-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures4-0
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti4-0
Toader George - Agnita4-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni4-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara4-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva4-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava3-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova3-1
Boznea Daniel - Deva3-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti3-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca3-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva3-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle3-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta2-2
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu2-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita2-2
Colda Dorin - Lupeni2-2
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures2-2
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti2-2
Husa Gelu - Zalau3-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei3-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti3-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita3-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni3-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus3-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste3-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea3-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov3-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges3-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej3-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea3-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj3-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov3-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea3-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea3-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria3-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti3-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta3-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni3-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara3-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias3-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara3-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud3-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin2-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov2-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti2-1
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele2-1
Radu Costica - Galati2-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti2-1
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara2-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca2-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti2-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti2-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea2-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni2-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte2-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja2-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti2-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud2-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca2-0
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti2-0
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti2-0
Draganescu Viorel - Ploiesti2-0
Rus Andrei - Brasov2-0
Toma Iulian - Braila2-0
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti2-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani2-0
Rada Florin - Pitesti2-0
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina2-0
Ciopaca Doru - Campulung Muscel2-0
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov2-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad2-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste2-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul2-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita2-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov2-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni2-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea2-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau2-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-0
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani2-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj2-0
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza2-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia2-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei2-0
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava2-0
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni2-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila2-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea2-0
Muresan Florin - Deva2-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava2-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita2-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Cristian Ioan - Batos2-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei2-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti2-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti2-0
Cioca Raul - Agnita2-0
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti2-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu2-0
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia2-0
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti2-0
Pascal Raul - Targoviste2-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari2-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni2-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova2-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus2-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov2-0
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei2-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj2-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-1
Medve Mihai - Reghin1-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-1
Marica Florin - Brasov1-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti1-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-1
Rosu Alexandru - Mioveni1-1
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle1-1
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges1-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina1-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare1-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti1-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt1-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Dragomir Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-0
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-0
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov1-0
Purcaru Nasta - Bucuresti1-0
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti1-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-0
Voinea Sorin - Galati1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov1-0
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni1-0
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari1-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare1-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-0
Rogoz Nicoleta - Bucuresti1-0
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Minzat Mircea - Saliste1-0
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Iordache Eugen - Braila1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Capusa Bogdan - Bacau1-0
Burca Valentin - Pitesti1-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti1-0
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani1-0
Cristache George - Bucuresti1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Nagy Magor Istvan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej1-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-0
Tepelea Ioana - Bucuresti1-0
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti1-0
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-0
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-0
Todor Laszlo - Gheorgheni1-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nica Ionut - Brasov1-0
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Arion Costel - Galati1-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia1-0
Orac Teodor - Slobozia1-0
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Kovacs Eduard - Balan1-0
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara1-0
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Filimon Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-0
Zaroni Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi1-0
Radu Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu1-0
Dutu Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov1-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau1-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal1-0
Rus Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Beltechi Paul - Victoria1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-0
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Sultana Denis - Mioveni1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Losoncz Laszlo - Dealu1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni1-0
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-0
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Tipu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Taranu Nicusor - Tulcea1-0
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Kondort Arpad - Agnita1-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta1-0
Zamfir Gicu - Bucuresti1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB1-0
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina1-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-0
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-0
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Muntean Diana - Medias1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Ipate Giovani - Iasi1-0
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti1-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Anton Calin - Sibiu1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras1-0
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi1-0
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Herciu Gabriela - Medias1-0
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Bothazan Florin - Dej1-0
Matei Mircea - Targoviste1-0
Nechifor Constantin - Navodari1-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Sima Vlad - Giurgiu1-0
Gritto Daniel - Medias1-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti1-0
Ursz Bombonel - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Ciontea Horatiu - Batos1-0
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stoian Sorin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Lup Silviu - Oradea1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu1-0
Lacatus Constantin - Agnita1-0
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dumitru George - Targoviste1-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau1-0
Anca Valentin - Ludus1-0
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Gereb Attila - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Nistor Mirela - Cisnadie1-0
Moise Bianca - Ploiesti1-0
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti1-0
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu1-0
Leric David - Lipova1-0
Badescu Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara1-0
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-0
Neculaiu Vasile - Braila1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Anghel Liviu - Ploiesti1-0
Alecu Luca - Bucuresti1-0
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Szekely Karoly - Sangeorgiu de Mures1-0
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Catana Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea1-0
Pop Razvan - Reghin1-0
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare1-0
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste1-0
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti1-0
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti5-10
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea2-13
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara4-9
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca3-8
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-9
Apian Florin - Bistrita4-5
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni4-5
Petrus Florin - Zalau2-7
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-7
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-9
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu3-5
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita1-7
Toader Valentin - Agnita3-4
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti3-4
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-5
Pinzar Andrei - Medias2-4
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-5
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-6
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu2-3
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti2-3
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-4
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-4
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures1-4
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-4
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-5
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-5
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-5
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-5
Galban Calin - Viseu0-5
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-5
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ1-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-4
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-4
Avram Victor - Arad0-4
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-4
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-2
Ilie Marian - Targoviste1-2
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-2
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-2
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-2
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-2
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-3
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-3
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-3
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-3
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni0-2
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-2
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-2
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-2
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava0-2
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele0-2
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-2
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-2
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-2
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Stanciu Silviu - Calarasi0-1
Traistaru Marius - Topoloveni0-1
Giol Mihai - Braila0-1
Bodin Ion - Tecuci0-1
Balazs Gergo - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-1
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi0-1
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Iacob Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Petcu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Tamas Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Barzoi Daniela - Craiova0-1
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti0-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-1
Dumitrescu Matei - Bucuresti0-1
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Tala Alin - Medias0-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-1
Marton Adam - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Dragoman Andreea - Medias0-1
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Iordan Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti0-1
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta0-1
Sava Gabriel - Buzau0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Fejer Konnert Andras - Sovata0-1
Lotokha Sergey - Odesa0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
13 Turnee Finale
47 Turnee A+
193 Turnee A
83 Turnee B
Agnita (11), Aiud (6), Alba Iulia (7), Apahida (2), Arad (2), Bacau (2), Baia Mare (2), Baicoi (3), Batos (3), Bistrita (7), Blejoi, Botosani (3), Braila, Brasov (6), Brazi, Bucuresti (9), Campulung Muscel (2), Cheile Gradistei (5), Chiajna (2), Cisnadie (7), Cluj Napoca (7), Comanesti, Cristian SB, Cugir (2), Curtea de Arges (3), Deda (5), Dej (3), Deva (2), Ditrau (2), Drobeta Tr Severin, Dumbraveni (4), Fagaras (3), Fieni (7), Floresti, Focsani, Galati, Gheorgheni, Gherla, Gura Humorului (4), Hateg, Hunedoara (6), Ilia (2), Jidvei, Lazarea (3), Ludus (3), Mangalia (3), Marasesti, Medias (15), Miercurea Ciuc (4), Mihai Viteazu, Mioveni, Ocna Mures (3), Ocna Sibiului (17), Odorheiu Secuiesc (6), Oradea (2), Pascani, Piatra Neamt, Pitesti (5), Ploiesti (2), Ramnicu Valcea (5), Reghin (6), Roman, Saliste, Salonta (2), Sanpaul AR, Santamaria Orlea, Sebes (3), Selimbar, Sfantu Gheorghe (5), Sibiu (47), Sighisoara (2), Slobozia, Targoviste (10), Targu Jiu (4), Targu Mures (4), Targu Secuiesc, Teius (6), Topoloveni (14), Uriu, Urlati, Valenii de Munte, Vatra Dornei, Victoria (6), Vintu de Jos
iunL:19P:888.7M:47.28
-46.649.1
nov,23
51.2
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
43.6
mai,24
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
48
oct,23
41.9
feb,24
47.1
mar,24
46.4
mai,24
92.746
ian,24
49.7
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
52.2
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
44.4
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
49.2
apr,24
41
apr,24
51.6
apr,24
maiL:17P:892.5M:47.35
-47.246.2
nov,23
49.1
nov,23
51.2
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
48
oct,23
41.9
feb,24
47.1
mar,24
93.346
ian,24
49.7
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
52.2
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
44.4
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
41.6
apr,24
49.2
apr,24
41
apr,24
51.6
apr,24
aprL:16P:896.8M:47.62
-47.246.2
nov,23
49.1
nov,23
51.2
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
48
oct,23
41.9
feb,24
47.1
mar,24
93.355.5
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
46
ian,24
49.7
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
52.2
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
44.4
mar,24
43.3
mar,24
marL:14P:902.9M:48.02
-47.246.2
nov,23
49.1
nov,23
51.2
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
48
oct,23
41.9
feb,24
9341.3
sep,23
51.4
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
46
ian,24
49.7
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
48.3
feb,24
52.2
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
febL:17P:895.2M:47.54
-47.246.2
nov,23
49.1
nov,23
51.2
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
40.1
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
48
oct,23
9348.2
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
38.1
aug,23
41.3
sep,23
51.4
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
46
ian,24
49.7
ian,24
42.6
ian,24
ianL:18P:875.2M:46.29
-47.246.2
nov,23
49.1
nov,23
51.2
nov,23
42.6
dec,23
40.1
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
48
oct,23
9338.9
iul,23
38
iul,23
37.6
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
38.1
aug,23
41.3
sep,23
51.4
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
45.7
dec,23
45.7
dec,23
decL:19P:867.3M:45.89
-46.740.6
sep,23
46.2
nov,23
49.1
nov,23
51.2
nov,23
40.1
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
48
oct,23
9345.8
iul,23
39.2
iul,23
38.9
iul,23
38
iul,23
37.6
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
38.1
aug,23
41.3
sep,23
51.4
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
novL:21P:852.2M:45.07
+ 2-42.845.2
apr.23
47.3
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
40.6
sep,23
40.1
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
48
oct,23
9339
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
39.2
iul,23
38.9
iul,23
38
iul,23
37.6
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
38.1
aug,23
41.3
sep,23
51.4
sep,23
55.5
oct,23
octL:22P:833.2M:44.02
+ 2-42.845.2
apr.23
47.3
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
40.6
sep,23
39.9
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
89.846.1
apr,23
39
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
39.2
iul,23
38.9
iul,23
38
iul,23
37.6
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
38.1
aug,23
41.3
sep,23
51.4
sep,23
finalL:25P:824.3M:43.43
+ 2-42.845.2
apr.23
47.3
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
40.6
sep,23
39.9
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
41.6
sep,23
89.845.8
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
46.1
apr,23
39
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
39.2
iul,23
38.9
iul,23
38
iul,23
37.6
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
38.1
aug,23
sepL:20P:831.3M:43.95
+ 4-40.531.5
apr.23
45.2
apr.23
47.3
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
49.5
sep,22
39.9
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23
43.8
aug,23
93.745.8
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
46.1
apr,23
39
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
39.2
iul,23
38.9
iul,23
38
iul,23
37.6
iul,23
48.2
aug,23
45.5
aug,23
38.1
aug,23
augL:19P:818.8M:43.46
+ 4-40.531.5
apr.23
45.2
apr.23
47.3
mai,23
38.1
iun,23
49.5
sep,22
39.9
oct,22
40.1
feb,23
46.5
mar,23
47.6
mai,23

91.945.6
dec,22
38.5
feb,23
40.7
mar,23
45.8
mar,23
35.2
apr,23
46.1
apr,23
39
iun,23
45.8
iul,23
39.2
iul,23
38.9
iul,23
38
iul,23
37.6
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3P
    13A
    1B
2023
    6P
    20A
  • 10B
2022
    5P
  • 21A
  • 4B
2021
    (4)
    3P
    7A
  • 4B
2020
    (10)
    1P
    2A
  • 4B
2019
    (17)
    5P
    17A
  • 5B
2018
    (14)
    6P
    10A
  • 4B
2017
    (8)
    6P
  • 15A
  • 6B
2016
    (17)
    6P
  • 14A
  • 3B
2015
    (17)
    4P
  • 13A
  • 10B
2014
    (32)
    4P
    9A
  • 7B
2013
    (123)
    1P
    5A
    10B
2012
    (273)
    2P
  • 1A
    5B
2011
    (26)
    3P
    22A
    6B
2010
    (34)
    4P
    23A
  • 4B
2009
    (356)
    1P
    1A