Loc - AR:2
Loc - Elite - all:32
Loc - Elite - AR:2
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 232
Localități: 48
Trofee: 142view all
53
43
46
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
1
6
8 (5)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Roman Bogdan
Arad
Player ID:11426
Loc cls:32
Tricou lider 2023:XXL
MP:53.25
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:43.55 / 53.85
Anul nașterii:1981

Blade:
Butterfly Gionis Carbon Def
FH:
Dr.Neubauer Desperado 2
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Head 2 Head: 155 turnee,1341 meciuri:
1087 won -- 254 lost391 adversari
H2H player ID
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara26-13
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara23-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea20-3
Spatariu Daniel - Arad18-3
Vaida Sorin - Oradea19-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea17-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj17-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea15-2
Tanc Florin - Oradea16-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara14-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara14-2
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita13-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita11-3
Birtalan Robert - Oradea13-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad12-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita11-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea12-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara12-0
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara7-5
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara10-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara10-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva7-4
Boru Lucian - Timisoara7-4
Deak Valentin - Sebis10-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea10-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad9-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova9-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea8-2
Tailbot Francois - Oradea9-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova9-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia6-3
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara8-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara8-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara8-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta7-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar6-2
Prundaru Horia - Arad5-3
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare5-3
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava7-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara7-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara7-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad7-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita7-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara7-0
Leric David - Lipova7-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad6-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita6-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea5-2
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara5-2
Sferlea Marius - Oradea4-3
Popa Radu - Deva6-0
Demian Daniel - Arad6-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara6-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea6-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara6-0
Gergely Anton - Oradea4-2
Andone Claudiu - Cugir4-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie3-3
Grigore Alexandru - Campina5-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu5-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea5-0
Orban Madalina - Siret5-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie5-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca4-1
Pop Ioan - Timisoara4-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie4-1
Dani Leo - Arad4-1
Istrate Samir - Arad4-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita4-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad4-1
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita3-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau3-2
Toma Florin - Pitesti3-2
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir3-2
Zidar Victor - Reghin4-0
Szabo Karla - Timisoara4-0
Budes Alin - Timisoara4-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca4-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu4-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare4-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita4-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita4-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin4-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara4-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset4-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva4-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj4-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea4-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures3-1
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara3-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara3-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu2-2
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-2
Horvath Tibor - Oradea3-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti3-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu3-0
Radu Costica - Galati3-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu3-0
Boata Edgar - Arad3-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj3-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara3-0
Olah Remus - Arad3-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva3-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia3-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca3-0
Frant Nicusor - Resita3-0
Neag Ioan - Timisoara3-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea3-0
Ursulean Florin - Straja2-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca2-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni2-1
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj2-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca2-1
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria2-1
Merai Janos - Oradea2-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures2-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea2-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus2-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni2-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara2-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva2-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani2-0
Singeorzan Bogdan - Bistrita2-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara2-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti2-0
Pauliuc Madalina - Timisoara2-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita2-0
Valcu Alin - Botosani2-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca2-0
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti2-0
Pop Danut - Dej2-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures2-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova2-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti2-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia2-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca2-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei2-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila2-0
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila2-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste2-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca2-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei2-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi2-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita2-0
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni2-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita2-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita2-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni2-0
Simion Dan - Resita2-0
Galban Calin - Viseu2-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita2-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia2-0
Pop Gabriel - Oradea2-0
Boka Norbert - Arad2-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad2-0
Balaj Roland - Arad2-0
Dumitru Florin - Arad2-0
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare2-0
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara2-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-1
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu1-1
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-1
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti1-1
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-1
Maran Alin - Faget1-1
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-1
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-1
Munteanu Simona - Arad1-1
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-0
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni1-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-0
Popute Remus - Oradea1-0
Marc Ioan - Oradea1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati1-0
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni1-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Popescu Cornel - Oradea1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti1-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti1-0
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni1-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Tomica Silviu - Bucuresti1-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures1-0
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi1-0
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Neamt Doru - Arad1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-0
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare1-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani1-0
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Olah David - Timisoara1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi1-0
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Muresan Florin - Deva1-0
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Litean Mircea - Ludus1-0
Filimon Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sipos Nandor - Targu Mures1-0
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Draghici Dumitru - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava1-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Popa Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni1-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita1-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Sabau Liviu - Oradea1-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea1-0
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita1-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Liontescu Cezar - Arad1-0
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Constantinescu Rares - Braila1-0
Szeles Gergo - Ungaria1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Taranu Nicusor - Tulcea1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Singeorzan Ioana - Bistrita1-0
Hajnal Norbert - Salonta1-0
Costea Constantin - Oradea1-0
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Negrea Liviu - Oradea1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Vasilache Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei1-0
Struna Adela - Arad1-0
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-0
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita1-0
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita1-0
Tanasa Antonio - Dumbravita1-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Sime Paul - Oradea1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-0
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea1-0
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita1-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-0
Popovici Liviu - Timisoara1-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-0
Fritea Raul - Marghita1-0
Deian Muntean - Varset1-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-0
Lup Silviu - Oradea1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Popescu Radu - Arad1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
Codea Eugen - Oravita1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara16-17
Avram Victor - Arad10-11
Sorescu Deian - Resita4-16
Iana Remus - Timisoara2-12
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca4-5
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara2-7
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara2-3
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara1-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-3
Roman Iulian - Brasov1-3
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-4
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-2
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-2
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-2
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-3
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-3
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-2
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-2
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-2
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava0-1
Orza Catalin - Suceava0-1
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni0-1
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Albulescu Adrian - Arad0-1
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare0-1
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-1
Oana Ciprian - Timisoara0-1
Cocinschi Emanuel - Vatra Dornei0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos0-1
10 Turnee Finale
26 Turnee A+
128 Turnee A
68 Turnee B
Agnita, Aiud (2), Alba Iulia (3), Arad (69), Baia Mare, Baile Herculane, Bistrita (2), Bors, Brasov, Cheile Gradistei (2), Cluj Napoca (5), Deva, Drobeta Tr Severin (2), Dumbravita (13), Focsani, Galati, Gura Humorului (7), Ilia (2), Lugoj (3), Medias (5), Miercurea Ciuc, Ocna Mures, Odorheiu Secuiesc, Oradea (35), Oravita (4), Pitesti, Ploiesti, Reghin (2), Resita (6), Salonta (2), Sanpaul AR (5), Santamaria Orlea, Santandrei, Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Sibiu (4), Simeria (2), Suceava, Targoviste (2), Targu Jiu (2), Targu Mures, Teius (2), Teregova, Timisoara (25), Varset, Vatra Dornei, Vintu de Jos, Viseu de Sus
iunL:32P:812.2M:53.25
-39.651.6
iul,23
53.9
mar,24
53
apr,24

52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23
48
oct,23



7942.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23
46
nov,23
59.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24
57.8
mar,24
45.9
mar,24
58.8
mai,24



maiL:33P:801.6M:52.29
-39.651.6
iul,23
53.9
mar,24
53
apr,24

52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23
48
oct,23



7948.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23
46
nov,23
59.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24
57.8
mar,24
45.9
mar,24



aprL:24P:854.4M:52.28
+ 2-38.649.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23
53.9
mar,24

52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23
48
oct,23



7953.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23
46
nov,23
59.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24
57.8
mar,24
45.9
mar,24


marL:26P:823.8M:52.16
+ 2-25.249.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23


39.2
mar,23
52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23
48
oct,23


98.654.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23
46
nov,23
59.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24



febL:18P:885.9M:52.54
+ 2-37.850.7
feb,23
49.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23

55.2
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23
48
oct,23

106.654.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23
46
nov,23
59.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
46
ian,24



ianL:30P:795.2M:53.85
+ 2-37.850.7
feb,23
49.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23

55.2
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23
48
oct,23

106.654.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23
46
nov,23
59.4
dec,23





decL:22P:838.8M:52.92
+ 2-37.850.7
feb,23
49.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23

55.2
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23
48
oct,23

106.652.5
dec,22
50.5
dec,22
54.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23
46
nov,23




novL:15P:879.4M:53.3
+ 2-51.153.2
nov,22
50.7
feb,23
49.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23
55.2
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23
48
oct,23

106.646.7
nov,22
52.5
dec,22
50.5
dec,22
54.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23




octL:12P:908.8M:52.7
+ 2-51.153.2
nov,22
50.7
feb,23
49.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23
55.2
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23


102.242.6
oct,22
46.7
nov,22
52.5
dec,22
50.5
dec,22
54.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23



finalL:8P:959.6M:52.53
+ 2-51.153.2
nov,22
50.7
feb,23
49.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23
55.2
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
52.7
aug,23
57.2
sep,23


102.250.8
sep,22
42.6
oct,22
46.7
nov,22
52.5
dec,22
50.5
dec,22
54.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23


sepL:8P:945.5M:52.12
+ 2-51.153.2
nov,22
50.7
feb,23
49.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23
47.8
sep,22
55.2
feb,23
39.2
mar,23
52.7
aug,23


97.550.8
sep,22
42.6
oct,22
46.7
nov,22
52.5
dec,22
50.5
dec,22
54.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23


augL:14P:866.4M:51.67
+ 2-51.153.2
nov,22
50.7
feb,23
49.2
apr.23
51.6
iul,23
47.8
sep,22
55.2
feb,23
39.2
mar,23



71.150.8
sep,22
42.6
oct,22
46.7
nov,22
52.5
dec,22
50.5
dec,22
54.8
mar,23
53.6
apr,23
48.2
mai,23
42.7
iun,23
55.1
iul,23


Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    5A
  • 2B
2023
    5P
  • 7A
  • 3B
2022
    1P
    13A
  • 3B
2021
    (16)
    1P
    1A
    2B
2020
    (11)
    4A
  • 1B
2019
    (4)
    4P
  • 11A
  • 5B
2018
    (89)
    1P
    15A
  • 6B
2017
    (10)
    5P
  • 18A
  • 6B
2016
    (8)
    5P
  • 16A
  • 5B
2015
    (6)
    5P
  • 9A
  • 4B
2014
    (93)
    1P
    4A
  • 5B
2013
    (5)
    4P
  • 7A
  • 6B
2012
    (36)
    2P
  • 5A
  • 8B
2011
    (132)
    4A
  • 9B
2010
    (15)
    2P
    7A
  • 3B
2009
    (349)
    2A