Loc - CJ:4
Loc - Elite - all:29
Loc - Elite - CJ:4
Jucători:
Cluj Napoca   CJ   Zona 8

Turnee: 182
Localități: 28
Trofee: 28view all
2
8
18
Maxim Valentin
Cluj Napoca
Player ID:11458
Loc cls:29
MP:46.01
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:32.76 / 46.01
Anul nașterii:1974

Blade:
Butterfly Timo Boll Spirit
FH:
DHS Skyline TG2
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Head 2 Head: 110 turnee,782 meciuri:
453 won -- 329 lost322 adversari
H2H player ID
Apian Florin - Bistrita14-4
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca12-5
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca13-2
Galban Calin - Viseu7-5
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca6-2
Dezso Lorand - Dej7-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei6-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin5-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-3
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni3-3
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei5-0
Dranca David - Aiud5-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei4-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej4-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir4-1
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca4-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej3-2
Bothazan Florin - Dej3-2
Husa Gelu - Zalau4-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara4-0
Pop Danut - Dej4-0
Hodis Andrei - Gherla4-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni4-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca4-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus3-1
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca3-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca3-1
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei3-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc3-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita2-2
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir2-2
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca2-2
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca2-2
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni2-2
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare2-2
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca3-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul3-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej3-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia3-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure3-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea3-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad3-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni3-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea2-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu2-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures2-1
Pop Cosmin - Turda2-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-1
Puscas Arpad - Gherla2-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea2-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca2-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea2-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca2-0
Zbancu Leo - Deva2-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu2-0
Marian Florin - Reghin2-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures2-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca2-0
Preda Ionut - Moinesti2-0
Opris Dora - Ludus2-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin2-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni2-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea2-0
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures2-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni2-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures2-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Campean Eugen - Dej2-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu2-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni2-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia2-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ2-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-0
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus2-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj2-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures2-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud2-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa2-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava1-1
Galiu Mihai - Brasov1-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-1
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca1-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures1-1
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita1-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti1-0
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni1-0
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov1-0
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti1-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin1-0
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Tomica Silviu - Bucuresti1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Boata Edgar - Arad1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani1-0
Andrasi Zoltan - Ungaria1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Ciascai Alin - Baia Mare1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Hidisan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila1-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Badea Daniel - Targoviste1-0
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni1-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-0
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare1-0
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava1-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla1-0
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria1-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-0
Damian Ioana - Barlad1-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-0
Andreica Iulian - Viseu1-0
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Barsan Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Baltag Denisa - Medias1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Pop Stefan - Zalau1-0
Cinca Daniel - Craiova1-0
Gritto Daniel - Medias1-0
Mihaescu Nicola - Pitesti1-0
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu1-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Bizau Ioan - Viseu1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Daroti Florin - Lipova1-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Boros Mihaly - Crasna1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ionel Alexandru - Bistrita1-0
Tegher Tiberiu - Apahida1-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva1-0
Gutiu Adrian - Satu Mare1-0
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Takis Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca3-11
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca3-11
Mican Nicolae - Dej6-7
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni5-8
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca4-8
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-9
Petrus Florin - Zalau1-10
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia2-8
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar4-5
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-8
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita2-6
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca2-6
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-6
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-8
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca3-4
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-3
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-3
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-4
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-5
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-3
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-3
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-4
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-4
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca0-4
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-4
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-4
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-4
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita1-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-2
Mathe Mihai - Ludus1-2
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca1-2
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-2
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-2
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-3
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-3
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii0-2
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-2
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-2
Avram Victor - Arad0-2
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-2
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-2
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina0-2
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Leorda Rares - Reghin0-1
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti0-1
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures0-1
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-1
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Radu Costica - Galati0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Budes Alin - Timisoara0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Papp Zsolt - Ungaria0-1
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-1
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu0-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu0-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi0-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati0-1
Popa Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Tihi Aurelian - Oradea0-1
Fazakas Attila - Toplita0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila0-1
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Szilagyi Paul - Bistrita0-1
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina0-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-1
Oltean Paul - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca0-1
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti0-1
Margin Andrei - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bucur Andrei - Blaj0-1
7 Turnee Finale
19 Turnee A+
113 Turnee A
43 Turnee B
Aiud (9), Alba Iulia (5), Apahida (9), Arad (2), Bistrita (16), Brasov, Cluj Napoca (44), Deda (2), Dej (31), Deva, Floresti (5), Gherla, Gura Humorului (2), Ludus, Medias (9), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures, Ocna Sibiului (5), Odorheiu Secuiesc (2), Oradea (4), Reghin (9), Sanpaul AR, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (5), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (8), Teius (4), Vatra Dornei
iunL:29P:821.9M:46.01
-3241.2
feb,24
44.3
mar,24
42.5
mar,24

41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23
46.4
mai,24


88.740.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
50.2
dec,23
46
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
50.4
feb,24
44.9
apr,24

maiL:27P:814.5M:45.43
-3241.2
feb,24
44.3
mar,24
42.5
mar,24

41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.238.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
50.2
dec,23
46
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
50.4
feb,24
44.9
apr,24
aprL:30P:809M:45.04
-3241.2
feb,24
44.3
mar,24
42.5
mar,24

41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.239.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
50.2
dec,23
46
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
50.4
feb,24
marL:40P:773.3M:44.57
-2039.1
mar,23
41.2
feb,24


41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.239.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
50.2
dec,23
46
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
50.4
feb,24
febL:58P:730.9M:43.95
-9.739.1
mar,23



41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.237.7
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
50.2
dec,23
46
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
ianL:51P:746.1M:42.9
-19.840.4
ian,23
39.1
mar,23


41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.241.8
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
47.2
nov,23
50.2
dec,23

decL:39P:764.2M:42.44
-30.140.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
39.1
mar,23

41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.241.8
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
42.3
oct,23
47.2
nov,23


novL:39P:762.7M:42.09
-30.140.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
39.1
mar,23

41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23
44.1
oct,23


86.242.5
nov,22
40.9
nov,22
41.8
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
42.3
oct,23

octL:64P:692M:41.85
-30.140.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
39.1
mar,23

41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23



64.242.5
nov,22
40.9
nov,22
41.8
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23


finalL:50P:729M:41.89
-39.839
sep,22
40.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
39.1
mar,23
41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23
45.2
sep,23



64.238.2
sep,22
45.4
sep,22
42.5
nov,22
40.9
nov,22
41.8
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
38.9
sep,23
sepL:54P:714M:41.83
-39.839
sep,22
40.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
39.1
mar,23
35.7
sep,22
41.5
mai,23
41.6
aug,23



59.438.2
sep,22
45.4
sep,22
42.5
nov,22
40.9
nov,22
41.8
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23

augL:66P:651.6M:41.1
-39.839
sep,22
40.9
dec,22
40.4
ian,23
39.1
mar,23
35.7
sep,22
41.5
mai,23




38.634.9
aug,22
38.2
sep,22
45.4
sep,22
42.5
nov,22
40.9
nov,22
41.8
feb,23
37.7
mar,23
39.4
apr,23
38.9
mai,23
40.2
iun,23
42
iul,23
46.9
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    5A
    3B
2023
    4P
    11A
    2B
2022
    1P
    10A
    3B
2021
    (304)
    1P
    2B
2020
    (369)
    2A
2019
    (470)
    1P
    6A
    2B
2018
    (99)
    3P
    6A
  • 1B
2017
    (169)
    1P
    7A
    3B
2016
    (125)
    1P
    12A
  • 2B
2015
    (52)
    3P
    15A
  • 2B
2014
    (81)
    2P
    12A
    3B
2013
    (31)
    4P
    9A
  • 3B
2012
    (46)
    2P
  • 7A
  • 6B
2011
    (209)
    1P
    5A
  • 2B
2010
    (202)
    1P
    5A
  • 4B
2009
    (647)
    1A
    5B