Loc - HR:56
Loc - Open - all:617
Loc - Open - HR:19
Jucători:
Miercurea Ciuc   HR   Zona 6

Turnee: 155
Localități: 32
Trofee: 14view all
2
3
9
Imecs Attila
Miercurea Ciuc
Player ID:11511
Loc cls:1640
MP:27.23
Categoria:Open (OW)
MP min/max:22.4 / 27.23
Anul nașterii:1955

Blade:
Levi Sintech All-
FH:
Joola Badman Reloaded
BH:
Tibhar Super 40 Defense
Head 2 Head: 97 turnee,724 meciuri:
418 won -- 306 lost431 adversari
H2H player ID
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures9-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc5-3
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni5-3
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures6-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni6-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc5-2
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita4-3
Balla Peter - Toplita5-1
Veres Janos - Targu Mures3-2
Majai Lehel - Sovata3-2
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin4-0
Eigel Csaba - Toplita4-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita4-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare3-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov3-1
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau2-2
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc2-2
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti3-0
Bajko Karoly - Hodosa3-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani3-0
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita3-0
Vegh Barbara - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni3-0
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau3-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin2-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov2-1
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt2-1
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas2-1
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni2-1
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti2-0
Marin Floricel - Brasov2-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin2-0
Dani Leo - Arad2-0
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni2-0
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures2-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc2-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni2-0
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea2-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov2-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria2-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni2-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti2-0
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta2-0
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Campian Zoltan - Toplita2-0
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures2-0
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni2-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti2-0
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani2-0
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani2-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni2-0
Bereczki David - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-1
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Keresztes Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita1-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-1
Bende Robert - Gheorgheni1-1
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-1
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures1-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-1
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt1-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-1
Pinzar Alin - Suceava1-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-1
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Toth Beatrice - Medias1-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-1
Csulak Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud1-0
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nagy Endre - Reghin1-0
Tabacaru Constantin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca1-0
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei1-0
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti1-0
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei1-0
Baisan Paul - Roman1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Mos Florin - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov1-0
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Simon Ferenc - Lunca de Sus1-0
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-0
Bud Aurelian - Bucuresti1-0
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni1-0
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Dima Victor - Azuga1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Pal Akos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara1-0
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt1-0
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Chiribau Ciprian - Bacau1-0
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Simon Norbert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-0
Poenaru Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Szakacs Janos - Eliseni1-0
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni1-0
Robu Valentin - Botosani1-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Eftimie Adrian - Agnita1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Suciu Iacob - Blaj1-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-0
Marola Dan - Bacau1-0
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau1-0
Balaita Mihai - Bacau1-0
Serban Marian - Orastie1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Covataru Loredan - Brasov1-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau1-0
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures1-0
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau1-0
Olaru Miruna - Comanesti1-0
Bondor George - Iasi1-0
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste1-0
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei1-0
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-0
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Mocanu Delia - Galati1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Cocinschi Emanuel - Vatra Dornei1-0
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti1-0
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita1-0
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti1-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-0
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita1-0
Laszlo Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-0
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti1-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau1-0
Anescu Andu - Dragasani1-0
Porosnicu Catalin - Onesti1-0
Damian Vasile - Nasaud1-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti1-0
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui1-0
Oncioiu Gabriel - Toplita1-0
Hasa Davanian - Brasov1-0
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul1-0
Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Restea Lucian - Fagaras1-0
Laic Mihai - Roman1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti1-0
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt1-0
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele1-0
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi1-0
Zasadowski Jakub Marek - Bucuresti1-0
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Florea Constantin - Brasov1-0
Popa Csosz Alexandru - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Bogdan Horatiu - Sighisoara1-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-0
Bucurel Ion - Comanesti1-0
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Klass - Danemarca1-0
Pintea Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti1-0
Mutu Paul - Moinesti1-0
Bucurel Claudiu - Comanesti1-0
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti1-0
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Todor Jozsef - Corund1-0
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta1-0
Mike Laszlo - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Papp Rebeka - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci1-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Pop Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Bothazan Florin - Dej1-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Farkas Zoltan - Ghindari1-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Kelemen Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Portik Erno - Hodosa1-0
Bartos Adrian - Iasi1-0
Darjan Daniel - Brasov1-0
Hompoth Zsolt - Ditrau1-0
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna1-0
Lemnaru Bogdan - Agnita1-0
Urdea Nicolae Adrian - Pascani1-0
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia1-0
Bojte Kristof - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ferenc Arnold - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kardos Andras - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni1-0
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt1-0
Tamas Albert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tamas Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Iszlai Imre - Santimbru1-0
Elekes Roland - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-0
Gabor Sebastian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Czimbalmos Gyula - Lazarea1-0
Ilyes Botond - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Alexandru Vasile - Iasi1-0
Paduret Andrei - Bacau1-0
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid3-9
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-11
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-8
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-6
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-7
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni3-4
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni3-4
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni3-4
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-5
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-5
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-3
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-4
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-4
Antal Denes - Brasov1-2
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-2
Kezdi Janos - Corund1-2
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-2
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-2
Orosz Ervin - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-2
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni1-2
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc0-3
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-3
Ticu Dorin - Bacau0-3
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-3
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc0-3
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-3
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt0-2
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Laszlo Zsolt - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau0-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-2
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus0-2
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul0-2
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov0-2
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-2
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria0-2
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov0-2
Barabas Sandor - Toplita0-2
Fazakas Attila - Toplita0-2
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud0-2
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-2
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni0-2
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-2
Grapina Florin - Roman0-2
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-2
Veris Dumitru - Brasov0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures0-1
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti0-1
Radu Costica - Galati0-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov0-1
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati0-1
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta0-1
Serban Liviu - Onesti0-1
Neamt Doru - Arad0-1
Coroiu Andrei - Roman0-1
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui0-1
Marian Florin - Reghin0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca0-1
Orban Adrian - Apahida0-1
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc0-1
Opris Dora - Ludus0-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni0-1
Strugar Ioan - Deda0-1
Nica Ionut - Brasov0-1
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Arion Costel - Galati0-1
Medve Mihai - Reghin0-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova0-1
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau0-1
Nechita Alexandru - Agnita0-1
Ion Cristian - Cocorastii Mislii0-1
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni0-1
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Bolohan Tudor - Moinesti0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei0-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani0-1
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu0-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures0-1
Leteanu Marius - Bacau0-1
Butacu Daniel - Bacau0-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-1
Moraru Carmen - Iasi0-1
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Moraru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Stoica Sandel - Focsani0-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi0-1
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara0-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni0-1
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid0-1
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov0-1
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures0-1
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati0-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-1
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi0-1
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti0-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte0-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Amran Alkerim - Bucuresti0-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi0-1
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni0-1
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad0-1
Mal Denis - Baia Mare0-1
Alesi Andreas - Tarnaveni0-1
Cinca Daniel - Craiova0-1
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina0-1
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani0-1
Pascu Razvan - Magureni0-1
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-1
Urzica Ioan - Toplita0-1
Rusu Gavril - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Baciu Emil - Galautas0-1
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures0-1
Bobos Marius - Apahida0-1
Beican Razvan - Bistrita0-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Litvin Stefan - Ucraina0-1
Radu Cosmin - Ludus0-1
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures0-1
6 Turnee Finale
12 Turnee A+
83 Turnee A
54 Turnee B
Agnita (2), Bacau (6), Bistrita, Borsec, Brasov (7), Bucuresti (6), Comanesti (5), Corund (4), Deda (7), Ditrau (9), Dumbraveni, Focsani, Gheorgheni (4), Lazarea (11), Medias (2), Miercurea Ciuc (26), Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (14), Piatra Neamt (3), Reghin (11), Santimbru (2), Sarmas, Sfantu Gheorghe (12), Sibiu (2), Siculeni (4), Sighisoara, Sovata (3), Suseni (3), Targoviste (2), Targu Mures, Targu Secuiesc, Tarnaveni
iunL:1640P:88.3M:27.23
-7.229
iul,23



27.5
sep,23





13.825.2
dec,23











maiL:1638P:88.3M:27.23
-7.229
iul,23



27.5
sep,23





13.825.2
dec,23











aprL:1641P:88.3M:27.23
-7.229
iul,23



27.5
sep,23





13.825.2
dec,23











marL:1375P:113.2M:26.65
-7.229
iul,23



27.5
sep,23





13.824.9
mar,23
25.2
dec,23










febL:1042P:165.1M:27.1
-7.229
iul,23



27.5
sep,23





13.826.2
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23
25.2
dec,23








ianL:1006P:165.1M:27.1
-7.229
iul,23



27.5
sep,23





13.826.2
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23
25.2
dec,23








decL:1031P:158.5M:26.64
-13.424.8
dec,22
29
iul,23


27.5
sep,23





13.826.2
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23









novL:889P:182.9M:27.1
-13.424.8
dec,22
29
iul,23


27.5
sep,23





13.824.4
nov,22
26.2
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23








octL:893P:182.9M:27.1
-13.424.8
dec,22
29
iul,23


27.5
sep,23





13.824.4
nov,22
26.2
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23








finalL:813P:202.7M:27.1
-2026.4
sep,22
24.8
dec,22
29
iul,23

27.5
sep,23





13.824.4
nov,22
26.2
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23








sepL:953P:161.4M:26.97
-2026.4
sep,22
24.8
dec,22
29
iul,23







024.4
nov,22
26.2
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23








augL:936P:161.4M:26.97
-2026.4
sep,22
24.8
dec,22
29
iul,23







024.4
nov,22
26.2
feb,23
25.7
feb,23
24.9
mar,23








Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    1P
    4A
    1B
2022
    8A
    3B
2021
    (569)
    1B
2020
    (489)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (774)
    1P
    6A
    3B
2018
    (313)
    1P
    14A
  • 4B
2017
    (280)
    3P
  • 8A
  • 8B
2016
    (319)
    2P
    6A
  • 6B
2015
    (126)
    4P
  • 11A
  • 5B
2014
    (283)
    3P
    7A
    3B
2013
    (344)
    2P
    9A
    5B
2012
    (473)
    1P
    5A
    6B
2011
    (605)
    2A
    4B
2010
    (864)
    3B
2009
    (813)
    1A
    1B