Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 8-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 3-1 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 3-1 |
Berila Radu - Bacau | 3-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 2-1 |
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti | 2-0 |
Coroiu Andrei - Roman | 2-0 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 2-0 |
Cozma Gelu - Bacau | 2-0 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 2-0 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 2-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 2-0 |
Maximus Gabriel - Bacau | 2-0 |
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Ursulean Florin - Straja | 1-1 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 1-1 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 1-1 |
Ditu Daniel - Onesti | 1-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-1 |
Halip Rares - Botosani | 1-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 1-0 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 1-0 |
Opincaru Marcel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen - Bacau | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Ioan - Preutesti | 1-0 |
Lefter Costel - Galati | 1-0 |
Nastase Ramona - Bacau | 1-0 |
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Catana Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 1-0 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Tipu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Mihu Marian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Capus Giani - Galati | 1-0 |
Epure George - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pirvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti | 1-0 |