Boboc Viorel - Slobozia | 4-3 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 5-0 |
Budea Andra - Galati | 4-1 |
Portase Raluca - Galati | 3-2 |
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta | 2-1 |
Manole Dan - Braila | 2-1 |
Portase Daria - Galati | 2-1 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Nitu Florin - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 2-0 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Socaci Marian - Braila | 2-0 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 2-0 |
Mitu Nicolae - Pitesti | 2-0 |
Arama Gicu - Braila | 2-0 |
Sima Daniel - Mioveni | 2-0 |
Mihai Gabriel - Galati | 2-0 |
Mardale Radu - Galati | 2-0 |
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 1-1 |
Trandafir Catalin - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Zisu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Fedot Valentin - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Dumitrache Marius Jr - Galati | 1-1 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Sezciuc Codrin - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Prioteasa Marian - Braila | 1-1 |
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau | 1-1 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Marius - Galati | 1-0 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Mitica - Braila | 1-0 |
Tomescu Florin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Pana Remus - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Costea Marcel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Popa Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Bora Robert - Constanta | 1-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Radulescu Catalin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Morun Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Gaitan Marius - Braila | 1-0 |
Durac Viorel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Ficleanu Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Botezatu Nicusor - Focsani | 1-0 |
Georgescu Cristian - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Ciocirlan Mircea - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Varlan Izabela - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Enache Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Urdes Florentina Ruxandra - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Mocanu Luca - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Diaconu Bianca - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Burducea Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Vatafu Dan - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Dragu Fanel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Paiovici Victor - Braila | 1-0 |
Popescu Tiberiu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Caraivan Bogdan - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Nani Adrian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Huica Petre - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cruceru Ion - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Pisica Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Predus Paul - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tonciu Costin - Branesti | 1-0 |
Dica Danut - Caracal | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Neagu Costin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Banu Sidonia - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Dobre Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Stirbu Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Tudose Ilariu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Apetroaei Mircea - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Cofei Petre - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Geileanu Rares - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Sirotencu Nicolae - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Gembasanu Ion - Constanta | 1-0 |
Stancu Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Raizi Lucian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Pirvu Patrik Emanuel - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Simion Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua | 1-0 |
Constantin Filip - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Sutei Marian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Radu Bogdan Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Davide Corpino - Galati | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Modoran Cosmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iancu George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Axente Alexandru - Galati | 1-0 |
Tapu Adrian - Galati | 1-0 |
Popa Sandu - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Boboc Adam - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Mihailescu Antonel - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Vasile Gabriel - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Enache Vivian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Toader Petru - Bragadiru | 1-0 |
Sapunaru Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cornea Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Radoi Marius - Bals | 1-0 |
Ene Adrian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Osain Rares - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Craja Gina Alexandra - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tigau Adrian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Avram Razvan - Focsani | 1-0 |
Dicu Razvan - Galati | 1-0 |
Ciurea Nicu - Galati | 1-0 |
Braileanu Gabriel - Galati | 1-0 |
Scutaru Marius - Cernavoda | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Vasile - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Zane Ionel - Constanta | 1-0 |
Sandu Ion - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Milea Alin - Buzau | 1-0 |
Rujan Paul Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |