Vass Sandor - Beclean | 3-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 2-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 2-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 2-0 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-1 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-1 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Nechiti Dumitru - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Tira Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 1-0 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Nascu Horea - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Plopisan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Roman Ovidiu - Maieru | 1-0 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Heder Andrei - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ion Cristian - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
David Cosmin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Condur Iulian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Afrasinei Serban - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Antohi Ioan - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Sasaran Mircea - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bocos Eugen - Gherla | 1-0 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Matusan Florin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Muresan Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Hica Cristina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-0 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sutu Dorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Koloman Todor - Dej | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Balas Radu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Aros Istvan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristurean Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Effler Stefan - Arad | 1-0 |
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva | 1-0 |
Sandulean Ruxandra - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Horotan Tudor - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Vita Emil - Toplita | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Stanciu Georgian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu | 1-0 |
Bocicorec Nicu - Viseu | 1-0 |
Pop Cristian - Targu Lapus | 1-0 |
Farcas Marius - Targu Lapus | 1-0 |
Varvari Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 1-0 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 1-0 |
Marcu Florin Radu - Manasturu Romanesc | 1-0 |
Onute Marius - Zalau | 1-0 |