Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 5-3 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 5-2 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 4-3 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 4-2 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3-3 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-2 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-2 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 4-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 3-1 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 3-1 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-2 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 3-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 3-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 3-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 2-1 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 2-0 |
Suciu Iacob - Blaj | 2-0 |
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 2-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 2-0 |
Campean Ionut - Viseu | 2-0 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 2-0 |
Papp Rebeka - Targu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 2-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 2-0 |
Szell Pal - Ciumani | 2-0 |
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-1 |
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-1 |
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Turdean Ionut - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Csordas Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 1-0 |
Chirila Viorel - Panciu | 1-0 |
Bajko Karoly - Hodosa | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Kezdi Janos - Corund | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Szabo Aron - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Apalamarita Mara - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Peter Laszlo - Brasov | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-0 |
Bacso Peter - Sacele | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Menyhart Attila - Reghin | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-0 |
Oncioiu Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Hasa Davanian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Andreka Sebastian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Rusz Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Maghiar Ioana - Brasov | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 1-0 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Popa Csosz Alexandru - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Persa Tudor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Bucur Delia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Vild Fridolin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Gedo Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 1-0 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nagy Hunor - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Lungu Felicia Andrada - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Benedek Arpad - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Karacsonyi Zoltan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Madarasz Ferenc - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Mikk Aurelian Victor - Borsec | 1-0 |