Loc - CJ:2
Loc - Elite - all:9
Loc - Elite - CJ:2
Jucători:
Cluj Napoca   CJ   Zona 8

Turnee: 230
Localități: 54
Trofee: 135view all
44
38
53
Cat:
Total (A)

E
2
1
4
7 (5)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Gogu Gabriel
Cluj Napoca
Player ID:12053
Loc cls:9
MP:54.44
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:40.67 / 55.48
Anul nașterii:1968

Blade:
Butterfly Michael Maze
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
Head 2 Head: 150 turnee,1252 meciuri:
1031 won -- 221 lost436 adversari
H2H player ID
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca16-12
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita15-11
Apian Florin - Bistrita21-1
Galban Calin - Viseu16-5
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca16-2
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni13-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej11-5
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii14-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia9-5
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu11-2
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca10-3
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca9-4
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca12-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir10-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita9-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni6-4
Petrus Florin - Zalau9-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie9-0
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia9-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures8-1
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca8-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca5-4
Roman Bogdan - Arad5-4
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir5-4
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar8-0
Pop Danut - Dej8-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej8-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea7-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures7-1
Dranca David - Aiud7-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava7-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus7-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea7-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca7-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca7-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei6-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej6-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad6-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni6-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea5-2
Grigore Alexandru - Campina6-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej6-0
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei6-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj6-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures6-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni6-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei5-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca4-2
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca4-2
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita3-3
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca5-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita5-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin5-0
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca5-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc5-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni5-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei5-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca5-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei5-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita5-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed5-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc5-0
Pop Cosmin - Turda4-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti4-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti4-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni4-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca3-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu4-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca4-0
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca4-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca4-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea4-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni4-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare4-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita4-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea4-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni4-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara4-0
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare4-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau3-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu3-1
Mathe Mihai - Ludus3-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea3-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti3-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni3-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe3-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati3-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni3-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej3-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara3-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca3-1
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca3-1
Avram Victor - Arad2-2
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni3-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani3-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti3-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara3-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea3-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures3-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti3-0
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare3-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures3-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie3-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca3-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej3-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj3-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure3-0
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca3-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud3-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca3-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni3-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare3-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia3-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti3-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara3-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara3-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg3-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ3-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj3-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures3-0
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca3-0
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii2-1
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita2-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva2-1
Iancu George - Ploiesti2-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea2-1
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei2-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni2-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus2-1
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca2-0
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt2-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin2-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca2-0
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca2-0
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti2-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin2-0
Popa Radu - Deva2-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia2-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu2-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu2-0
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita2-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul2-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni2-0
Marian Florin - Reghin2-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov2-0
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni2-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid2-0
Puscas Arpad - Gherla2-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca2-0
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca2-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca2-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea2-0
Kis Robert - Cluj Napoca2-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati2-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Fazakas Attila - Toplita2-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti2-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni2-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin2-0
Teglas Andreea - Ludus2-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea2-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-0
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare2-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu2-0
Szilagyi Paul - Bistrita2-0
Gusan Boris - Turda2-0
Iovdi Vasile - Ucraina2-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt2-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane2-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures2-0
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean2-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-1
Preda Ionut - Moinesti1-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti1-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle1-1
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca1-1
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa1-1
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pui Daniel - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Iusan Mircea - Cluj Napoca1-0
Moldovan Ioan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ursulean Florin - Straja1-0
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni1-0
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Ion Marius - Braila1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Radu Costica - Galati1-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-0
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Chiru Sorin - Campina1-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges1-0
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-0
Petric Sorin - Satu Mare1-0
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures1-0
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-0
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti1-0
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Bularda Iulian - Barlad1-0
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Botezatu Onelus - Galati1-0
Anita Dorel - Brasov1-0
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti1-0
Filea Adonis - Sibiu1-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-0
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare1-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti1-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti1-0
Cristache George - Bucuresti1-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi1-0
Hidisan Lucian - Campia Turzii1-0
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-0
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi1-0
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Arion Costel - Galati1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Oancea Paul - Agnita1-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin1-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Nagy Lorincz - Carei1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-0
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga1-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-0
Tailbot Francois - Oradea1-0
Sterea Viorel - Constanta1-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-0
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Beica Florin - Gherla1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Kocsis Balazs - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-0
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Gimbuta Agnes - Bistrita1-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla1-0
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi1-0
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria1-0
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-0
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti1-0
Biro Csaba - Ungaria1-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-0
Constantinescu Rares - Braila1-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-0
Pinzar Andrei - Medias1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-0
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina1-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus1-0
Singeorzan Ioana - Bistrita1-0
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Wollenhaupt Jorg - Germania1-0
Neagu Mircea - Constanta1-0
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Firica Lucian - Constanta1-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Bulzan Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele1-0
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Stehuta David - Bistrita1-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea1-0
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Feher Robert - Turda1-0
Ian Albert - Cluj Napoca1-0
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca1-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti1-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu1-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Pop Stelian - Turda1-0
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-0
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Suciu Sergiu Jr - Turda1-0
Szabo Arthur - Turda1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Farcas Mihnea - Cluj Napoca1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Bizau Ioan - Viseu1-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Butko Tania - Ucraina1-0
Magoci Sasa - Ucraina1-0
Bilaniuc Misa - Ucraina1-0
Fizer Pista - Ucraina1-0
Boros Mihaly - Crasna1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti1-0
Balazs Imre Florin - Apahida1-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Decsei Emma - Ludus1-0
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov1-0
Kiraly Florin - Satu Mare1-0
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud1-0
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei1-0
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos1-0
Labo Alexandru - Zalau1-0
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara1-0
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina1-0
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca6-7
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea2-7
Anca Octavian - Ludus3-5
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures3-5
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-8
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara3-4
Sorescu Deian - Resita2-4
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea2-4
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-4
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare1-2
Boaca Valentin - Branesti1-2
Durdun George - Bucuresti1-2
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava1-2
Iana Remus - Timisoara1-2
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-2
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti0-2
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte0-1
Patrasciuc Claudiu - Bistrita0-1
Hudusan Andreea - Targu Mures0-1
Dragan Valentin - Mioveni0-1
Pop Sorin - Bistrita0-1
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Litovcenco Gheorghe - Iasi0-1
Albu Catalin - Pascani0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Toma Darius - Bistrita0-1
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-1
Alesi Andreas - Tarnaveni0-1
Gritto Daniel - Medias0-1
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Metairie Benjamin - Cluj Napoca0-1
12 Turnee Finale
35 Turnee A+
133 Turnee A
50 Turnee B
Aiud (8), Alba Iulia (4), Apahida (11), Arad (7), Baia Mare, Batos, Bistrita (17), Botosani, Braila, Brasov (4), Bucuresti (3), Calarasi, Cheile Gradistei, Cluj Napoca (41), Deda, Dej (27), Deva, Dumbravita, Falticeni, Floresti (2), Focsani (2), Gura Humorului (2), Lazarea, Ludus (2), Mangalia (2), Medias (8), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului, Odorheiu Secuiesc (5), Oradea (5), Piatra Neamt, Pitesti (2), Ploiesti, Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (15), Salonta, Sebes (3), Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Sibiu (9), Sighetu Marmatiei, Slobozia, Suceava, Targoviste (4), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (5), Tarnaveni, Teius (4), Topoloveni (4), Turda, Vatra Dornei, Victoria, Vintu de Jos, Viseu de Sus (3)
aprL:9P:959.1M:54.44
-37.756.2
dec,23
36.3
mar,24
58.4
mar,24

54
mai,23
50.9
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
45.7
feb,24


101.857.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23
60.6
sep,23
56.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
62.8
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
51.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
52.2
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
marL:9P:927.5M:54.02
-27.252.6
mar,23
56.2
dec,23


54
mai,23
50.9
sep,23
52.9
oct,23
45.7
feb,24


101.857.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23
60.6
sep,23
56.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
62.8
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
51.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
52.2
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
febL:4P:990.1M:54.75
-40.352.6
feb,23
52.6
mar,23
56.2
dec,23

57.2
feb,23
54
mai,23
50.9
sep,23
52.9
oct,23


107.546.3
feb,23
55.9
mar,23
57.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23
60.6
sep,23
56.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
62.8
nov,23
55.3
dec,23
51.7
ian,24
49.8
ian,24
ianL:2P:1027.9M:55.47
-53.854.1
ian,23
52.6
feb,23
52.6
mar,23
56.2
dec,23
57.2
feb,23
54
mai,23
50.9
sep,23
52.9
oct,23


107.554.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
55.9
mar,23
57.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23
60.6
sep,23
56.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
62.8
nov,23
55.3
dec,23

decL:2P:1025.9M:55.28
-53.454.4
dec,22
54.1
ian,23
52.6
feb,23
52.6
mar,23
57.2
feb,23
54
mai,23
50.9
sep,23
52.9
oct,23


107.554.7
dec,22
54.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
55.9
mar,23
57.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23
60.6
sep,23
56.1
oct,23
44.1
nov,23
62.8
nov,23

novL:2P:1029.2M:55.48
-53.454.4
dec,22
54.1
ian,23
52.6
feb,23
52.6
mar,23
57.2
feb,23
54
mai,23
50.9
sep,23
52.9
oct,23


107.555.5
nov,22
54.7
nov,22
54.7
dec,22
54.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
55.9
mar,23
57.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23
60.6
sep,23
56.1
oct,23

octL:3P:1005.4M:55.42
-53.454.4
dec,22
54.1
ian,23
52.6
feb,23
52.6
mar,23
46.8
oct,22
57.2
feb,23
54
mai,23
50.9
sep,23


104.555.5
nov,22
54.7
nov,22
54.7
dec,22
54.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
55.9
mar,23
57.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23
60.6
sep,23


finalL:4P:1013.1M:54.89
-53.454.4
dec,22
54.1
ian,23
52.6
feb,23
52.6
mar,23
46.8
oct,22
57.2
feb,23
54
mai,23
50.9
sep,23


104.549.1
sep,22
55.5
nov,22
54.7
nov,22
54.7
dec,22
54.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
55.9
mar,23
57.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23
60.6
sep,23

sepL:4P:997.5M:54.37
-53.454.4
dec,22
54.1
ian,23
52.6
feb,23
52.6
mar,23
53.3
sep,22
46.8
oct,22
57.2
feb,23
54
mai,23


105.749.1
sep,22
55.5
nov,22
54.7
nov,22
54.7
dec,22
54.6
feb,23
46.3
feb,23
55.9
mar,23
57.6
mai,23
41.4
iul,23
50.4
aug,23


Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    4A
    2B
2023
    (4)
    4P
  • 11A
  • 4B
2022
    5P
  • 12A
  • 5B
2021
    (23)
    2P
  • 3A
  • 3B
2020
    (15)
    1P
    3A
  • 1B
2019
    (46)
    2P
    11A
  • 4B
2018
    (25)
    3P
  • 6A
  • 3B
2017
    (7)
    4P
  • 9A
  • 5B
2016
    (4)
    4P
  • 11A
  • 4B
2015
    (8)
    5P
  • 14A
  • 3B
2014
    (12)
    4P
  • 13A
  • 2B
2013
    (3)
    4P
  • 12A
  • 3B
2012
    (3)
    5P
  • 13A
  • 3B
2011
    (6)
    2P
  • 9A
  • 7B
2010
    (251)
    1P
    2A
  • 1B