Loc - BV:6
Loc - Elite - all:202
Loc - Elite - BV:4
Jucători:
Brasov   BV   Zona 6

Penalizare: 4 pct
Turnee: 190
Localități: 34
Trofee: 42view all
7
9
26
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
1
2
3 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Huțanu Alin
Brașov
Player ID:12059
Loc cls:235
MP:42.29
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:35.04 / 42.73
Anul nașterii:1978

Blade:
Butterfly Zhang Jike Super ZLC
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
Head 2 Head: 111 turnee,780 meciuri:
431 won -- 349 lost346 adversari
H2H player ID
Galiu Mihai - Brasov13-9
Stefan Patrick - Brasov12-5
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov7-6
Grigore Alexandru - Campina9-2
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov8-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni5-4
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov8-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov7-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti6-2
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov4-4
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov7-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov7-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov6-1
Dimache Maria - Brasov6-1
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov5-2
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia4-3
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov6-0
Chiru Sorin - Campina6-0
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov5-1
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe4-2
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe3-3
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-2
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov3-2
Totpal Marius - Busteni3-2
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea3-2
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea3-2
Fratea Aurel - Constanta4-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov4-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni4-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti4-0
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia3-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti2-2
Antal Denes - Brasov3-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges3-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe3-0
Anita Dorel - Brasov3-0
Nica Ionut - Brasov3-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni3-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele2-1
Ivan Valentin - Campina2-1
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti2-1
Nicula Florin - Constanta2-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe2-1
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti2-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti2-0
Marandici Adrian - Brasov2-0
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov2-0
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure2-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova2-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti2-0
Dragos Florin - Brasov2-0
Manta Viorel - Baicoi2-0
Marica Dan - Brasov2-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov2-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras2-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Balan Claudia - Brasov2-0
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta2-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni2-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea2-0
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti2-0
Loghin Florin - Brasov2-0
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti2-0
Golubev Aleksey - Odesa2-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-1
Rus Andrei - Brasov1-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu1-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-1
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti1-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti1-1
Suditu Andrei - Campina1-1
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza1-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni1-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures1-1
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-1
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-1
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Pascu Razvan - Magureni1-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti1-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-0
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti1-0
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni1-0
Marin Floricel - Brasov1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Panait Genu - Teisani1-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-0
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza1-0
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina1-0
Nicolae Paul - Bucuresti1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti1-0
Palaghita Remus - Onesti1-0
Pal Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi1-0
Grama Mihai - Azuga1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Bodin Ion - Tecuci1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Barbulescu Bogdan - Pitesti1-0
Balazs Gergo - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Balazs Lorant - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Cristache George - Bucuresti1-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Poteca Marius - Baicoi1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti1-0
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti1-0
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau1-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Grigore Marian - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Szekeres Levente - Brasov1-0
Filimon Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste1-0
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti1-0
Covataru Loredan - Brasov1-0
Filip Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Bugneriu Marcel - Brasov1-0
Beltechi Paul - Victoria1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Ardelean Antonio - Brasov1-0
Budescu Marian - Galati1-0
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Hasa Davanian - Brasov1-0
Ilie Stefan - Buzau1-0
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni1-0
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte1-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Pasoveanu Silvian - Bucuresti1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt1-0
Henegar Gabriel - Brasov1-0
Tarlea Marcel - Panciu1-0
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-0
Sarbu Romulus - Ploiesti1-0
Boiangiu Liviu Adrian - Brasov1-0
Popescu Dan - Craiova1-0
Bordas Zsolt - Santionlunca1-0
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti1-0
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti1-0
Darjan Daniel - Brasov1-0
Mihu Florin - Mioveni1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Babes Razvan - Brasov1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Alexandrescu Marius - Voluntari1-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti1-0
Goleanu Remus - Marginea1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti1-0
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Iordache Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Craciun Mihaita - Brasov1-0
Anghel Liviu - Ploiesti1-0
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov1-0
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-0
Badea Stefan - Targoviste1-0
Lotokha Sergey - Odesa1-0
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov3-15
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-11
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe3-7
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-10
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti4-5
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar3-6
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ3-5
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe3-4
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-6
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti2-4
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-6
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni2-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-5
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-3
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-3
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-4
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti0-4
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-4
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Iancu George - Ploiesti1-2
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi1-2
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-2
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-2
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti1-2
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia1-2
Sencu Victor - Targoviste1-2
Dragomir Iuliu - Turnu Magurele1-2
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov1-2
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-3
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-3
Wischegg Robert - Galati0-3
Avram Victor - Arad0-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-3
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-3
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-3
Leorda Rares - Reghin0-2
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov0-2
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-2
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-2
Ion Marius - Braila0-2
Radu Costica - Galati0-2
Nitu Victor - Slobozia0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Iacob Bogdan - Bucuresti0-2
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti0-2
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-2
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati0-2
Tamas Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste0-2
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-2
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-2
Iordan Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-2
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja0-1
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni0-1
Ilies Ioan - Radauti0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei0-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti0-1
Ilie Marian - Targoviste0-1
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti0-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Bularda Iulian - Barlad0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Giol Mihai - Braila0-1
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau0-1
Coroiu Andrei - Roman0-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-1
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti0-1
Luta Petre - Bucuresti0-1
Secu Valeriu - Bucuresti0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste0-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-1
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Kocsis Balazs - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Miron Liviu - Campina0-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-1
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras0-1
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni0-1
Farkas Yvett Bernadett - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Varbanescu Petre - Giurgiu0-1
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus0-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni0-1
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-1
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu0-1
Tala Alin - Medias0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges0-1
Dragoman Andreea - Medias0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Pascal Raul - Targoviste0-1
Virtopeanu Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Bedo Norbert - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Buciu Catalin - Bals0-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-1
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta0-1
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-1
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Badescu Stefan - Campulung Muscel0-1
Muresan Robert - Surduc0-1
Moga Mara - Medias0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
11 Turnee Finale
23 Turnee A+
89 Turnee A
67 Turnee B
Agnita (3), Azuga, Bacau (2), Baicoi (14), Brasov (55), Bucuresti (10), Cheile Gradistei (3), Cisnadie, Cocorastii Mislii (4), Comanesti, Ditrau, Fagaras (2), Fieni (10), Focsani (2), Lazarea (2), Medias (6), Miercurea Ciuc, Ocna Sibiului (3), Odorheiu Secuiesc (4), Piatra Neamt, Pitesti, Ploiesti (5), Reghin, Sacele, Sfantu Gheorghe (12), Sibiu (10), Slobozia, Sovata, Targoviste (8), Targu Mures, Targu Secuiesc (4), Topoloveni (6), Valenii de Munte (7), Victoria (6)
iunL:235P:505M:42.29
-40.435.4
mar,24
37.9
apr,24
44.5
mai,24
44.1
mai,24
41.6
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
41.9
feb,24



62.139.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23
40.4
nov,23
41.9
apr,24







maiL:250P:495.5M:40.59
-37.337.2
dec,23
38.8
feb,24
35.4
mar,24
37.9
apr,24
41.6
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
41.9
feb,24



62.139.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23
40.4
nov,23
41.9
apr,24







aprL:295P:458.9M:41.55
-39.145
nov,23
37.2
dec,23
38.8
feb,24
35.4
mar,24
41.6
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
41.9
feb,24



62.139.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23
40.4
nov,23








marL:206P:522.5M:41.6
-39.336.4
mai,23
45
nov,23
37.2
dec,23
38.8
feb,24
41.9
mar,23
41.6
sep,23
40.6
oct,23
41.9
feb,24


8339.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23
40.4
nov,23








febL:260P:463.5M:41.95
+ 2-39.941.2
apr.23
36.4
mai,23
45
nov,23
37.2
dec,23
41.9
mar,23
41.6
sep,23
40.6
oct,23



62.139.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23
40.4
nov,23








ianL:257P:463.5M:41.95
+ 2-39.941.2
apr.23
36.4
mai,23
45
nov,23
37.2
dec,23
41.9
mar,23
41.6
sep,23
40.6
oct,23



62.139.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23
40.4
nov,23








decL:245P:472M:42.73
+ 4-42.145.9
apr.23
41.2
apr.23
36.4
mai,23
45
nov,23
41.9
mar,23
41.6
sep,23
40.6
oct,23



62.139.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23
40.4
nov,23








novL:281P:429.6M:42.16
+ 4-41.442.3
mar,23
45.9
apr.23
41.2
apr.23
36.4
mai,23
41.9
mar,23
41.6
sep,23
40.6
oct,23



62.139.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23









octL:234P:465.8M:42.22
+ 4-41.442.3
mar,23
45.9
apr.23
41.2
apr.23
36.4
mai,23
38
oct,22
41.9
mar,23
41.6
sep,23



60.840.1
oct,22
39.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23








finalL:243P:465.8M:42.22
+ 4-41.442.3
mar,23
45.9
apr.23
41.2
apr.23
36.4
mai,23
38
oct,22
41.9
mar,23
41.6
sep,23



60.840.1
oct,22
39.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23








sepL:246P:457.7M:41.5
+ 4-41.442.3
mar,23
45.9
apr.23
41.2
apr.23
36.4
mai,23
36.2
sep,22
38
oct,22
41.9
mar,23



58.140.1
oct,22
39.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23








augL:238P:457.7M:41.5
+ 4-41.442.3
mar,23
45.9
apr.23
41.2
apr.23
36.4
mai,23
36.2
sep,22
38
oct,22
41.9
mar,23



58.140.1
oct,22
39.8
iun,23
41.6
iul,23
33.6
iul,23








Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    1A
    5B
2023
    3P
    4A
    7B
2022
    4P
    4A
    8B
2021
    (106)
    3P
    4A
    3B
2020
    (197)
    1A
    1B
2019
    (117)
    3P
    9A
    4B
2018
    (152)
    1P
    6A
    8B
2017
    (134)
    2P
    5A
  • 5B
2016
    (88)
    2P
    10A
  • 7B
2015
    (102)
    4P
    7A
  • 5B
2014
    (56)
    4P
  • 6A
    5B
2013
    (110)
    3P
    12A
  • 3B
2012
    (289)
    1P
    7A
    2B
2011
    (159)
    2P
    8A
    3B
2010
    (280)
    1P
    5A
    1B