Jucători:
Targu Mures   MS   Zona 6

Turnee: 232
Localități: 61
Trofee: 87view all
35
28
24
Farkas Bence
Târgu Mureș
Player ID:12100
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:20
MP min/max:17.04 / 20.47
Anul nașterii:2001
Head 2 Head: 143 turnee,1108 meciuri:
764 won -- 344 lost685 adversari
H2H player ID
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc7-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc6-3
Denes Ferenc - Praid7-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc5-2
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca4-3
Fazakas Attila - Toplita4-3
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc5-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni4-2
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni4-2
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni4-2
Bilt Catalin - Suceava4-2
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc4-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-2
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures3-2
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni3-2
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti4-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu4-0
Pop Danut - Dej4-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures4-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau4-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera4-0
Moise Bianca - Ploiesti4-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-1
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni3-1
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei2-2
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc2-2
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-2
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea3-0
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca3-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina3-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure3-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca3-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea3-0
Albu Constantin - Suceava3-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava3-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni3-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures3-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni3-0
Matei Mircea - Targoviste3-0
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni3-0
Borbeiu Ciprian - Baia Mare3-0
Csata Sebestyen - Gheorgheni3-0
Dumitru George - Targoviste3-0
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt3-0
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures3-0
Botez Radu - Targu Mures3-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus2-1
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus2-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov2-1
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu2-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej2-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-1
Kezdi Janos - Corund2-1
Medve Mihai - Reghin2-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava2-1
Cobzaru Radu - Deva2-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-1
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures2-1
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus2-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt2-1
Kincses Jozsef - Praid2-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-1
Suciu Andrei - Borsec2-1
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni2-1
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov2-0
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea2-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita2-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara2-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu2-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti2-0
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges2-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida2-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste2-0
Cretu Marian - Craiova2-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu2-0
Cotoara Toader - Suceava2-0
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava2-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani2-0
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea2-0
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti2-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau2-0
Bal Adrian - Gherla2-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii2-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava2-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures2-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu2-0
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda2-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni2-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca2-0
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani2-0
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani2-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Onea Vlad - Baia Mare2-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi2-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov2-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi2-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda2-0
Onofrei Petru - Gherla2-0
Culda Andrei - Oradea2-0
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni2-0
Morariu Marius - Sibiu2-0
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara2-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita2-0
Bilt Cristian - Suceava2-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara2-0
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni2-0
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu2-0
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni2-0
Covalciuc Luca - Iasi2-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi2-0
Creta Petru - Luna CJ2-0
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni2-0
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara2-0
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures2-0
Birtalan Bence - Sovata2-0
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni2-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna2-0
Szasz Gergo - Gheorgheni2-0
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi2-0
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti2-0
Hognogi Dorel - Bistrita2-0
Jurj Sorin - Calan2-0
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin2-0
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Banu Dan - Ploiesti2-0
Chirtoaca Ion - Ploiesti2-0
Gheorghe Catalin - Ploiesti2-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-1
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-1
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges1-1
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-1
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures1-1
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-1
Minzat Mircea - Saliste1-1
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-1
Marian Calin - Reghin1-1
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-1
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-1
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni1-1
Stefan Narcis - Botosani1-1
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti1-1
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-1
Toader George - Agnita1-1
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-1
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus1-1
Andreica Iulian - Viseu1-1
Vajda Erno - Reghin1-1
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele1-1
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea1-1
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Olah Kriszta - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Pop Stefan - Zalau1-1
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-1
Barbu Daniel - Buftea1-1
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas1-1
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec1-1
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni1-1
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-1
Simon Alexandru - Roman1-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-1
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti1-1
Curtea Lucas - Viseu1-1
Mititelu Daniel - Botosani1-1
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi1-1
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Merai Janos - Oradea1-0
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia1-0
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca1-0
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita1-0
Nechiti Dumitru - Nasaud1-0
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei1-0
Doba Vasile - Pitesti1-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Vita Istvan - Reghin1-0
Popescu Cornel - Oradea1-0
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-0
Ureche Ioan - Botosani1-0
Popa Octavian - Oradea1-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia1-0
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-0
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir1-0
Petrus Florin - Zalau1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-0
Bularda Iulian - Barlad1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Gipsy King - Hunedoara1-0
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara1-0
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Filea Adonis - Sibiu1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani1-0
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt1-0
Roman Florin - Roman1-0
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Lefter Costel - Galati1-0
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie1-0
Voinea Emil - Pitesti1-0
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt1-0
Dezso Attila - Dej1-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-0
Tintas Pavel - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Tigau Aurelia - Ploiesti1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni1-0
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Robu Valentin - Botosani1-0
Presura Marin - Slobozia1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie1-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava1-0
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-0
Savu Nicolae - Bistrita1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca1-0
Filimon Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Ticala Sorin - Aiud1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Moldovan Alin - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani1-0
Majeru Adrian - Radauti1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste1-0
Panait Adrian - Braila1-0
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Leteanu Marius - Bacau1-0
David Stefan - Ploiesti1-0
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea1-0
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov1-0
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Petra Ioan - Balan1-0
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Cernejenco Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Gog Vasile - Salciua1-0
Pop Fabian - Baia Mare1-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita1-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani1-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-0
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla1-0
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov1-0
Marocico Marius - Fagaras1-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Trifu Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti1-0
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni1-0
Onofrei Dan - Oradea1-0
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca1-0
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid1-0
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni1-0
Iszlai Robert - Ludus1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta1-0
Luparu Razvan - Turda1-0
Manarca Horea - Bistrita1-0
Campean Eugen - Dej1-0
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Tipu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-0
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-0
Kalman Suha - Oradea1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Lupu Cristian - Botosani1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB1-0
Torje Sorin - Oradea1-0
Bondar Octavian - Oradea1-0
Erdo Istvan - Vanatori1-0
Aldea Andrei - Roman1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Kustan Barna - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Muresan Teodor - Toplita1-0
Prodan Daniel - Campia Turzii1-0
Varga Miklos - Campia Turzii1-0
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov1-0
Cioca Raul - Agnita1-0
Pop George - Oradea1-0
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Rosca Florin - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina1-0
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Anton Calin - Sibiu1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud1-0
Andreica Daniel - Viseu1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Bucur Delia - Ludus1-0
Docea Beniamin - Aiud1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Blag Eugen - Turda1-0
Feher Robert - Turda1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Marton Adam - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Ianovici Florin - Brasov1-0
Berghian Traian - Sighisoara1-0
Nasca Mihnea - Turda1-0
Bilcu Alin - Turda1-0
Popa Dorin - Turda1-0
Bilcu Ionut - Turda1-0
Grozavescu Andrei - Turda1-0
Bircea Sebastian - Turda1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Moca Vasile - Bucuresti1-0
Martin Viorel - Marghita1-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare1-0
Sav David - Zalau1-0
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau1-0
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti1-0
Pap Teteny - Targu Mures1-0
Piper Petru - Luna CJ1-0
Barbor Ioana - Zalau1-0
Pop Stelian - Turda1-0
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad1-0
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau1-0
Kovacs Szilvia - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Popov Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Balazs Sandor - Corund1-0
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau1-0
Ratiu Costel - Sighisoara1-0
Pop Matei - Zalau1-0
Gosa Irina - Zalau1-0
Calapod Bebe - Oradea1-0
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara1-0
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu1-0
Faltisca Eugen - Viseu1-0
Ivascu Gavrila - Viseu1-0
Plamada Aurelian - Botosani1-0
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani1-0
Herteg Doru - Arad1-0
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti1-0
Radu Luiza - Aiud1-0
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud1-0
Stefanescu Tiberiu - Aiud1-0
Spircu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Pacurar Gheorghe - Laslea1-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti1-0
Fat Nicu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Mustea Radu - Sighisoara1-0
Suteu Octavian - Sighisoara1-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni1-0
Vale Nelu - Zalau1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Kedves Botond - Ciumani1-0
Nagy Arpad - Suseni1-0
Vlasceanu Valentin - Darmanesti1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Cevei Petre - Oradea1-0
Catuneanu George - Oradea1-0
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Achim Paul - Arad1-0
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Iszlai Imre - Santimbru1-0
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti1-0
Csiki Istvan - Suseni1-0
Hadnagy Zoltan - Sansimion1-0
Szocs Nandor - Gheorgheni1-0
Tepelus Costel - Sarmas1-0
Balaj Roland - Arad1-0
Lar Sebastian - Bistrita1-0
Tonciu Costin - Branesti1-0
Ienasoae Dragos - Bucuresti1-0
Borbeiu Raul - Baia Mare1-0
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-0
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara1-0
Varadi Daniel - Aiud1-0
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Vaduva Ionut - Pitesti1-0
Sover Attila - Ciumani1-0
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Suvei Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Morosan Dana - Vatra Dornei1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Amariei Lucian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Cir Florin - Razboieni1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cotrau Andrei - Oradea1-0
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava1-0
Cernat Cristian - Iasi1-0
Matea Aurelian - Popesti Leordeni1-0
Negulescu Cristi - Sinaia1-0
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca1-0
Busuioc Stelian - Bucuresti1-0
Georgescu Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia1-0
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Dumitru Ovidiu - Tarnaveni1-0
Boros Mihaly - Crasna1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Sabou Alex - Zalau1-0
Szasz Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Ochian Andrei - Botosani1-0
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani1-0
Baciu Adrian - Pascani1-0
Tomescu Doru - Piatra Neamt1-0
Vaida Gheorghe - Sibiu1-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Popa Florin - Medias1-0
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni1-0
Kercedi Catalin - Tarnaveni1-0
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Leric David - Lipova1-0
Tibirna Petru - Iasi1-0
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti1-0
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean1-0
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata1-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures1-0
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla1-0
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti1-0
Bartha Dezso - Sovata1-0
Molnar Janos - Valea Stramba1-0
Szilagyi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Gazsi Adam - Marghita1-0
Rusu Tudor - Suceava1-0
Ivan Claudiu - Medias1-0
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt1-0
Stetca Leona - Campulung la Tisa1-0
Alboiu Robert - Botosani1-0
Vasile Victor - Videle1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Manolache Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Chirtoaca Sergiu - Ploiesti1-0
Orban Levente - Sovata1-0
Teglas Attila - Ludus1-0
Hritcu Alin - Targu Mures1-0
Buzila Adrian - Botosani1-0
Rugina Adrian - Botosani1-0
Bartha David - Sovata1-0
Rusu Lucian - Suceava1-0
Craciun Mihaita - Brasov1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Teodoru Pavel - Buzau1-0
Draghici Teodora - Pitesti1-0
Onea Florin - Baia Mare1-0
Vitan Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Muth Nicu - Baia Mare1-0
Dangulea Tudor - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures1-0
Stamate Eduard - Bucuresti1-0
Barbat Florin - Targu Mures1-0
Grumus Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Onute Marius - Zalau1-0
Adam Florin - Targoviste1-0
Savu Razvan Andrei - Targoviste1-0
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa1-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures3-7
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-6
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-5
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-5
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-3
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-3
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-4
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-4
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-4
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-2
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca1-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-2
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-2
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-2
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-3
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-3
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-3
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-3
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-3
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-3
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-3
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt0-3
Popescu Radu - Arad0-3
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-2
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni0-2
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-2
Radu Costica - Galati0-2
Duceac Catalin - Botosani0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-2
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-2
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-2
Marian Florin - Reghin0-2
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-2
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-2
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei0-2
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni0-2
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu0-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-2
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-2
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-2
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria0-2
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures0-2
Urzica Ioan - Toplita0-2
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-2
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-2
Szekely Karoly - Sangeorgiu de Mures0-2
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Bacotiu Ciprian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Ilies Ioan - Radauti0-1
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov0-1
Padurariu Ciprian - Roman0-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Singeorzan Arina - Bistrita0-1
Popa Radu - Deva0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov0-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-1
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Anca Vladimir - Ludus0-1
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-1
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-1
Mathe Mihai - Ludus0-1
Pop Cosmin - Turda0-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Nagy Magor Istvan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Olah David - Timisoara0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Hudusan Andreea - Targu Mures0-1
Suciu Cristian - Dej0-1
Vitos Fodor Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani0-1
Puscas Arpad - Gherla0-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea0-1
Nastase Florin - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Marinescu Razvan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Muntean Radu - Arad0-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea0-1
Frant Nicusor - Resita0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Vardi Dan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt0-1
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare0-1
Rus Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Albu Catalin - Pascani0-1
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-1
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti0-1
Cont Cosmin - Gherla0-1
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova0-1
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures0-1
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti0-1
Berila Radu - Bacau0-1
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti0-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov0-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kornya Adam - Salonta0-1
Wollenhaupt Jorg - Germania0-1
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare0-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-1
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare0-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej0-1
Balla Peter - Toplita0-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-1
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea0-1
Vera Esteban - Sibiu0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Bedo Norbert - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Cotet Nicolae - Braila0-1
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati0-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea0-1
Seceta Andreas - Medias0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad0-1
Simon Gheorghe - Roman0-1
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Wollenhaupt Jonas - Germania0-1
Andras Imre - Zetea0-1
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Badiu Gavril - Rasca0-1
Decsei Emma - Ludus0-1
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov0-1
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava0-1
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures0-1
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Decsei Adelin - Ludus0-1
3 Turnee Finale
26 Turnee A+
107 Turnee A
96 Turnee B
Agnita (4), Aiud (3), Alba Iulia, Arad (5), Bacau, Baia Mare, Batos, Bistrita (9), Botosani (5), Brasov (2), Bucuresti, Cheile Gradistei (2), Ciumani (2), Cluj Napoca (5), Corund (4), Curtea de Arges (2), Deda (8), Dej (2), Ditrau (8), Dumbraveni, Fagaras, Fieni, Focsani (2), Gheorgheni (5), Gura Humorului (8), Lazarea (3), Mangalia (2), Medias (8), Miercurea Ciuc (7), Ocna Sibiului (8), Odorheiu Secuiesc (10), Oradea (14), Piatra Neamt (2), Pitesti, Ploiesti (3), Radauti (3), Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (16), Salcea, Sanpaul, Santimbru (2), Sarmas, Sfantu Gheorghe (5), Sibiu (8), Siculeni, Sighetu Marmatiei, Sighisoara (2), Sovata, Suseni, Targoviste (6), Targu Mures (15), Targu Neamt, Targu Secuiesc, Tarnaveni, Timisoara (2), Topoloveni, Turda (3), Turturesti (2), Vatra Dornei (10), Viseu de Sus (3), Zalau
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2022
    1P
  • 3A
    15B
2021
    (344)
    3P
  • 7A
    11B
2020
    (570)
    1A
  • 7B
2019
    (763)
    1P
    6A
  • 12B
2018
    (222)
    2P
    11A
  • 8B
2017
    (83)
    3P
    10A
  • 9B
2016
    (90)
    2P
    11A
  • 9B
2015
    (58)
    4P
    13A
  • 9B
2014
    (95)
    4P
    15A
  • 2B
2013
    (146)
    3P
  • 13A
  • 7B
2012
    (171)
    3P
  • 8A
  • 1B
2011
    (310)
    3P
  • 5A
  • 3B
2010
    (462)
    4A
    3B