Loc - HD:45
Loc - Elite - all:508
Loc - Elite - HD:18
Jucători:
Orastie   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 96
Localități: 29
Trofee: 11view all
4
1
6
Crainic Adrian
Orăștie
Player ID:12173
Loc cls:1240
MP:40.2
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:35.21 / 41.55
Anul nașterii:1978
Head 2 Head: 59 turnee,382 meciuri:
187 won -- 195 lost192 adversari
H2H player ID
Boznea Daniel - Deva6-2
Andone Claudiu - Cugir4-3
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara6-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara5-1
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad5-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara3-2
Caraus Sorin - Deva4-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva4-0
Zsok Arcadie - Deva3-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu3-1
Muresan Florin - Deva3-1
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni2-2
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara3-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie3-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila3-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir3-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva3-0
Popa Radu - Deva2-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva2-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure2-1
Zaroni Vlad - Hunedoara2-1
Szakacs Bela - Deva2-0
Oneasa Silviu - Hateg2-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara2-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu2-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia2-0
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara2-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria2-0
Bogdan Raul - Deva2-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila1-1
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-1
Serban Marian - Orastie1-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii1-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-1
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-1
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Moldovan Ioan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Florescu Eleodor - Deva1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Popet Doru - Timisoara1-0
Oniga Petre - Cugir1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Mathe Mihai - Ludus1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Ratiu Valer - Sibiu1-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Moldovan Iulia - Ludus1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Puscas Arpad - Gherla1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Brabete Danut - Deva1-0
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Coste Rafael - Lupeni1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ratoi Dorin - Hunedoara1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-0
Sava Ioan - Orastie1-0
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari1-0
Gritto Daniel - Medias1-0
Bozdog Mircea - Simeria1-0
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara1-0
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Ispan Stefan - Teius1-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara5-7
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-7
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara2-5
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara1-5
Apian Florin - Bistrita2-3
Zbancu Leo - Deva1-4
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar1-4
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-4
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca1-4
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-5
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-5
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-4
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-4
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-2
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-2
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-2
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-2
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-3
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-3
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-3
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-3
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-3
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-2
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-2
Avram Victor - Arad0-2
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-2
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-2
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures0-2
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-2
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-2
Dranca David - Aiud0-2
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Kiss Zoltan - Targu Mures0-1
Catinean Vasile - Petrila0-1
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-1
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-1
Fulop Attila - Aiud0-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Gros Eduard - Lupeni0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-1
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Corburean Ioana - Medias0-1
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Gligoras Ianis - Tarnaveni0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Roman Bogdanel - Arad0-1
Burza Ovidiu - Hunedoara0-1
Palamarhuk Natasha - Ucraina0-1
2 Turnee Finale
3 Turnee A+
66 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Agnita, Aiud (7), Alba Iulia (4), Apahida, Arad (7), Cisnadie, Cluj Napoca (5), Cugir, Dej, Deva (16), Dumbravita (2), Hunedoara (6), Ilia, Jidvei, Ludus, Lugoj (2), Medias (8), Ocna Sibiului, Orastie, Reghin, Saliste, Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (15), Simeria (2), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (2), Teius (2), Vintu de Jos (3)
iunL:1240P:139.5M:40.2
-21.342.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23








037.7
nov,23
37.6
feb,24










maiL:936P:200.6M:40.2
-29.432.2
mai,23
42.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23







037
mai,23
37.7
nov,23
37.6
feb,24









aprL:809P:231M:40.2
+ 2-38.937.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23
42.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23






037
mai,23
37.7
nov,23
37.6
feb,24









marL:799P:231M:40.2
+ 2-38.937.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23
42.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23






037
mai,23
37.7
nov,23
37.6
feb,24









febL:764P:231.9M:40.43
+ 2-38.937.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23
42.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23






038.5
feb,23
37
mai,23
37.7
nov,23









ianL:741P:231.9M:40.43
+ 2-38.937.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23
42.9
nov,23
42.6
dec,23






038.5
feb,23
37
mai,23
37.7
nov,23









decL:731P:235.3M:41.55
+ 2-4047.1
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23
42.9
nov,23






038.5
feb,23
37
mai,23
37.7
nov,23









novL:546P:288.7M:41.1
+ 2-36.529.1
feb,23
47.1
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23






028`
nov,22
37.7
nov,22
35.7
nov,22
38.5
feb,23
37
mai,23







octL:460P:322.4M:40.08
+ 2-36.529.1
feb,23
47.1
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23






033.7
oct,22
28`
nov,22
37.7
nov,22
35.7
nov,22
38.5
feb,23
37
mai,23






finalL:457P:322.4M:40.08
+ 2-36.529.1
feb,23
47.1
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23






033.7
oct,22
28`
nov,22
37.7
nov,22
35.7
nov,22
38.5
feb,23
37
mai,23






sepL:429P:322.4M:40.08
+ 2-36.529.1
feb,23
47.1
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23






033.7
oct,22
28`
nov,22
37.7
nov,22
35.7
nov,22
38.5
feb,23
37
mai,23






augL:409P:322.4M:40.08
+ 2-36.529.1
feb,23
47.1
mar,23
37.9
apr.23
32.2
mai,23






033.7
oct,22
28`
nov,22
37.7
nov,22
35.7
nov,22
38.5
feb,23
37
mai,23






Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    3A
    6B
2022
    7A
    3B
2021
    (154)
    1P
    1B
2020
    (139)
    3A
2019
    (387)
    1P
    9A
  • 4B
2018
    (689)
    3A
    2B
2017
    (272)
    8A
    3B
2016
    (336)
    6A
    2B
2015
    (809)
    4A
    1B
2014
    (343)
    6A
2013
    (277)
    1P
    6A
2012
    (231)
    2P
    5A
2011
    (443)
    3A
    2B
2010
    (693)
    2A
    1B