Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 4-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 3-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 3-1 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 3-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 3-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 2-1 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 2-0 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 2-0 |
Florea Vasile - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Daniel Istvan Sr - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 2-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Purdea Raul - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 2-0 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 1-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 1-1 |
Andreica Iulian - Viseu | 1-1 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Otvos Robert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 1-0 |
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Popet Doru - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mihu Dorel - Medias | 1-0 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Boata Edgar - Arad | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Avram Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Nicula Dumitru - Agnita | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-0 |
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 1-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 1-0 |
Chira Angel - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gal Razvan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-0 |
Badescu Serban - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Doana Victor - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Munteanu Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 1-0 |
Solcan Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Veres Samuel - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 1-0 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Robert - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Tisza Iosif - Arad | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Victor - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Csirak Peter - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Iovdi Gheorghe - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Andreka Sebastian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Uifelean Adrian - Dej | 1-0 |
Hertanu Gheorghe - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cristurean Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stratulat Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Maxim Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Chitas Vasile - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Sillai Beatrice - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Vita Emil - Toplita | 1-0 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ticala Sebastian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Soptirean Ion - Gherla | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Baltag Alin - Medias | 1-0 |
Bleahu Adrian - Medias | 1-0 |
Nagy Geza - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Cordis Alexandru - Turda | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cregul Vasile - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 1-0 |
Bordeiu Raul - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Koszta Mark - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lostun Daniel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Lorincz Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Bazas Erika - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ujvari Iosif - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |