Loc - TM:62
Loc - Elite - all:607
Loc - Elite - TM:26
Jucători:
Lugoj   TM   Zona 7

Turnee: 99
Localități: 30
Trofee: 8view all
3
2
3
Oprea Adrian
Lugoj
Player ID:12231
Loc cls:1759
MP:38.8
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:33.6 / 38.8
Anul nașterii:1983

Blade:
Butterfly Joo Se Hyuk
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
BH:
TSP Curl P-1R
Head 2 Head: 82 turnee,527 meciuri:
224 won -- 303 lost274 adversari
H2H player ID
Put Gabriel - Oravita5-4
Popet Doru - Timisoara4-3
Veres Francisc - Oravita4-3
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-3
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara5-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj3-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara3-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni2-2
Dani Leo - Arad2-2
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni2-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni3-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita3-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj3-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea2-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-1
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara2-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara2-1
Istrate Samir - Arad2-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara2-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu2-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara2-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu2-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca2-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis2-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul2-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad2-0
Olah Remus - Arad2-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita2-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Cotrau Calin - Oradea2-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta2-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu2-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed2-0
Codea Eugen - Oravita2-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea1-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca1-1
Popa Radu - Deva1-1
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-1
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-1
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir1-1
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-1
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-1
Anton Florin - Campulung Mold1-0
Tic Ioan - Oradea1-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin1-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Varady Tibor - Oradea1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szabo Karla - Timisoara1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Mihu Eugen - Arad1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-0
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-0
Domanyek Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Nica Ionut - Brasov1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Catinean Vasile - Petrila1-0
Androne Daniel - Petrila1-0
Medve Mihai - Reghin1-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara1-0
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava1-0
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-0
Kumher Robert - Timisoara1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Vaida Octav - Oradea1-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea1-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Dem Ciprian - Oradea1-0
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-0
Munteanu Sorin - Arad1-0
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie1-0
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-0
Pelau Dacian - Arad1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Rus Oana - Oradea1-0
Sinkovicsi Alex - Oradea1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Mustata Catalin - Oravita1-0
Pop Tudor - Oradea1-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita1-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-0
Todor Jozsef - Corund1-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad1-0
Faur Marius - Oradea1-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-0
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Gritto Daniel - Medias1-0
Florescu Vlad - Slatina Nera1-0
Simo Robert - Timisoara1-0
Oana Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Corburean Ioana - Medias1-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag1-0
Daianu Ion - Timisoara1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-17
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-16
Sorescu Deian - Resita1-7
Avram Victor - Arad0-8
Spatariu Daniel - Arad2-5
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-7
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-7
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-6
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-6
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar2-3
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-4
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-4
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-3
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-3
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-3
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-3
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-4
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-4
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava1-2
Mirza Sorin - Arad1-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-2
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-2
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-2
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita1-2
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-3
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-3
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-3
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-3
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-3
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-3
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-3
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti0-3
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-3
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-3
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-3
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti0-2
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-2
Tira Viorel - Bistrita0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-2
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-2
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-2
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-2
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad0-2
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-2
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-2
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-2
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-2
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-1
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Mihalca Mihai - Bistrita0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Radu Costica - Galati0-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare0-1
Alupoaie Florin Mirel - Timisoara0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Suciu Cristian - Dej0-1
Hidisan Lucian - Campia Turzii0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Bekesi Zsolt - Arad0-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Sencu Victor - Targoviste0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati0-1
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Turburan Ion - Resita0-1
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti0-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-1
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures0-1
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita0-1
Constantinescu Rares - Braila0-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad0-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov0-1
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti0-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-1
Struna Ionut - Arad0-1
Orban Madalina - Siret0-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-1
Jenei Barnabas - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Ilcu Stelian - Timisoara0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-1
4 Turnee Finale
15 Turnee A+
56 Turnee A
24 Turnee B
Aiud (4), Alba Iulia (3), Apahida, Arad (18), Bacau, Baile Herculane, Bistrita (2), Blejoi, Cheile Gradistei, Chiajna, Corund, Dumbravita (8), Gura Humorului, Lugoj (8), Medias (2), Ocna Sibiului (2), Odorheiu Secuiesc, Oradea (7), Oravita (2), Resita (5), Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (8), Simeria, Targoviste, Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (3), Timisoara (10), Topoloveni, Varset, Vintu de Jos (2)
iunL:1759P:77.6M:38.8
0









038.6
sep,23
39
mai,24










maiL:2411P:38.6M:38.6
0









038.6
sep,23











aprL:2407P:38.6M:38.6
0









038.6
sep,23











marL:2358P:38.6M:38.6
0









038.6
sep,23











febL:2305P:38.6M:38.6
0









038.6
sep,23











ianL:2260P:38.6M:38.6
0









038.6
sep,23











decL:2248P:38.6M:38.6
0









038.6
sep,23











novL:2182P:38.6M:38.6
0









038.6
sep,23











octL:2168P:38.6M:38.6
0









038.6
sep,23











finalL:1747P:60.4M:33.6
-6.827.4
sep,22









039.8
sep,22











sepL:1710P:60.4M:33.6
-6.827.4
sep,22









039.8
sep,22











augL:1698P:60.4M:33.6
-6.827.4
sep,22









039.8
sep,22











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    1A
2022
    1A
    1B
2020
    (113)
    1A
2019
    (38)
    5P
    11A
  • 3B
2018
    (54)
    5P
    10A
    6B
2017
    (66)
    4P
    13A
  • 3B
2016
    (92)
    3P
    13A
  • 4B
2015
    (505)
    2P
    5A
    5B
2011
    (1754)
    1B
2010
    (1670)
    1B