Loc - HR:21
Loc - Elite - all:363
Loc - Elite - HR:11
Jucători:
Praid   HR   Zona 6

Turnee: 179
Localități: 43
Trofee: 30view all
4
9
17
Cat:
Total (A)

O
0
0
3
3 (3)
E
0
0
1
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Dénes Ferenc
Praid
Player ID:13040
Loc cls:646
MP:36.7
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:29.69 / 36.7
Anul nașterii:1965
Head 2 Head: 108 turnee,841 meciuri:
534 won -- 307 lost408 adversari
H2H player ID
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc9-9
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc15-2
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc11-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni10-1
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc8-2
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures8-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed6-2
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin7-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc7-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures7-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc6-1
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc6-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures5-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni5-1
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc5-1
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec5-1
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti3-3
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures3-3
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni3-3
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus5-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni4-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov4-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov4-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures4-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu4-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau4-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau3-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul3-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov3-1
Kis Istvan - Brasov3-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-1
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc3-1
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc2-2
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-2
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca2-2
Marian Florin - Reghin2-2
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures2-2
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni2-2
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita3-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt3-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe3-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu3-0
Toader George - Agnita3-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud3-0
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara3-0
Vajda Erno - Reghin3-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni3-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB3-0
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus2-1
Kezdi Janos - Corund2-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-1
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt2-1
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni2-1
Szabo Szilard - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni2-1
Birtalan Bence - Sovata2-1
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt2-0
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea2-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei2-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta2-0
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita2-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara2-0
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca2-0
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus2-0
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul2-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava2-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu2-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau2-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni2-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin2-0
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc2-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani2-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti2-0
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele2-0
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures2-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil2-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt2-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau2-0
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni2-0
Suciu Andrei - Borsec2-0
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas2-0
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau2-0
Birtalan Levente - Sovata2-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-1
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Nicu G - x1-1
Dombi Tihamer - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti1-1
Pop Danut - Dej1-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-1
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca1-1
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-1
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures1-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-1
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-1
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej1-1
Loghin Florin - Brasov1-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-1
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Dranca David - Aiud1-1
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt1-0
Leorda Rares - Reghin1-0
Orza Catalin - Suceava1-0
Rusti Catalin - Suceava1-0
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures1-0
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei1-0
Marandici Adrian - Brasov1-0
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-0
Nicolae Paul - Bucuresti1-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-0
Nagy Istvan - Micfalau1-0
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Costea Sabin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita1-0
David Madalina - Barlad1-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Mathe Mihai - Ludus1-0
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara1-0
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-0
Neamt Doru - Arad1-0
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Cristovici Viorel - Tecuci1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina1-0
Luta Petre - Bucuresti1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Ailioaie Ionut - Comanesti1-0
Szakacs Janos - Eliseni1-0
Vitos Fodor Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ticala Vasile - Viseu1-0
Todor Laszlo - Gheorgheni1-0
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni1-0
Nica Ionut - Brasov1-0
Robu Valentin - Botosani1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea1-0
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni1-0
Savu Nicolae - Bistrita1-0
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Giosan Marcel - Galati1-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-0
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava1-0
Muresanu Alex - Sibiu1-0
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni1-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-0
Muresan Ioan - Galati1-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov1-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare1-0
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei1-0
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud1-0
Pall Lajos - Corund1-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Marocico Marius - Fagaras1-0
Albu Catalin - Pascani1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Nicu Constantin - Iasi1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-0
Dordea Lucian - Medias1-0
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni1-0
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni1-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov1-0
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta1-0
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Erdo Istvan - Vanatori1-0
Oncioiu Gabriel - Toplita1-0
Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti1-0
Pantelimon Andrea - Giurgiu1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita1-0
Campian Zoltan - Toplita1-0
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita1-0
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Feher Robert - Turda1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Dobai Helen - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Oniga Paul - Blaj1-0
Husar Andreea - Targu Mures1-0
Barbos Florin - Bistrita1-0
Liliac Nicolae - Sighisoara1-0
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani1-0
Gotca Adrian - Iasi1-0
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Lates Dorin - Sighisoara1-0
Coman Pompiliu - Sighisoara1-0
Fekete Etele - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Kinda Florian - Sighisoara1-0
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna1-0
Pacurar Gheorghe - Laslea1-0
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Eftimie Adrian - Sighisoara1-0
Ferezan Dan - Sighisoara1-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni1-0
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-0
Urzica Ioan - Toplita1-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi1-0
Korpos Levente - Ciumani1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Tamas Attila - Corund1-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Baciu Marian - Baia Mare1-0
Marcel Sandu - Sighisoara1-0
Ferenczi Laszlo - Vanatori1-0
Bebe Liliac - Sighisoara1-0
Traian Berghian - Sighisoara1-0
Gligoras Ianis - Tarnaveni1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-0
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata1-0
Csulak Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Dragomir Marius - Targu Mures1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Darosi Alin - Bistrita1-0
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures1-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures1-9
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-7
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-5
Zidar Victor - Reghin1-5
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-5
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-5
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-5
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-4
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-4
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-5
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-3
Fazakas Attila - Toplita1-3
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-3
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-4
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-4
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-4
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc0-4
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-4
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-2
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-2
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-2
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni1-2
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-2
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-2
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-3
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc0-3
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-3
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-3
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-3
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures0-3
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni0-2
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov0-2
Avram Victor - Arad0-2
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-2
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni0-2
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-2
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-2
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus0-2
Stefan Patrick - Brasov0-2
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-2
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni0-2
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni0-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara0-2
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB0-2
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti0-1
Ursan Viorel - Radauti0-1
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta0-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-1
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Nistor Florin - Comanesti0-1
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu0-1
Radu Costica - Galati0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti0-1
Coroiu Andrei - Roman0-1
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti0-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Nagy Magor Istvan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-1
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Nagy Lorincz - Carei0-1
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste0-1
Szekeres Levente - Brasov0-1
Kovacs Eduard - Balan0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi0-1
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei0-1
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita0-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita0-1
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti0-1
Grosan Mircea - Dej0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Dragos Matei - Brasov0-1
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare0-1
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos0-1
Vera Esteban - Sibiu0-1
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni0-1
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean0-1
Decsei Emma - Ludus0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Preda Codrin - Piatra Neamt0-1
7 Turnee Finale
18 Turnee A+
99 Turnee A
55 Turnee B
Agnita (2), Aiud (2), Bacau (4), Bistrita (7), Bors, Borsec, Botosani, Brasov (2), Bucuresti, Cheile Gradistei (2), Cisnadie, Cluj Napoca (3), Comanesti, Corund (7), Deda (7), Ditrau (14), Dumbraveni (2), Focsani (2), Gheorgheni (4), Lazarea (15), Mangalia, Medias (3), Miercurea Ciuc (8), Ocna Sibiului (2), Odorheiu Secuiesc (19), Reghin (18), Roman, Sanpaul, Santimbru, Sarmas, Sfantu Gheorghe (10), Sibiu (6), Siculeni, Sighisoara (3), Sovata (5), Suseni, Targoviste (3), Targu Mures (10), Targu Secuiesc (2), Tarnaveni, Teius, Victoria, Vintu de Jos
iunL:646P:280.9M:36.7
-19.232.7
apr,24
44.4
mai,24


35.7
sep,23





17.928.5
nov,23
33.7
dec,23
33.5
ian,24
38.8
mar,24
34.9
mai,24







maiL:876P:212.7M:35.23
-8.132.7
apr,24



35.7
sep,23





17.928.5
nov,23
33.7
dec,23
33.5
ian,24
38.8
mar,24








aprL:892P:208.6M:33.2
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



35.7
sep,23





17.928.5
nov,23
33.7
dec,23
33.5
ian,24
38.8
mar,24








marL:1038P:169.8M:31.88
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



35.7
sep,23





17.928.5
nov,23
33.7
dec,23
33.5
ian,24









febL:894P:202.1M:31.88
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



35.7
sep,23





17.932.3
feb,23
28.5
nov,23
33.7
dec,23
33.5
ian,24








ianL:994P:168.6M:31.58
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



35.7
sep,23





17.932.3
feb,23
28.5
nov,23
33.7
dec,23









decL:1147P:134.9M:30.28
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



35.7
sep,23





17.932.3
feb,23
28.5
nov,23










novL:1076P:143.2M:32.35
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



35.7
sep,23





17.936.8
nov,22
32.3
feb,23










octL:1078P:143.2M:32.35
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



35.7
sep,23





17.936.8
nov,22
32.3
feb,23










finalL:971P:166.6M:32.35
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



35.7
sep,23





17.923.4
sep,22
36.8
nov,22
32.3
feb,23









sepL:950P:161.8M:31.55
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



32.5
sep,22





16.323.4
sep,22
36.8
nov,22
32.3
feb,23









augL:787P:194M:31.55
+ 2-6.124.6
apr.23



32.5
sep,22





16.332.2
aug,22
23.4
sep,22
36.8
nov,22
32.3
feb,23








Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
  • 2B
2023
    1P
  • 3A
  • 1B
2022
    1P
    10A
  • 2B
2021
    (155)
    2P
  • 4A
    1B
2020
    (124)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (113)
    3P
  • 10A
  • 7B
2018
    (268)
    8A
  • 3B
2017
    (171)
    2P
    10A
  • 5B
2016
    (89)
    2P
    9A
    8B
2015
    (86)
    4P
    8A
  • 6B
2014
    (115)
    2P
    8A
  • 5B
2013
    (99)
    2P
    7A
  • 5B
2012
    (48)
    3P
    8A
    4B
2011
    (62)
    3P
    9A
    5B