Loc - MS:4
Loc - Elite - all:83
Loc - Elite - MS:4
Jucători:
Sangeorgiu de Padure   MS   Zona 6

Penalizare: 3 pct
Turnee: 174
Localități: 36
Trofee: 20view all
4
1
15
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
2
2 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Polotca Stefan
Sângeorgiu de Pădure
Player ID:13041
Loc cls:83
MP:41.64
Categoria:Elite (EW)
MP min/max:31.75 / 41.64
Anul nașterii:1973

Blade:
TSP Katai Power
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 64
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 64
Head 2 Head: 136 turnee,960 meciuri:
513 won -- 447 lost410 adversari
H2H player ID
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc10-7
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures8-3
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures7-3
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures9-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin7-1
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul7-1
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni7-1
Kincses Jozsef - Praid6-2
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures5-3
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus4-4
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc7-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid6-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni4-3
Veres Janos - Targu Mures6-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita5-1
Man Cristina - Targu Mures5-1
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni4-2
Gecse Alpar - Chibed4-2
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii3-3
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara5-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc5-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni5-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu4-1
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc4-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita3-2
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures3-2
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni3-2
Vita Istvan - Reghin4-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov4-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures4-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud4-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures4-0
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures3-1
Marian Florin - Reghin3-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov3-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt3-1
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-2
Barabas Sandor - Toplita2-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni2-2
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe2-2
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-2
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau2-2
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita3-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti3-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara3-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus3-0
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures3-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni3-0
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec3-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti2-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu2-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu2-1
Pop Danut - Dej2-1
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie2-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu2-1
Fazakas Attila - Toplita2-1
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-1
Birtalan Bence - Sovata2-1
Decsei Emma - Ludus2-1
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa2-1
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau2-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni2-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov2-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina2-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures2-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures2-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei2-0
Kezdi Janos - Corund2-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste2-0
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca2-0
Kovacs Eduard - Balan2-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt2-0
Beica Florin - Gherla2-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare2-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin2-0
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures2-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov2-0
Bucur Delia - Ludus2-0
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni2-0
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau2-0
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures2-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-1
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-1
Marian Calin - Reghin1-1
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-1
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-1
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-1
Rosca Mihai - Galanesti1-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-1
Beches Andrei - Sibiu1-1
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-1
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc1-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-1
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures1-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud1-0
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-0
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita1-0
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-0
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti1-0
Antal Denes - Brasov1-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges1-0
Puiu Dragos - Urlati1-0
Maxim Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Rosca Nicolae - Galanesti1-0
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-0
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara1-0
Bende Robert - Gheorgheni1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Orban Adrian - Apahida1-0
Bendris Nicu - Targu Mures1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej1-0
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia1-0
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dani Leo - Arad1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
David Cosmin - Hunedoara1-0
Orac Teodor - Slobozia1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani1-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov1-0
Dumitrescu Mircea - Ploiesti1-0
Dragos Florin - Brasov1-0
Antohi Ioan - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures1-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei1-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau1-0
Adorjani Csilla - Targu Mures1-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Dranca Ana Maria - Vatra Dornei1-0
Staicu Dan - Constanta1-0
Peter Laszlo - Brasov1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni1-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-0
Solcan Florin - Constanta1-0
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu1-0
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca1-0
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla1-0
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus1-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov1-0
Torok Zoltan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita1-0
R Cosmin - Sibiu1-0
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani1-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava1-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Campean Ionut - Viseu1-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Balanescu Florin - Iasi1-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-0
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea1-0
Grosan Mircea - Dej1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita1-0
Ghidiu Valer - Sighisoara1-0
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi1-0
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Todor Jozsef - Corund1-0
Pap Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Ilyes Balazs - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-0
Balla Peter - Toplita1-0
Koszta Mark - Gheorgheni1-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-0
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures1-0
Lefter Marius - Targu Mures1-0
Muresan Daniel - Targu Mures1-0
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Grif Maria - Targu Mures1-0
Kerekes Eva - Targu Mures1-0
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Canea Kocsis Abigel - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Gyorgy Nicolett - Targu Mures1-0
Hadnagy Zoltan - Sansimion1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Triff Raul - Deva1-0
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Botez Radu - Targu Mures1-0
Kolumban David - Targu Mures1-0
Suteu Bela - Sovata1-0
Vonea Andrei - Tarnaveni1-0
Catana Vlad - Targu Mures1-0
Gelei Kristof - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-16
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni2-14
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-12
Zidar Victor - Reghin5-7
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea1-10
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures2-7
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-9
Apian Florin - Bistrita3-5
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-8
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-8
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-4
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca2-5
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei1-5
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-5
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-5
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-6
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures2-3
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita1-4
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-5
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-5
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-5
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-5
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-3
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-3
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-3
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-3
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc1-3
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-3
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-4
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-4
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-2
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni1-2
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-2
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-2
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-2
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-2
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus1-2
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus0-3
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-3
Avram Victor - Arad0-3
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-3
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-3
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-3
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-3
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc0-3
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Duceac Catalin - Botosani0-2
Nitu Victor - Slobozia0-2
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Cocean Valer - Baraolt0-2
Moldovan Iulia - Ludus0-2
Jobb Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-2
Hutanu Alin - Brasov0-2
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-2
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca0-2
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-2
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-2
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca0-2
Cocinschi Emanuel - Vatra Dornei0-2
Galban Calin - Viseu0-2
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-2
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-2
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-2
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-2
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria0-2
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-2
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-2
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti0-2
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt0-2
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-2
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Leorda Rares - Reghin0-1
Ilies Ioan - Radauti0-1
Erdos Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-1
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov0-1
Dombi Tihamer - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Voin Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte0-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-1
Tarau Vasile - Brasov0-1
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Bodin Ion - Tecuci0-1
Pop Cosmin - Turda0-1
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-1
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Hurloi Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-1
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges0-1
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Pal Andras - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla0-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste0-1
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste0-1
Halip Rares - Botosani0-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi0-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea0-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu0-1
Muntean Diana - Medias0-1
Moga Madalina - Medias0-1
Stingaciu Alexandru - Vulcana Bai0-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara0-1
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea0-1
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Hila Beatrice - Medias0-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Mozes Gyula - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Dranca David - Aiud0-1
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud0-1
Margin Andrei - Cluj Napoca0-1
Golubev Aleksey - Odesa0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
7 Turnee Finale
19 Turnee A+
115 Turnee A
33 Turnee B
Agnita, Aiud (3), Alba Iulia, Bacau, Bistrita (8), Blejoi, Borsec, Brasov (3), Cheile Gradistei (3), Ciumani, Cluj Napoca (2), Corund (4), Deda (6), Ditrau (15), Dumbraveni (3), Gheorgheni (3), Joseni, Lazarea (16), Ludus, Medias (12), Miercurea Ciuc (4), Mihai Viteazu (2), Ocna Mures, Ocna Sibiului (3), Odorheiu Secuiesc (14), Piatra Neamt, Reghin (15), Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (11), Sighisoara, Sovata (6), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (23), Tarnaveni, Teius (2), Victoria
iunL:83P:704.6M:41.64
-39.753
aug,23
32.4
nov,23
33.3
apr,24
40.3
apr,24
41.6
sep,23
36.7
oct,23
39.4
mai,24



58.942.3
oct,23
38.1
oct,23
49.4
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
32.9
feb,24
36.4
feb,24
39.4
mar,24
34.9
mar,24
37.2
apr,24
38.8
apr,24
49.8
mai,24
39
mai,24
maiL:87P:676.2M:40.64
-39.753
aug,23
32.4
nov,23
33.3
apr,24
40.3
apr,24
28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
36.7
oct,23



53.236.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
38.1
oct,23
49.4
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
32.9
feb,24
36.4
feb,24
39.4
mar,24
34.9
mar,24
37.2
apr,24
38.8
apr,24
aprL:100P:657.8M:41.01
+ 2-31.942.5
apr.23
53
aug,23
32.4
nov,23

28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
36.7
oct,23



53.233.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
38.1
oct,23
49.4
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
32.9
feb,24
36.4
feb,24
39.4
mar,24
34.9
mar,24
marL:71P:708.8M:41.37
+ 2-31.942.5
apr.23
53
aug,23
32.4
nov,23

35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
36.7
oct,23


71.138
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
38.1
oct,23
49.4
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
32.9
feb,24
36.4
feb,24
febL:63P:713.8M:41.59
+ 2-31.942.5
apr.23
53
aug,23
32.4
nov,23

35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
36.7
oct,23


71.135.6
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
38
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
38.1
oct,23
49.4
ian,24
38.3
ian,24
ianL:65P:698.8M:41.02
+ 2-31.942.5
apr.23
53
aug,23
32.4
nov,23

35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
36.7
oct,23


71.139.2
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
38
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
38.1
oct,23

decL:63P:698.8M:41.02
+ 2-31.942.5
apr.23
53
aug,23
32.4
nov,23

35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
36.7
oct,23


71.139.2
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
38
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
38.1
oct,23

novL:69P:676.1M:40.44
+ 2-23.842.5
apr.23
53
aug,23


35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23
36.7
oct,23


71.135.1
nov,22
39.2
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
38
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23
42.3
oct,23
38.1
oct,23
octL:77P:656.3M:40.43
+ 2-23.842.5
apr.23
53
aug,23


36.1
oct,22
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23


70.835.1
nov,22
39.2
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
38
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23


finalL:76P:665.5M:40.14
+ 2-23.842.5
apr.23
53
aug,23


36.1
oct,22
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23
41.6
sep,23


70.837.2
sep,22
35.1
nov,22
39.2
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
38
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23

sepL:78P:654.4M:39.62
+ 2-23.842.5
apr.23
53
aug,23


34.2
sep,22
36.1
oct,22
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23


67.137.2
sep,22
35.1
nov,22
39.2
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
38
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23
40.6
aug,23

augL:90P:604.4M:38.16
+ 2-10.642.5
apr.23



34.2
sep,22
36.1
oct,22
35.9
mar,23
28`
mai,23


67.130.4
aug,22
37.2
sep,22
35.1
nov,22
39.2
ian,23
35.6
feb,23
39.3
feb,23
38
mar,23
28`
mai,23
33.5
mai,23
44
iun,23
36.9
iul,23

Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    11A
  • 2B
2023
    4P
    11A
    3B
2022
    2P
    10A
    4B
2021
    (86)
    2P
    5A
    1B
2020
    (109)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (97)
    3P
    12A
  • 4B
2018
    (115)
    4P
  • 8A
  • 4B
2017
    (172)
    2P
    10A
    2B
2016
    (86)
    2P
    14A
    5B
2015
    (188)
    2P
    14A
  • 2B
2014
    (238)
    2P
    14A
  • 2B
2013
    (523)
    1P
    4A
    3B
2011
    (1370)
    1P