Loc - B:114
Loc - Elite - all:484
Loc - Elite - B:58
Jucători:
Bucuresti   B   Zona 3

Turnee: 77
Localități: 38
Trofee: 66view all
30
21
15
Cat:
Total (A)

E
1
1
1
3 (2)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Durdun George
București
Player ID:13097
Loc cls:1134
MP:57.53
Categoria:Elite (EL)
MP min/max:44.91 / 58.53
Anul nașterii:1988

Blade:
Andro Ligna Off
FH:
Andro Rasanter R42 Ultramax
BH:
Andro Rasanter R42 Ultramax
Head 2 Head: 41 turnee,376 meciuri:
340 won -- 36 lost238 adversari
H2H player ID
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia11-4
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia5-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti5-0
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia4-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle4-1
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti4-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina4-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni4-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea4-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov3-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ3-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti2-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita3-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti3-0
Toma Iulian - Braila3-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti3-0
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea3-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti3-0
Varbanescu Petre - Giurgiu3-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia3-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni3-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea3-0
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca2-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati2-1
Taranu Nicusor - Tulcea2-1
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara2-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita2-0
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei2-0
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava2-0
Ilie Marian - Targoviste2-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia2-0
Nitu Victor - Slobozia2-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar2-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures2-0
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar2-0
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi2-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie2-0
Roman Bogdan - Arad2-0
Ditu Daniel - Onesti2-0
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti2-0
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi2-0
Arion Costel - Galati2-0
Hasna Cosmin - Straja2-0
Sencu Victor - Targoviste2-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-0
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti2-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara2-0
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi2-0
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe2-0
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti2-0
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti2-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste2-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani2-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti2-0
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara2-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti2-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti2-0
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni2-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti2-0
Oggi Todorov - Bulgaria2-0
Tomer Hadar - Sofia2-0
Redkov Oleksandr - Ucraina2-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani1-1
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-1
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi1-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati1-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara1-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea1-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-0
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin1-0
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov1-0
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni1-0
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti1-0
Gutu Victor - Galati1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Iancu George - Ploiesti1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Radu Costica - Galati1-0
Ionita Valentin - Galati1-0
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni1-0
Vasiliu Remus - Mioveni1-0
Anghele Cristinel - Galati1-0
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Biro Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Petrus Florin - Zalau1-0
Boaca Valentin - Branesti1-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-0
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov1-0
Stanciu Silviu - Calarasi1-0
Traistaru Marius - Topoloveni1-0
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni1-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati1-0
Balan Ionel - Calarasi1-0
Avram Victor - Arad1-0
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Coroiu Andrei - Roman1-0
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui1-0
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu1-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti1-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-0
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu1-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara1-0
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-0
Bedo Norbert - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Stoica Iuri - Moldova-Cahul1-0
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu1-0
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu1-0
Badea Daniel - Targoviste1-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-0
Spatariu Daniel - Arad1-0
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Burlacel Ionut - Bucuresti1-0
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-0
Szekeres Levente - Brasov1-0
Dragomir Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu1-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita1-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare1-0
Albu Vlad - Iasi1-0
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-0
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti1-0
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-0
Put Gabriel - Oravita1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti1-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-0
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni1-0
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau1-0
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Budescu Marian - Galati1-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Constantinescu Rares - Braila1-0
Zamfir Gicu - Bucuresti1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Firica Lucian - Constanta1-0
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Luca Octavian - Tulcea1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-0
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-0
Chiripuci Ramona - Giurgiu1-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-0
Barbos Florin - Bistrita1-0
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti1-0
Picioroga Lucian - Galati1-0
Varbanescu Marian - Giurgiu1-0
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni1-0
Ursz Bombonel - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-0
Alexeev Alexandru - Moldova1-0
Dumitrescu Adrian - Constanta1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mozes Botond - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Dranca David - Aiud1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Tanase Adelina - Bucuresti1-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle1-0
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti1-0
Badea Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Alecu Luca - Bucuresti1-0
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti1-0
Carabas Victor - Constanta1-0
Butnaru Andrei - Iasi1-0
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos1-0
Talalai Igor - Ucraina1-0
Grunfeld Tomy - Israel1-0
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-4
Botezatu Onelus - Galati1-2
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-2
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta0-2
Craioveanu Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-1
Jenei Barnabas - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Stefan Lavchiev - Bulgaria0-1
Mirea George - Bucuresti0-1
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
3 Turnee Finale
7 Turnee A+
57 Turnee A
10 Turnee B
Aiud, Baicoi (3), Baile Herculane, Bistrita, Braila, Brasov (3), Bucuresti (11), Calarasi (3), Cheile Gradistei (2), Chiajna, Ditrau, Fieni, Focsani, Galati, Giurgiu (3), Gura Humorului, Iasi, Isaccea, Lazarea (2), Luncavita (2), Mangalia (5), Odorheiu Secuiesc (2), Oradea, Piatra Neamt, Pitesti, Ploiesti (2), Radauti, Ramnicu Valcea (2), Resita, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu, Slobozia (4), Sovata, Targoviste (3), Targu Jiu, Targu Secuiesc, Topoloveni (6), Valenii de Munte (2)
iunL:1134P:158.2M:57.53
-14.457.6
sep,23









055.4
nov,23
59.6
ian,24










maiL:1124P:158.2M:57.53
-14.457.6
sep,23









055.4
nov,23
59.6
ian,24










aprL:1119P:158.2M:57.53
-14.457.6
sep,23









055.4
nov,23
59.6
ian,24










marL:465P:345.9M:58.53
-14.457.6
sep,23



57.4
mar,23





28.759.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23
55.4
nov,23
59.6
ian,24








febL:267P:456.3M:57.58
-14.457.6
sep,23



57.4
mar,23





28.754.4
feb,23
56
feb,23
59.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23
55.4
nov,23
59.6
ian,24






ianL:331P:396.7M:57.18
-14.457.6
sep,23



57.4
mar,23





28.754.4
feb,23
56
feb,23
59.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23
55.4
nov,23







decL:324P:396.7M:57.18
-14.457.6
sep,23



57.4
mar,23





28.754.4
feb,23
56
feb,23
59.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23
55.4
nov,23







novL:402P:341.3M:57.63
-14.457.6
sep,23



57.4
mar,23





28.754.4
feb,23
56
feb,23
59.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23








octL:416P:341.3M:57.63
-14.457.6
sep,23



57.4
mar,23





28.754.4
feb,23
56
feb,23
59.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23








finalL:507P:298.1M:57.63
0



57.4
mar,23





28.754.4
feb,23
56
feb,23
59.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23








sepL:486P:298.1M:57.63
0



57.4
mar,23





28.754.4
feb,23
56
feb,23
59.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23








augL:458P:298.1M:57.63
0



57.4
mar,23





28.754.4
feb,23
56
feb,23
59.5
mar,23
42.1
mar,23








Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    1P
  • 5A
  • 1B
2022
    1P
    1A
2021
    (75)
    4A
  • 1B
2020
    (60)
    1P
  • 1A
2019
    (168)
    3P
  • 8A
  • 1B
2018
    (232)
    11A
  • 2B
2013
    (69)
    6A
  • 1B
2012
    (9)
    2P
  • 12A
  • 2B
2011
    (3)
    2P
  • 8A
  • 2B