Loc - GR:15
Loc - Open - all:913
Loc - Open - GR:4
Jucători:
Giurgiu   GR   Zona 3

Turnee: 49
Localități: 12
Trofee: 7view all
2
2
3
Bădulescu Mario
Giurgiu
Player ID:13188
Loc cls:3023
MP:20.8
Categoria:Open (O)
MP min/max:17.8 / 28
Anul nașterii:2000

Blade:
Donic Baum Exclusive Off
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05 FX
BH:
Cornilleau Pilot Advance
Head 2 Head: 33 turnee,244 meciuri:
139 won -- 105 lost184 adversari
H2H player ID
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni4-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti2-2
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu3-0
Trandafir Radu Catalin - Giurgiu3-0
Stoica Laura - Bucuresti2-1
Chiru Sorin - Campina2-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti2-0
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti2-0
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti2-0
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu2-0
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti2-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti2-0
Barca George - Pitesti2-0
Carabulea Dragos - Giurgiu2-0
Dumitrescu Catalin - Buftea2-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti1-1
Cristache George - Bucuresti1-1
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-1
Secu Valeriu - Bucuresti1-1
Florea Marian - Targoviste1-1
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-1
Niculescu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-1
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-1
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti1-1
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-1
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti1-1
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria1-1
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-1
Salariu Adrian - Buftea1-1
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-1
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza1-0
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Grama Mihai - Azuga1-0
Tudor Emil - Bucuresti1-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea1-0
Braniste George - Bacau1-0
Georgescu Robert Stefan - Bucuresti1-0
Sultan Valentin - Craiova1-0
Poenaru Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Tepelea Ioana - Bucuresti1-0
Postole Luca - Buzau1-0
Trandafir Catalin - Slobozia1-0
Matei Razvan - Bucuresti1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti1-0
Serban Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Mogildea Viorel - Giurgiu1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-0
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi1-0
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste1-0
Sandu Stefan - Bucuresti1-0
Nacu Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Petcu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste1-0
Milos Cristian - Alexandria1-0
Milos Gianni - Alexandria1-0
Arabagiu Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste1-0
Moise Mihai - Alexandria1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Zaharia Puiu - Bucuresti1-0
Acu Paul - Bucuresti1-0
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti1-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni1-0
Bradatan Lenuta - Bucuresti1-0
Anton Dragos - Focsani1-0
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau1-0
Tache Petre - Bucuresti1-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti1-0
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-0
Haralambescu Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Belinsca Romeo - Bucuresti1-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni1-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Popa Ion - Ploiesti1-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-0
Amran Alkerim - Bucuresti1-0
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti1-0
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-0
Luca Octavian - Tulcea1-0
Minica Rares - Giurgiu1-0
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Budica Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Carcei Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti1-0
Pana Bogdan Victor - Bucuresti1-0
Chiripuci Ramona - Giurgiu1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Bucuroiu Alin - Pitesti1-0
Carpinis Petre Danut - Targoviste1-0
Sabin Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Recean Sergiu - Bucuresti1-0
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Ivan Tiberiu - Bucuresti1-0
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle1-0
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti1-0
Sandu Nicolae - Videle1-0
Iliuta Marius Iustin - Videle1-0
Popescu Theo - Bucuresti1-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti2-3
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti2-3
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-3
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-3
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu0-2
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti0-2
Musat Catalin - Alexandria0-2
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-2
Chireceanu Denisa - Giurgiu0-2
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti0-2
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-2
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-2
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti0-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Toma Iulian - Braila0-1
Rada Florin - Pitesti0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Rizea Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Stanciu Silviu - Calarasi0-1
Tanasescu Florin - Buftea0-1
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges0-1
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Apostol Cerasela - Pitesti0-1
Burca Valentin - Pitesti0-1
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Lorincz Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Dima Nicu - Bucuresti0-1
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti0-1
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti0-1
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti0-1
Sencu Victor - Targoviste0-1
Mocanu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati0-1
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu0-1
Samoila Ion - Babadag0-1
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi0-1
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Chivu Cornel - Craiova0-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti0-1
Florea Gigi - Galati0-1
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-1
Istrate Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Minza Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Trohonel Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Scraba Marius - Alexandria0-1
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti0-1
Firica Lucian - Constanta0-1
Ursut Horia - Bucuresti0-1
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti0-1
Mihu Florin - Mioveni0-1
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti0-1
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
2 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
31 Turnee A
10 Turnee B
Brasov (2), Bucuresti (26), Calarasi, Constanta, Focsani, Giurgiu (6), Pitesti, Ploiesti (2), Ramnicu Valcea, Targoviste (4), Topoloveni, Videle (3)
iunL:3023P:20.8M:20.8
0









020.8
oct,23











maiL:3007P:20.8M:20.8
0









020.8
oct,23











aprL:2477P:36.2M:19.3
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









020.8
oct,23











marL:2418P:36.2M:19.3
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









020.8
oct,23











febL:2376P:36.2M:19.3
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









020.8
oct,23











ianL:2323P:36.2M:19.3
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









020.8
oct,23











decL:2309P:36.2M:19.3
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









020.8
oct,23











novL:2247P:36.2M:19.3
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









020.8
oct,23











octL:3001P:15.4M:17.8
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









0











finalL:2941P:15.4M:17.8
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









0











sepL:2901P:15.4M:17.8
+ 2-4.417.8
apr.23









0











augL:2245P:33M:23.5
+ 2-10.323.5
aug,22
17.8
apr.23








0











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    1A
    1B
2022
    1B
2020
    (1869)
    1A
2019
    (2799)
    1B
2018
    (788)
    1P
    2A
2017
    (351)
    1P
  • 6A
2016
    (316)
    3P
  • 5A
  • 3B
2015
    (562)
    2P
    7A
  • 2B
2014
    (1314)
    3A
2013
    (1214)
    3A
2012
    (1200)
    1P
    1A
    1B
2011
    (898)
    2A
    1B