Loc - AR:21
Loc - Open - all:321
Loc - Open - AR:8
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 185
Localități: 35
Trofee: 29view all
6
5
18
Cat:
Total (A)

O
1
0
0
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Dani Leo
Arad
Player ID:13204
Loc cls:774
MP:29.03
Categoria:Open (OD)
MP min/max:15.49 / 30.23
Head 2 Head: 123 turnee,900 meciuri:
489 won -- 411 lost495 adversari
H2H player ID
Ardelean Raul - Lipova8-3
Demian Daniel - Arad5-4
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara5-4
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita5-4
Nagy Iosif - Arad6-2
Olah Remus - Arad5-1
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea5-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara5-1
Neamt Doru - Arad3-3
Tamsa Titus - Resita3-3
Orban Marius - Lugoj3-3
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj5-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara4-1
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj4-1
Berchi Ioan - Arad4-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea3-2
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara3-2
Mirza Sorin - Arad4-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita4-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita4-0
Pop Alexandru - Oradea4-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad4-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea3-1
Serban Marian - Orastie3-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad3-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad3-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj2-2
Onofrei Dan - Oradea2-2
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-2
Csirak Peter - Satu Mare2-2
Dusan Marcel - Arad2-2
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia3-0
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca3-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara3-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita3-0
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni3-0
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus3-0
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea3-0
Pop Gabriel - Oradea3-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara3-0
Petersi Nuri - Varset3-0
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag3-0
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes3-0
Triff Raul - Deva3-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-1
Boata Edgar - Arad2-1
Bradea Lucian - Arad2-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-1
Miclos Andrei - Dej2-1
Ghile Ioan - Oradea2-1
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria2-1
Balaj Roland - Arad2-1
Bozga Dan - Arad2-1
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei2-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca2-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad2-0
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Bartha Attila - Arad2-0
Buta Denisa - Tarnaveni2-0
Cobzaru Radu - Deva2-0
Sain Emil - Timisoara2-0
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures2-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare2-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva2-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara2-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare2-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita2-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud2-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni2-0
Venter Liviu - Resita2-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani2-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea2-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu2-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea2-0
Balla Peter - Toplita2-0
Negru Marius - Deva2-0
Popescu Radu - Arad2-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad2-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea1-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-1
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-1
Sultan Valentin - Craiova1-1
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-1
Toma Cristian - Oradea1-1
Istrate Samir - Arad1-1
Toader Valentin - Agnita1-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-1
Simion Dan - Resita1-1
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud1-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-1
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-1
Bothazan Florin - Dej1-1
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara1-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad1-1
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane1-1
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara1-1
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita1-0
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului1-0
Silviu Niculae - Bucuresti1-0
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos1-0
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci1-0
Orban Alin - Siret1-0
Cojocaru Ion - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures1-0
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-0
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dragan Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg1-0
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos1-0
Bocanel Nicolae - Lugoj1-0
Clej Alexandru - Arad1-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani1-0
Lungoci Mihai - Craiova1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie1-0
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-0
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov1-0
Maran Petru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Suciu Razvan - Deva1-0
Bujor Radu - Reghin1-0
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj1-0
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu1-0
Ticala Sorin - Aiud1-0
Preda Giani - Cluj Napoca1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Barbu Vasile - Brasov1-0
Moldovan Alin - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Bornea Valentin - Arad1-0
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt1-0
Vass Sandor - Beclean1-0
Giosan Marcel - Galati1-0
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures1-0
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Suciu Iacob - Blaj1-0
Panait Adrian - Braila1-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt1-0
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau1-0
Kumher Robert - Timisoara1-0
Griga Cristian - Oradea1-0
Opris Olivia - Ludus1-0
Bocos Eugen - Gherla1-0
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei1-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-0
Cont Cosmin - Gherla1-0
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu1-0
Turburan Ion - Resita1-0
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni1-0
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures1-0
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni1-0
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Crisan Abel - Arad1-0
Sorescu Velimir - Resita1-0
Ujica Marin - Toplita1-0
R Cosmin - Sibiu1-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad1-0
Luca Eugen - Aiud1-0
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Bucurica Razvan - Oradea1-0
Oanta Florin - Tarnaveni1-0
Eigel Csaba - Toplita1-0
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni1-0
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul1-0
Krajcsi Adam - Salonta1-0
Iovdi Gheorghe - Ucraina1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj1-0
Effler Stefan - Arad1-0
Jizdan Mihai - Oradea1-0
Rus Bianca - Oradea1-0
Mocanu George - Cluj Napoca1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Nemeroczi Stefan - Baia Mare1-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda1-0
Sufletel Margareta - Alba Iulia1-0
Kreider Helmuth - Germania1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Ignat Adrian - Oradea1-0
Miklos Bernat - Targu Mures1-0
Sebesten Ervin - Lugoj1-0
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul1-0
Craciun Madalin - Oradea1-0
Szabo Francisc - Oradea1-0
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures1-0
Tanacs Imre - Ungaria1-0
Paunovici Filip - Timisoara1-0
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita1-0
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara1-0
Balog Laszlo - Salonta1-0
Totin Tosa - Timisoara1-0
Balint Doru - Alesd1-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea1-0
Sime Paul - Oradea1-0
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita1-0
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Gheorghe Florin - Bucuresti1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad1-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare1-0
Bereszki Robert - Tarnaveni1-0
Lorincz Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Stanciu Daniel - Alba Iulia1-0
Chivari Sebastian - Arad1-0
Urs Daniel - Aiud1-0
Muntean Daniel - Aiud1-0
Gusan Boris - Turda1-0
Mercea Doru - Timisoara1-0
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas1-0
Birtalan Csaba - Ungaria1-0
Ostoia Ovidiu - Timisoara1-0
Boraci Florin - Oravita1-0
Stanus Adrian - Alba Iulia1-0
Suciu Emil - Timisoara1-0
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau1-0
Ciolpan Grigore - Viseu1-0
Bocicorec Nicu - Viseu1-0
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Sabau Catalin - Oradea1-0
Molnar Narcis - Marghita1-0
Algeorge Pop Eduard - Arad1-0
Stanciu Vlad - Arad1-0
Titiriga Florin - Arad1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Iacab Ovidiu - Aiud1-0
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias1-0
Pleava Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Nagy Attila - Suseni1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Tedi Ioja - Calan1-0
Szell Pal - Ciumani1-0
Lungocea Ionut - Teregova1-0
Stepanescu Adamescu Ion - Teregova1-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-0
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Forton Nicusor - Arad1-0
Petrache Radu - Blaj1-0
Szocs Nandor - Gheorgheni1-0
Solyom Laszlo - Suseni1-0
Csata Sebestyen - Gheorgheni1-0
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara1-0
Szentpeteri Stefan - Oradea1-0
Popescu Liviu - Timisoara1-0
Milos Adrian - Bocsa1-0
Kiss Attila - Crasna1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Handlery Viktor - Oradea1-0
Mates Flavius - Arad1-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Rusti Radu Vasile - Arad1-0
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj1-0
Oprea Bogdan - Videle1-0
Soki Viktor - Arad1-0
Chiriac Costel - Barlad1-0
Crisan Cristian - Oradea1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita3-9
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie4-5
Boznea Daniel - Deva3-4
Cresneac Mihail - Resita3-4
Orban Madalina - Siret2-4
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-5
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita1-5
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-5
Boru Lucian - Timisoara0-6
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea2-3
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-3
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara2-3
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-3
Degianschi Obrad - Resita2-3
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-4
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-5
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-3
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-3
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-3
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-4
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-4
Merai Janos - Oradea1-2
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-2
Muresan Florin - Deva1-2
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-2
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-2
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara1-2
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-2
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-2
Marta Marcel - Timisoara1-2
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin1-2
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare1-2
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-2
Dezso Lorand - Dej0-3
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-3
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-3
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-3
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-3
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita0-3
Galban Calin - Viseu0-3
Bondar Octavian - Oradea0-3
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-3
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-2
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca0-2
Dan Daniel - Oradea0-2
Avram Victor - Arad0-2
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-2
Mihu Eugen - Arad0-2
Albulescu Adrian - Arad0-2
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-2
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes0-2
Balmez Dorel - Oravita0-2
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-2
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad0-2
Kalman Suha - Oradea0-2
Struna Adela - Arad0-2
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-2
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau0-2
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-2
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia0-2
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea0-2
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-2
Dobinda Dinu - Arad0-2
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-2
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-2
Leric David - Lipova0-2
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara0-2
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-1
Nagy Endre - Reghin0-1
Radu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Popute Remus - Oradea0-1
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Varady Tibor - Oradea0-1
Vita Istvan - Reghin0-1
Biro Istvan - Reghin0-1
Daniel Istvan - Targu Mures0-1
Popescu Cornel - Oradea0-1
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Manea Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva0-1
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila0-1
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-1
Popa Mircea - Brasov0-1
Budes Alin - Timisoara0-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia0-1
Pauliuc Madalina - Timisoara0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-1
Tira Viorel - Bistrita0-1
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Crainic Adrian - Orastie0-1
Florea Radu - Lugoj0-1
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara0-1
Koteles Antonio - Cluj Napoca0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani0-1
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau0-1
Bekesi Zsolt - Arad0-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava0-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila0-1
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava0-1
Bondar Leontin - Oradea0-1
Tatar Dorel - Calan0-1
Barlea Radu - Oradea0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Hodis Andrei - Gherla0-1
Sferlea Marius - Oradea0-1
Brulea Petre - Paulesti0-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani0-1
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei0-1
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste0-1
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea0-1
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita0-1
Stroe Ionel - Bacau0-1
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare0-1
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni0-1
Beltechi Paul - Victoria0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Sas Tibor - Oradea0-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-1
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii0-1
Staicu Dan - Constanta0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Nicola Marian - Constanta0-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-1
Manu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Solcan Florin - Constanta0-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni0-1
Todor Cristian - Oradea0-1
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea0-1
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla0-1
Teglas Andreea - Ludus0-1
Sabau Victor - Arad0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Szabo Istvan - Ungaria0-1
Poenar Alin - Resita0-1
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita0-1
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Szeles Gergo - Ungaria0-1
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti0-1
Rusin Iaroslav - Ucraina0-1
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures0-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-1
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea0-1
Struna Ionut - Arad0-1
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin0-1
Cindea Cristian - Medias0-1
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita0-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures0-1
Morariu Marius - Sibiu0-1
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie0-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara0-1
Sava Ioan - Orastie0-1
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-1
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu0-1
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset0-1
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara0-1
Barabancea Lili - Iasi0-1
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea0-1
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni0-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-1
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Banek Attila - Ucraina0-1
Magoci Sasa - Ucraina0-1
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara0-1
Maguran Daria - Arad0-1
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad0-1
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
4 Turnee Finale
14 Turnee A+
112 Turnee A
55 Turnee B
Agnita, Aiud (3), Alba Iulia, Arad (57), Baile Herculane, Bistrita, Cluj Napoca (4), Constanta, Deda (2), Dej (2), Ditrau (2), Dumbraveni (2), Dumbravita (14), Focsani, Lugoj (3), Medias, Miercurea Ciuc, Ocna Mures, Oradea (32), Oravita (5), Pitesti, Reghin (5), Resita (2), Sanpaul AR (4), Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe (2), Sibiu (5), Simeria, Targoviste, Targu Mures (3), Teregova, Timisoara (17), Vatra Dornei, Vintu de Jos, Viseu de Sus (5)
iunL:774P:242.6M:29.03
-6.526.2
mar,24



28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2626.4
iul,23
22.5
oct,23
36.7
dec,23
30.4
mar,24
28.9
mai,24







maiL:773P:237.5M:28.62
-6.526.2
mar,24



28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2623.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23
22.5
oct,23
36.7
dec,23
30.4
mar,24







aprL:641P:286.3M:29.33
+ 4-21.531.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23
26.2
mar,24

28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2623.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23
22.5
oct,23
36.7
dec,23
30.4
mar,24







marL:775P:236.3M:29.15
+ 4-14.931.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23


28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2623.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23
22.5
oct,23
36.7
dec,23








febL:744P:236.3M:29.15
+ 4-14.931.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23


28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2623.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23
22.5
oct,23
36.7
dec,23








ianL:723P:236.3M:29.15
+ 4-14.931.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23


28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2623.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23
22.5
oct,23
36.7
dec,23








decL:724P:236.9M:29.25
+ 4-14.931.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23


28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2637.3
dec,22
23.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23
22.5
oct,23








novL:629P:259.7M:29.4
+ 4-22.530.4
nov,22
31.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23

28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2637.3
dec,22
23.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23
22.5
oct,23








octL:703P:237.2M:29.4
+ 4-22.530.4
nov,22
31.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23

28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2637.3
dec,22
23.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23









finalL:690P:237.2M:29.4
+ 4-22.530.4
nov,22
31.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23

28.2
aug,23
23.8
sep,23




2637.3
dec,22
23.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23









sepL:651P:238.9M:29.62
+ 4-22.530.4
nov,22
31.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23

24.9
sep,22
28.2
aug,23




26.637.3
dec,22
23.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23









augL:778P:196.6M:29.98
+ 4-22.530.4
nov,22
31.3
apr.23
28.5
apr.23

24.9
sep,22





12.537.3
dec,22
23.8
mai,23
26.4
iul,23









Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2A
    1B
2023
    2P
    4A
  • 2B
2022
    1P
    4A
  • 3B
2021
    (775)
    1P
    2A
    2B
2020
    (818)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (768)
    4A
    2B
2018
    (400)
    16A
    10B
2017
    (325)
    2P
    22A
  • 4B
2016
    (305)
    2P
    16A
  • 7B
2015
    (150)
    5P
  • 16A
  • 5B
2014
    (329)
    2P
    12A
  • 3B
2013
    (274)
    2P
    7A
    3B
2012
    (356)
    1P
    4A
    9B
2011
    (896)
    1A
    3B