Loc - AR:38
Loc - Open - all:506
Loc - Open - AR:20
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Penalizare: 2 pct
Turnee: 105
Localități: 11
Trofee: 4view all
4
Cat:
Total (A)

O
0
0
1
1 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Olah Remus
Arad
Player ID:13232
Loc cls:1258
MP:23.74
Categoria:Open (OW)
MP min/max:13.2 / 27.1
Anul nașterii:1973

Blade:
Butterfly Timo Boll Spirit
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Head 2 Head: 72 turnee,454 meciuri:
156 won -- 298 lost254 adversari
H2H player ID
Szivery Adrian - Arad4-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad4-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara3-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-2
Fekete Istvan - Arad2-2
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva3-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad3-0
Glavan Radu - Timisoara2-1
Craiovan Victor - Resita2-1
Oprean Andrei - Brad2-1
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara2-1
Sabau Victor - Arad2-0
Effler Stefan - Arad2-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva2-0
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita2-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara2-0
Vasiloni Angel - Ungaria2-0
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara2-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-1
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-1
Degianschi Obrad - Resita1-1
Orban Madalina - Siret1-1
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj1-1
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea1-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara1-1
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea1-1
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare1-1
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita1-0
Filip Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Domanyek Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Danescu Radu - Timisoara1-0
Suciu Razvan - Deva1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria1-0
Matusan Florin - Timisoara1-0
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea1-0
Vaida Octav - Oradea1-0
Liontescu Cezar - Arad1-0
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad1-0
Marisca Darius - Arad1-0
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti1-0
Kornya Tamas - Salonta1-0
Balan Viorel - Bistrita1-0
Urs Gavrila - Bistrita1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia1-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Neda Cosmin - Lipova1-0
Bobin Andra - Dumbravita1-0
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara1-0
Neamtu Andreea - Arad1-0
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Pop Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Mogzan Dorin - Petrila1-0
Mirza Karim - Timisoara1-0
Pop Ioan - Bistrita1-0
Zelariu Codrut - Tarnaveni1-0
Chivari Sebastian - Arad1-0
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara1-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Veris Dumitru - Brasov1-0
Ipate Constantin - Arad1-0
Bilt Catalin - Suceava1-0
Algeorge Pop Eduard - Arad1-0
Vlad Florin - Arad1-0
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad1-0
Piscoiu Viorel - Buzias1-0
Florescu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara1-0
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Szanto Szilard - Sanpaul1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Gligor Paul - Arad1-0
Crisan Vlad - Arad1-0
Simon Razvan - Arad1-0
Popa Cosmin - Lipova1-0
Ciocani Rafael - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Negru Marius - Deva1-0
Atanasiu Alexone - Arad1-0
Ambrus Narcis - Oravita1-0
Dumbrava Dan - Timisoara1-0
Maguran Daria - Arad1-0
Vinesiu Adrian - Arad1-0
Simon Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Mates Flavius - Arad1-0
Nastase Robert - Arad1-0
Luca Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Seiche Lucian - Oravita1-0
Dan Radu - Zalau1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Ursulescu Octavian - Curtea1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad2-5
Nagy Iosif - Arad1-6
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj0-7
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-4
Balaj Roland - Arad2-4
Neamt Doru - Arad1-5
Dani Leo - Arad1-5
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj0-6
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-6
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare2-3
Orban Marius - Lugoj2-3
Spatariu Daniel - Arad0-5
Lacatis Ghita - Arad0-5
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad0-5
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-3
Deak Valentin - Sebis1-3
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-3
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-3
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie1-3
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu1-3
Matei Dumitru - Deva1-2
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-2
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-2
Fieraru George - Timisoara1-2
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad1-2
Dusan Marcel - Arad1-2
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea0-3
Mirza Sorin - Arad0-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-3
Avram Victor - Arad0-3
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea0-3
Boznea Daniel - Deva0-3
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-3
Istrate Samir - Arad0-3
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-3
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad0-3
Prundaru Horia - Arad0-3
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-3
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-3
Dumitru Florin - Arad0-3
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-3
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-3
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara0-3
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-2
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-2
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-2
Muresan Florin - Deva0-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-2
Balmez Dorel - Oravita0-2
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-2
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-2
Struna Adela - Arad0-2
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita0-2
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara0-2
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-2
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara0-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara0-2
Gherman Romulus - Arad0-2
Soki Viktor - Arad0-2
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-1
Merai Janos - Oradea0-1
Popescu Cornel - Oradea0-1
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara0-1
Pod Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara0-1
Gipsy King - Hunedoara0-1
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu0-1
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Bulzan Claudiu - Arad0-1
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad0-1
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg0-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara0-1
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Ghile Ioan - Oradea0-1
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara0-1
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu0-1
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Carabas Cosmin - Timisoara0-1
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara0-1
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara0-1
Chivu Cornel - Craiova0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita0-1
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita0-1
Manu Nicolae - Resita0-1
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta0-1
Venter Liviu - Resita0-1
Poenar Alin - Resita0-1
Lita Daniel - Oravita0-1
Kalman Suha - Oradea0-1
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni0-1
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie0-1
Kornya Adam - Salonta0-1
Filimon Lucian - Bistrita0-1
Szocs Bernadette - Bistrita0-1
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj0-1
Cioveie Marian - Oravita0-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Struna Ionut - Arad0-1
Mal Calin - Baia Mare0-1
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad0-1
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara0-1
Cojocaru Mircea - Buzias0-1
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci0-1
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures0-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-1
Martin Viorel - Marghita0-1
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara0-1
Gottvald Alfred - Bocsa0-1
Trebel Robert - Bocsa0-1
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Agadisan Nutu - Serbia0-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-1
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti0-1
Fritea Raul - Marghita0-1
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni0-1
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni0-1
Koromi Carol - Arad0-1
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane0-1
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget0-1
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-1
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita0-1
Jicarean David - Lipova0-1
Popescu Radu - Arad0-1
Kiss Attila - Crasna0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Bobos Marius - Apahida0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-1
Croitoru Adrian Nicolae - Brasov0-1
Andreievici Vuk - Dumbravita0-1
Munteanu Simona - Arad0-1
Stiuca Sorin - Arad0-1
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad0-1
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani0-1
Crisan Cristian - Oradea0-1
9 Turnee A+
54 Turnee A
42 Turnee B
Arad (65), Bistrita (2), Dumbravita (11), Lugoj, Oradea (12), Reghin (2), Resita (2), Sanpaul AR (4), Sebes, Timisoara (4), Topoloveni
iunL:1258P:137.1M:23.74
-11.515
mar,24
31.3
apr,24


29.8
aug,23





14.915`
iul,23
22.9
mar,24
19.7
mai,24









maiL:1247P:137.4M:23.8
-11.515
mar,24
31.3
apr,24


29.8
aug,23





14.920
mai,23
15`
iul,23
22.9
mar,24









aprL:1154P:152.6M:23.8
+ 4-15.320.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23
15
mar,24

29.8
aug,23





14.920
mai,23
15`
iul,23
22.9
mar,24









marL:1235P:133.5M:24.03
+ 4-11.520.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23


29.8
aug,23





14.915`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23









febL:1083P:157.8M:24.08
+ 4-11.520.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23


29.8
aug,23





14.924.3
feb,23
15`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23








ianL:1037P:157.8M:24.08
+ 4-11.520.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23


29.8
aug,23





14.924.3
feb,23
15`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23








decL:829P:204M:25.18
+ 4-11.520.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23


29.8
aug,23





14.925.5
dec,22
20.7
dec,22
24.3
feb,23
15`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23






novL:737P:225.6M:27.1
+ 4-18.728.8
nov,22
20.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23

29.8
aug,23





14.925.5
dec,22
20.7
dec,22
24.3
feb,23
15`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23






octL:739P:225.6M:27.1
+ 4-18.728.8
nov,22
20.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23

29.8
aug,23





14.925.5
dec,22
20.7
dec,22
24.3
feb,23
15`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23






finalL:724P:225.6M:27.1
+ 4-18.728.8
nov,22
20.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23

29.8
aug,23





14.925.5
dec,22
20.7
dec,22
24.3
feb,23
15`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23






sepL:691P:225.6M:27.1
+ 4-18.728.8
nov,22
20.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23

29.8
aug,23





14.925.5
dec,22
20.7
dec,22
24.3
feb,23
15`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23






augL:850P:180.9M:26.2
+ 4-18.728.8
nov,22
20.4
apr.23
25.9
apr.23







025.5
dec,22
20.7
dec,22
24.3
feb,23
15`
mar,23
20
mai,23
15`
iul,23






Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    2A
    2B
2023
    1P
    4A
    2B
2022
    4A
    3B
2021
    (910)
    1A
    2B
2020
    (801)
    2A
    1B
2019
    (797)
    2P
    3A
    6B
2018
    (565)
    1P
    7A
    7B
2017
    (435)
    2P
    8A
    4B
2016
    (977)
    1P
    5A
    1B
2015
    (749)
    1P
    3A
    1B
2014
    (621)
    5A
    3B
2013
    (488)
    1P
    4A
    3B
2012
    (506)
    4A
    4B
2011
    (737)
    2A
    3B