Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 4-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 3-0 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 3-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-1 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Marian Florin - Reghin | 2-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 2-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 2-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Petrariu Stefan - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Dumbrava Marius - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Mathe Mihai - Ludus | 1-1 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 1-1 |
Demeter Attila - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vita Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Nascu Horea - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Ban Peter - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ignuta Sebastian - Voiteg | 1-0 |
Ispas Dan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Puiulet Iosif - Agnita | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Zsold Valentin - Medias | 1-0 |
Novak Dominik - Polonia | 1-0 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-0 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bartha Fruzsina - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Toader George - Agnita | 1-0 |
Gimbuta Agnes - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Neag Ioan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Neamtu Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Marocico Marius - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Gyerko Albert - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 1-0 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Muresan Daniel - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Faraian Alexandru - Aiud | 1-0 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Adrian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Grif Maria - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ciuta Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Faur Claudiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Gligor Paul - Arad | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Armagianu Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Fetco Mark - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ursache Vasilica - Sandra | 1-0 |
Mitrica Arnold - Timisoara | 1-0 |