Jucători:
Oradea   BH   Zona 7

Turnee: 85
Localități: 8
Trofee: 7view all
4
2
1
Varkonyi Amalia
Oradea
Player ID:13297
Loc cls:
MP:
MP last:13.2
MP min/max:9.38 / 16.2
Head 2 Head: 59 turnee,416 meciuri:
176 won -- 240 lost266 adversari
H2H player ID
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea7-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad4-2
Pop Alexandru - Oradea3-3
Oprean Andrei - Brad4-1
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia4-0
Guias Cristian - Oradea3-1
Tutos Csaba - Oradea2-2
Culda Andrei - Oradea2-2
Moka Iuliu - Marghita2-2
Vaida Octav - Oradea3-0
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna3-0
Sabau Catalin - Oradea3-0
Cotrau Calin - Oradea2-1
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare2-1
Cristea Silviu - Targoviste2-0
Tisza Iosif - Arad2-0
Bacinschi Ovidiu - Timisoara2-0
Boitos Vasile - Oradea2-0
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca2-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-1
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-1
Ghile Ioan - Oradea1-1
Sabau Liviu - Oradea1-1
Turburan Ion - Resita1-1
Poenar Alin - Resita1-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-1
Cevei Petre - Oradea1-1
Catuneanu George - Oradea1-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-1
Gligor Paul - Arad1-1
Olar Olimpiu - Oradea1-1
Boros Mihaly - Crasna1-1
Handlery Viktor - Oradea1-1
Dutu Constantin - Galati1-0
Dan Daniel - Oradea1-0
Isopescu Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Sonoc Cristian - Arad1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej1-0
Bocanel Nicolae - Lugoj1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Brabete Danut - Deva1-0
Tatar Dorel - Calan1-0
Mihet Alexandru - Arad1-0
Rus Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Badescu Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Vegh Ioan Stefan - Oradea1-0
Griga Cristian - Oradea1-0
Chira Angel - Baia Mare1-0
Micle Dan - Oradea1-0
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia1-0
Constantinescu Victor - Timisoara1-0
Pirlea Claudiu - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Bucurica Razvan - Oradea1-0
Pilcz Adam - Salonta1-0
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan1-0
Coltau Aurica - Salonta1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Moraru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Negrea Liviu - Oradea1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Jizdan Mihai - Oradea1-0
Rus Bianca - Oradea1-0
Pop George - Oradea1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Nemeroczi Stefan - Baia Mare1-0
Maxim Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Suciu Sergiu - Turda1-0
Chitas Vasile - Satu Mare1-0
Sotoc Nicolae - Oradea1-0
Balint Doru - Alesd1-0
Preda Elena Carmen - Deva1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara1-0
Sime Paul - Oradea1-0
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-0
Gusan Boris - Turda1-0
Hutton Richard - Satu Mare1-0
Micu Emil - Satu Mare1-0
Banatean Denis - Satu Mare1-0
Avram Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara1-0
Papp Attila - Salonta1-0
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Vulturar Tabita - Cluj Napoca1-0
Herteg Doru - Arad1-0
Kiss Teofil - Oradea1-0
Wurst Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Pop Florin - Oradea1-0
Boitos Rodica - Oradea1-0
Oproi Eugen - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Petrache Radu - Blaj1-0
Gherlea Laurentiu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Goldis Marinel - Arad1-0
Borbeiu Raul - Baia Mare1-0
Halasz Matyas - Marghita1-0
Centea Timotei - Oradea1-0
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Andre Andrea - Oradea1-0
Curtut Cezar - Arad1-0
Toader Petru - Bragadiru1-0
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau1-0
Birtalan Attila - Crasna1-0
Vasi Daniel - Arad1-0
Negrea Adrian - Turda1-0
Andras Nicu - Oradea1-0
Micoara Andrei - Lipova1-0
Gal Tiberiu - Oradea1-0
Parus Stefan - Oradea1-0
Duka Peter - Marghita1-0
Florescu Titus - Oradea1-0
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus1-0
Iancu Marius - Videle1-0
Nagy Eduard - Deva1-0
Gheorghe Ion - Bucuresti1-0
Morosan Ionel - Radauti1-0
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Istrate Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Costea Claudiu - Negresti Oas1-0
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare1-0
Avram Iancu - Petrosani1-0
Neculcea Alexandru - Suceava1-0
Drinc Ionut - Oradea1-0
Sas Tibor - Oradea2-4
Dani Leo - Arad1-5
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-3
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea2-3
Cotca Dacian - Oradea0-5
Lungu Marius - Oravita1-3
Popa Octavian - Oradea0-4
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-4
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-4
Antal Cornel - Oradea0-4
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare0-4
Kovacs Levente - Oradea0-4
Parus Lilian - Oradea1-2
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-2
Onofrei Dan - Oradea1-2
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea1-2
Simu Marius - Oradea0-3
Ardelean Raul - Lipova0-3
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare0-3
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea0-3
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad0-3
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-3
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-2
Merai Janos - Oradea0-2
Curpas Ioan - Oradea0-2
Varady Mark - Oradea0-2
Tascianu Cristian - Oradea0-2
Matei Dumitru - Deva0-2
Neamt Doru - Arad0-2
Birtalan Robert - Oradea0-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-2
Tanc Florin - Oradea0-2
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara0-2
Berchi Ioan - Arad0-2
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria0-2
Kornya Adam - Salonta0-2
Orban Madalina - Siret0-2
Totos Ludovic - Marghita0-2
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea0-2
Pop Gabriel - Oradea0-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie0-2
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea0-2
Herteg Dorinel - Arad0-2
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare0-2
Halasz Peter - Oradea0-2
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Varady Tibor - Oradea0-1
Purcaru Nasta - Bucuresti0-1
Lep Andras - Satu Mare0-1
Secu Virgil - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia0-1
Mirza Sorin - Arad0-1
Kadar Josif - Oradea0-1
Meszar Razvan - Arad0-1
Mihu Eugen - Arad0-1
Demian Daniel - Arad0-1
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures0-1
Karacsonyi Emese - Oradea0-1
Toma Cristian - Oradea0-1
Bartha Attila - Arad0-1
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila0-1
Barlea Radu - Oradea0-1
Tailbot Francois - Oradea0-1
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-1
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara0-1
Moldovan Alin - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi0-1
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea0-1
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita0-1
Serban Marian - Orastie0-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita0-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara0-1
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava0-1
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni0-1
Todor Cristian - Oradea0-1
Liontescu Cezar - Arad0-1
Veres Samuel - Satu Mare0-1
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad0-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-1
Zifceac Ludovic - Alesd0-1
Sabau Victor - Arad0-1
Cresneac Mihail - Resita0-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita0-1
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara0-1
Szeles Gergo - Ungaria0-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita0-1
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu0-1
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie0-1
Costea Constantin - Oradea0-1
Roseti Ionut - Lugoj0-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi0-1
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia0-1
Lascu Marius - Timisoara0-1
Boros Marta - Ungaria0-1
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara0-1
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare0-1
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita0-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-1
Demjen Ester - Zalau0-1
Furca Marius - Timisoara0-1
Dobrai Balazs - Satu Mare0-1
Duca Peter - Marghita0-1
Hutton Istvan - Satu Mare0-1
Matei Cosmin - Satu Mare0-1
Bartha Miklos - Oradea0-1
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad0-1
Presecan Doru - Oradea0-1
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara0-1
Iusco Ionut - Arad0-1
Negru Vasile - Satu Mare0-1
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare0-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea0-1
Nadalcu Alin - Oradea0-1
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia0-1
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-1
Almajanu Sergiu - Timisoara0-1
Kaba Franciska - Oradea0-1
Dusan Marcel - Arad0-1
Maghiar Alin - Oradea0-1
Cioflan Ioan - Oradea0-1
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria0-1
Leric David - Lipova0-1
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara0-1
Konti Florin - Apahida0-1
Schuller Claudiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin0-1
Dan Radu - Zalau0-1
Tasedan Adrian - Arad0-1
Ionescu Ioana - Bucuresti0-1
Sorin Inu Moise - Stei0-1
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau0-1
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare0-1
Bara Radu - Floresti0-1
Pal Albert - Satu Mare0-1
1 Turnee Finale
5 Turnee A+
42 Turnee A
37 Turnee B
Arad (10), Bors (2), Chisineu Cris, Cluj Napoca, Dumbravita (4), Lugoj, Oradea (65), Piatra Neamt
marL:3385P:13.2M:13.2
0









013.2
mar,23











febL:2810P:23.4M:13.4
-3.413.6
feb,23









013.2
mar,23











ianL:2753P:23.4M:13.4
-3.413.6
feb,23









013.2
mar,23











decL:2719P:23.4M:13.4
-3.413.6
feb,23









013.2
mar,23











novL:2672P:23.4M:13.4
-3.413.6
feb,23









013.2
mar,23











octL:1943P:48.8M:14.57
-3.413.6
feb,23



16.9
oct,22





8.513.2
mar,23











finalL:1922P:48.8M:14.57
-3.413.6
feb,23



16.9
oct,22





8.513.2
mar,23











sepL:1884P:48.8M:14.57
-3.413.6
feb,23



16.9
oct,22





8.513.2
mar,23











augL:1861P:48.8M:14.57
-3.413.6
feb,23



16.9
oct,22





8.513.2
mar,23











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    1A
    1B
2022
    1P
  • 1A
    1B
2021
    (1190)
    3A
2020
    (1088)
    1A
    3B
2019
    (1175)
    4A
  • 7B
2018
    (1338)
    3A
    3B
2017
    (513)
    2P
    6A
    5B
2016
    (731)
    1P
    6A
  • 2B
2015
    (466)
    2P
    9A
  • 5B
2014
    (636)
    6A
    3B
2013
    (1293)
    1A
    3B
2012
    (1307)
    3B
2011
    (1262)
    1A
    1B