Oancea Marian - Bacau | 5-1 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 3-3 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 5-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 4-1 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 4-0 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 3-1 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 2-2 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 2-2 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 2-2 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 2-2 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 3-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 3-0 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 3-0 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 3-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 2-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 2-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 2-1 |
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 2-1 |
Rusu Radu - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 2-0 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 2-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 2-0 |
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 2-0 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 2-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Mihut Benone - Pascani | 2-0 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 2-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-1 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 1-1 |
Laic Mihai - Roman | 1-1 |
Anton Florin - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cretu Cristian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Nicu G - x | 1-0 |
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rosca Nicolae - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Filip Dan - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Rosca Adela - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Alexiu Andrei - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Foca Dorin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Foca Stefan - Radauti | 1-0 |
Grosu Octavian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Tanase Tiberiu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mihalea Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Batranu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei | 1-0 |
Cocea Catalin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Vasiloiu Mihai - Focsani | 1-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Rosu Livia - Suceava | 1-0 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Banea Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Tocariu Tudor Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Cioban Cornel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Mihai Alex - Botosani | 1-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Vita Emil - Toplita | 1-0 |
Havris Rares - Botosani | 1-0 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani | 1-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Asavetei Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Apostol Constantin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Medvediuc Lucian - Siret | 1-0 |
Bejinariu Constantin - Siret | 1-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Capra Claudiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Movila Stefan - Stefanesti | 1-0 |
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Vines Liviu Cornel - Roman | 1-0 |
Moncea Emilian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Urzica Ioan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Olariu Mircea Stefan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Vieru Valeria - Moldova | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 1-0 |