Vieru Costica - Botosani | 5-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 5-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 4-1 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 3-2 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 3-2 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 4-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 3-1 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 3-1 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 3-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 3-1 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 3-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 2-2 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 3-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 3-0 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 3-0 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 3-0 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 3-0 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 2-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 2-1 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 2-1 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 2-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 2-1 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 2-1 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Ivisuc Teofil - Poiana Stampei | 2-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 2-0 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Nicu G - x | 1-1 |
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Condur Iulian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 1-1 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 1-1 |
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava | 1-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 1-1 |
Cebotari Alexandru - Iasi | 1-1 |
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Ghiurea Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ana - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Avram Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Cucolas Laurentiu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Liahu Doru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Marius - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Brandusan Lucian - Straja | 1-0 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Blanariu Ioan - Baisesti | 1-0 |
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti | 1-0 |
Sferlea Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Scripei Iulian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 1-0 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Puha Vasile - Bilca | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Mihut Benone - Pascani | 1-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Andreica Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Ghit Ciprian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Calancea Dragos - Siret | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mandachi Vasile Alexandru - Bogata | 1-0 |
Chihaia Vlad - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Musat Viorel - Bacau | 1-0 |
Presecan Doru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 1-0 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Catuneanu George - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Suiu Marius - Suceava | 1-0 |
Amoraritei Tudor - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mihuta Radu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Szentpeteri Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Gorasciuc Marius - Hurjuieni | 1-0 |