Loc - HD:24
Loc - Elite - all:355
Loc - Elite - HD:15
Jucători:
Deva   HD   Zona 7

Turnee: 85
Localități: 27
Trofee: 9view all
1
1
7
Boznea Daniel
Deva
Player ID:13582
Loc cls:623
MP:37.92
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:27.93 / 38.6
Head 2 Head: 78 turnee,553 meciuri:
286 won -- 267 lost290 adversari
H2H player ID
Dani Leo - Arad4-3
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara4-2
Degianschi Obrad - Resita3-3
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj4-1
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu4-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu3-2
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara3-2
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie3-2
Munteanu Constantin - Resita4-0
Lungu Marius - Oravita4-0
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara4-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud3-1
Veres Adrian - Timisoara3-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita2-2
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus3-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus3-0
Olah Remus - Arad3-0
Brabete Danut - Deva3-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu3-0
Oprean Andrei - Brad3-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva3-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara3-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva2-1
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-1
Gipsy King - Hunedoara2-1
Cretu Marian - Craiova2-1
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara2-1
Dospinescu George - Sibiu2-1
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita2-1
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu2-1
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie2-1
Leric David - Lipova2-1
Zsok Arcadie - Deva2-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures2-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie2-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti2-0
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia2-0
Muresan Florin - Deva2-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu2-0
Istrate Samir - Arad2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva2-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita2-0
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia2-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara2-0
Cotca Diana - Oradea2-0
Jusca Sorin - Lugoj2-0
Chiriac Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Pop Alexandru - Oradea2-0
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia2-0
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara2-0
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane2-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad2-0
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB2-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj1-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-1
Demian Daniel - Arad1-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-1
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-1
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-1
Lovas Vasile - Arad1-1
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita1-1
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca1-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-1
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-1
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges1-1
Putnik Tiberiu - Varset1-1
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea1-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad1-1
Dranca David - Aiud1-1
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea1-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara1-0
Barbu Dan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Dondera Marius - Targu Jiu1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea1-0
Ispas Dan - Timisoara1-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-0
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Naulea Stefania - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca1-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste1-0
Orac Teodor - Slobozia1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures1-0
Nistor Alexandru - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Costeant Tiberiu - Margina1-0
Calciu Vasile - Craiova1-0
Gog Vasile - Salciua1-0
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Berchi Ioan - Arad1-0
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu1-0
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad1-0
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-0
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria1-0
Simion Dan - Resita1-0
Fulop Attila - Aiud1-0
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni1-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti1-0
Milea Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Cotca Rares - Oradea1-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita1-0
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara1-0
Ratoi Dorin - Hunedoara1-0
Popescu Dan - Craiova1-0
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB1-0
Mirza Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Bothazan Florin - Dej1-0
Mal Denis - Baia Mare1-0
Marta Marcel - Timisoara1-0
Sava Ioan - Orastie1-0
Banu Florentin - Timisoara1-0
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Cinca Daniel - Craiova1-0
Maralescu Felix - Santana1-0
Avram Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Bozdog Mircea - Simeria1-0
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita1-0
Barbuta Ioan - Dej1-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Clesiu Florin - Deva1-0
Stama Ilie - Vulcan1-0
Moldovean Valer - Calan1-0
Starcz Adrian - Lupeni1-0
Croitoru Carli - Craiova1-0
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara1-0
Doandes Laurentiu Adrian - Baile Herculane1-0
Belba Caius Petrica - Baile Herculane1-0
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Herteg Dorinel - Arad1-0
Dica Danut - Caracal1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-0
Ispan Stefan - Teius1-0
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii1-0
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-0
Stanescu Romeo - Hunedoara1-0
Dorog Abel - Simeria1-0
Muresan Robert - Surduc1-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara3-7
Crainic Adrian - Orastie2-6
Turburan Ion - Resita3-4
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-5
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-4
Nagy Iosif - Arad2-4
Miclos Andrei - Dej1-5
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-5
Venter Liviu - Resita2-3
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara2-3
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-4
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-4
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-5
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-3
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-3
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara1-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti0-4
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-4
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara0-4
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-2
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-2
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia1-2
Caraus Sorin - Deva1-2
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-2
Shehabi Amer - Timisoara1-2
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria1-2
Popa Radu - Deva0-3
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-3
Balogh Attila - Oradea0-3
Serban Marian - Orastie0-3
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva0-3
Daroti Florin - Lipova0-3
Tic Ioan - Oradea0-2
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-2
Szakacs Raul - Deva0-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva0-2
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-2
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Padurariu Costel - Brasov0-2
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia0-2
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara0-2
Gatman Laurentiu - Targu Jiu0-2
Kaposta Victor - Arad0-2
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-2
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita0-2
Kalman Suha - Oradea0-2
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara0-2
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara0-2
Husa Gelu - Zalau0-1
Doba Vasile - Pitesti0-1
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj0-1
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-1
Kromek Iulian - Cugir0-1
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei0-1
Cocean Valer - Baraolt0-1
Avram Victor - Arad0-1
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Sultan Valentin - Craiova0-1
Orban Adrian - Apahida0-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu0-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad0-1
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni0-1
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova0-1
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni0-1
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Zaroni Vlad - Hunedoara0-1
Cristea Virgil - Cugir0-1
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca0-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni0-1
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov0-1
Neag Ioan - Timisoara0-1
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud0-1
Colda Dorin - Lupeni0-1
Sas Tibor - Oradea0-1
Staicu Dan - Constanta0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Gligor George - Sibiu0-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni0-1
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele0-1
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie0-1
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Chirea Laurentiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Cernescu Florin - Bocsa0-1
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Dinescu Rares - Curtea de Arges0-1
Struna Adela - Arad0-1
Moldovan Dora - Dumbravita0-1
Neamtu Andreea - Arad0-1
Pop Claudiu - Arad0-1
Fieraru George - Timisoara0-1
Boka Norbert - Arad0-1
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara0-1
Carp Sergiu - Vulcan0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Gherman Romulus - Arad0-1
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca0-1
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu0-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-1
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ0-1
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj0-1
Burza Ovidiu - Hunedoara0-1
Poenariu Darius - Arad0-1
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara0-1
1 Turnee Finale
6 Turnee A+
61 Turnee A
17 Turnee B
Aiud (3), Alba Iulia (4), Arad (7), Baile Herculane, Cugir, Deva (16), Dumbraveni, Dumbravita (8), Ilia (2), Lugoj (3), Medias, Ocna Mures (2), Odorheiu Secuiesc, Oradea, Orastie, Oravita (3), Resita (6), Sanpaul AR (2), Santamaria Orlea, Sebes (2), Sibiu (5), Simeria (2), Targu Jiu (6), Teius (2), Teregova, Topoloveni (2), Vintu de Jos
iunL:623P:286.1M:37.92
0









035.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
38
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
34.8
ian,24
28`
mar,24
33.7
mai,24




maiL:730P:252.4M:38.6
0









035.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
38
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
34.8
ian,24
28`
mar,24





aprL:688P:271M:35.3
+ 2-5.522.1
apr.23









035.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
38
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
34.8
ian,24
28`
mar,24





marL:636P:278.2M:35.28
+ 2-5.522.1
apr.23









035.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
38
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
34.8
ian,24





febL:538P:306.2M:35.28
+ 2-5.522.1
apr.23









028`
feb,23
35.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
38
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
34.8
ian,24




ianL:542P:298.6M:35.45
+ 2-14.536.2
ian,23
22.1
apr.23








028`
feb,23
35.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23
38
dec,23
38.7
dec,23





decL:771P:221.9M:34
+ 2-14.536.2
ian,23
22.1
apr.23








028`
feb,23
35.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23







novL:493P:312M:37.2
+ 2-21.427.5
nov,22
36.2
ian,23
22.1
apr.23







032.6
nov,22
36.9
nov,22
28`
feb,23
35.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23





octL:405P:346.3M:36.87
+ 2-21.427.5
nov,22
36.2
ian,23
22.1
apr.23







034.3
oct,22
32.6
nov,22
36.9
nov,22
28`
feb,23
35.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23




finalL:400P:346.3M:36.87
+ 2-21.427.5
nov,22
36.2
ian,23
22.1
apr.23







034.3
oct,22
32.6
nov,22
36.9
nov,22
28`
feb,23
35.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23




sepL:383P:346.3M:36.87
+ 2-21.427.5
nov,22
36.2
ian,23
22.1
apr.23







034.3
oct,22
32.6
nov,22
36.9
nov,22
28`
feb,23
35.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23




augL:361P:346.3M:36.87
+ 2-21.427.5
nov,22
36.2
ian,23
22.1
apr.23







034.3
oct,22
32.6
nov,22
36.9
nov,22
28`
feb,23
35.2
mar,23
35.2
iun,23
37.4
iul,23
40.3
iul,23




Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
2023
    7A
    2B
2022
    7A
    4B
2021
    (309)
    1P
    3A
  • 1B
2020
    (295)
    1A
    1B
2019
    (213)
    3P
    8A
  • 3B
2018
    (390)
    1P
    13A
  • 2B
2017
    (348)
    2P
  • 16A
    2B
2016
    (1888)
    2A
  • 1B
2015
    1B
2011
    (1813)
    1A