Codau Vlad - Oradea | 6-6 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 9-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 7-1 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 7-1 |
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea | 7-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 6-1 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 6-1 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 4-3 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 6-0 |
Tascianu Cristian - Oradea | 4-2 |
Merai Janos - Oradea | 5-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 5-0 |
Sas Tibor - Oradea | 5-0 |
Costea Constantin - Oradea | 5-0 |
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea | 5-0 |
Popa Octavian - Oradea | 4-1 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 4-1 |
Popute Remus - Oradea | 3-2 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 4-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 3-1 |
Horvath Tibor - Oradea | 2-2 |
Varady Mark - Oradea | 3-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 3-0 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 3-0 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 3-0 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 3-0 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 2-1 |
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea | 2-0 |
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei | 2-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Sabau Liviu - Oradea | 2-0 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 2-0 |
Todor Cristian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 2-0 |
Bondar Octavian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Cotca Diana - Oradea | 2-0 |
Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 2-0 |
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita | 2-0 |
Fritea Raul - Marghita | 2-0 |
Gazsi Adam - Marghita | 2-0 |
Sautiut Elias - Oradea | 2-0 |
Tatar Mihai - Simleu Silvaniei | 2-0 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-1 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 1-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-1 |
Kalman Suha - Oradea | 1-1 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Simu Marius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popescu Cornel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Deak Valentin - Sebis | 1-0 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Karacsonyi Emese - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bondar Leontin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Barlea Radu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Toader George - Agnita | 1-0 |
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Sferlea Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Szeles Gergo - Ungaria | 1-0 |
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta | 1-0 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Kornya Adam - Salonta | 1-0 |
Kornya Tamas - Salonta | 1-0 |
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita | 1-0 |
Tana Marius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Antal Cornel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Veres Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-0 |
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Erdei Sorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Wurst Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Catuneanu George - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Cioflan Viorel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Zahota Bogdan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Kaba Franciska - Oradea | 1-0 |
Marinau Marcel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 1-0 |
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Gall Ildiko - Oradea | 1-0 |
Hidi Zoltan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sune Lundgreen - Suedia | 1-0 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 6-9 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 5-10 |
Gergely Anton - Oradea | 2-13 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 2-12 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 5-8 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 5-6 |
Roman Bogdan - Arad | 0-9 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 0-7 |
Parus Lilian - Oradea | 1-5 |
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara | 1-4 |
Boru Lucian - Timisoara | 1-2 |
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta | 1-2 |
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara | 0-3 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Iana Remus - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 0-2 |
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea | 0-2 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 0-1 |
Budes Alin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 0-1 |
Sferlea Alesia - Oradea | 0-1 |
Prundaru Horia - Arad | 0-1 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 0-1 |
Cotrau Calin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Kiss Teofill - Oradea | 0-1 |
Lup Silviu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 0-1 |
-34.9 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 | 41.6 nov,23 | 40.1 ian,24 | 41.4 ian,24 |
-45 | 40.4 feb,23 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 | 41.6 nov,23 | 40.1 ian,24 | 41.4 ian,24 |
-45 | 40.4 feb,23 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 | 41.6 nov,23 |
-45 | 40.4 feb,23 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 | 41.6 nov,23 |
-45 | 40.4 feb,23 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 |
-45 | 40.4 feb,23 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 |
-45 | 40.4 feb,23 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 |
-45 | 40.4 feb,23 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 |
-45 | 40.4 feb,23 | 45.7 apr,23 | 46.3 iul,23 | 47.6 iul,23 |
0 | 39.8 mar,23 | 39.4 iun,23 |