Loc - VN:10
Loc - Open - all:328
Loc - Open - VN:5
Jucători:
Focsani   VN   Zona 2

Turnee: 149
Localități: 44
Trofee: 22view all
7
1
14
Dumbravă Daniel
Focșani
Player ID:14264
Loc cls:789
MP:28.58
Categoria:Open (OW)
MP min/max:24.77 / 31.77
Anul nașterii:1965
Head 2 Head: 99 turnee,735 meciuri:
443 won -- 292 lost437 adversari
H2H player ID
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati4-4
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci6-1
Samoila Ion - Babadag5-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati3-3
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc4-1
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani4-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau4-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste3-2
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea3-2
Capus Giani - Galati3-2
Buruiana Mihai - Marasesti4-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti4-0
Anghele Cristinel - Galati4-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati4-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau4-0
Osman Metin - Tulcea4-0
Gutu Victor - Galati3-1
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti3-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc3-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc3-1
Popa Alexandru Iulian - Buzau3-1
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila2-2
Oancea Marian - Bacau2-2
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag3-0
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau3-0
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci3-0
Marola Dan - Bacau3-0
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt3-0
Taranu Nicusor - Tulcea3-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi3-0
Nitu Serban - Paulesti3-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti2-1
Mitu Manuel - Galati2-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati2-1
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea2-1
Braniste George - Bacau2-1
Postelnicu Ciprian - Tecuci2-1
Leteanu Marius - Bacau2-1
Miculescu Alexandru - Piatra Neamt2-1
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati2-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani2-1
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti2-1
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti2-1
Farkas Lorant - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud2-0
Petenchi Edmond - Roman2-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta2-0
Antal Denes - Brasov2-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov2-0
Ghizdavescu Adrian - Navodari2-0
Cojocaru Mitica - Braila2-0
Radu Florin - Ploiesti2-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus2-0
Cristovici Viorel - Tecuci2-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea2-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava2-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu2-0
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti2-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-0
Panait Adrian - Braila2-0
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti2-0
Stroe Ionel - Bacau2-0
Moise Mihai - Alexandria2-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta2-0
Coclea Ionel - Braila2-0
Lacatis Ghita - Arad2-0
Budescu Marian - Galati2-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti2-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi2-0
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti2-0
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci2-0
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau2-0
Manea Dorinel - Tecuci2-0
Evtei Vasile - Tulcea2-0
Bran Florin - Tulcea2-0
Docan Cristian - Bucuresti2-0
Fotia Iulian - Bacau2-0
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti2-0
Gheorghita Vasile - Buzau2-0
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi2-0
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt1-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja1-1
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov1-1
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti1-1
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci1-1
Maresi Ion - Focsani1-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani1-1
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-1
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti1-1
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-1
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Dodu Costica - Focsani1-1
Migea Cornel - Sibiu1-1
Lungu Sandel - Braila1-1
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste1-1
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt1-1
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-1
Niculae Dan - Bucuresti1-1
Holban Dumitru - Buzau1-1
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu1-1
Arion Costel - Galati1-1
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau1-1
Orac Teodor - Slobozia1-1
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi1-1
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau1-1
Albu Catalin - Pascani1-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi1-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-1
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-1
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-1
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-1
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat1-1
Crasnoscec Alexandr - Moldova-Vulcanesti1-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Nicu G - x1-0
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei1-0
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati1-0
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti1-0
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani1-0
Mocanu Ionut - Galati1-0
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Patap Vladimir - Braila1-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov1-0
Benea Ciprian - Tecuci1-0
Dutu Constantin - Galati1-0
Florea Marin - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Negria Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-0
Carpovici Sergiu - Falticeni1-0
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti1-0
Chirita Nicolae - Curtea de Arges1-0
David Madalina - Barlad1-0
Filip Dan - Comanesti1-0
Totpal Marius - Busteni1-0
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Dima Victor - Azuga1-0
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Mihalcea Dumitru - Slobozia1-0
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stoian Nicolae - Braila1-0
Georgescu Robert Stefan - Bucuresti1-0
Ciubotariu Mihaela - Moinesti1-0
Marian Calin - Reghin1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Vasile Marius - Calarasi1-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti1-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni1-0
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie1-0
Vlasceanu Ionut - Piatra Neamt1-0
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca1-0
Strugar Ioan - Deda1-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu1-0
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Codreanu Laurentiu - Buzau1-0
Carnu Eugen Jr - Bacau1-0
Oancea Vasile - Buzau1-0
Paun Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti1-0
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava1-0
Rosu Cristina - Galati1-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva1-0
Bodea Vasile - Panciu1-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov1-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Giosan Marcel - Galati1-0
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi1-0
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-0
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava1-0
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu1-0
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov1-0
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau1-0
Anghel Adrian - Braila1-0
Petcu Liviu - Tulcea1-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani1-0
Comis Marian - Slobozia1-0
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-0
Mirt Alexandru - Pascani1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Stoica Sandel - Focsani1-0
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste1-0
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia1-0
Damian Mircea - Bistrita1-0
Florea Gigi - Galati1-0
Mocanu Delia - Galati1-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti1-0
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti1-0
Solcan Florin - Constanta1-0
Balanescu Boby - Ploiesti1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Matroz Virgil - Tulcea1-0
Enache Sorin - Braila1-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Botea Mihai - Braila1-0
Topsaneanu Valentin - Chitila1-0
Donisan Costel - Pascani1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi1-0
Bolocan Daniel - Braila1-0
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava1-0
Barsan Mircea - Tarnaveni1-0
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti1-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi1-0
Stoean Mircea - Bacau1-0
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov1-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Stefan Patrick - Brasov1-0
Salariu Adrian - Buftea1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Barca George - Pitesti1-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-0
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare1-0
Bucurel Claudiu - Comanesti1-0
Cretu Marian - Braila1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Zbant Mihai - Tulcea1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Baiasu Ioana - Bucuresti1-0
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci1-0
Iosif Radu - Barlad1-0
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-0
Durac Viorel - Constanta1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Ticu Mihai - Focsani1-0
Tanase Gabi - Suceava1-0
Peiciu Vasile - Tulcea1-0
Baltatu Marius - Pitesti1-0
Duma Rudolf - Tecuci1-0
Codreanu George - Tecuci1-0
Caranda Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Boroleanu Robert - Bucuresti1-0
Istrate Lucretiu - Galati1-0
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta1-0
Moisa Costel - Tecuci1-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni1-0
Barabancea Lili - Iasi1-0
Dima Cosmin - Focsani1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Maxim Andrei - Iasi1-0
Hana Radu - Bucuresti1-0
Dan Popa - Tecuci1-0
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu1-0
Iancu Marius - Brasov1-0
Simon Alexandru - Roman1-0
Surdu Marius - Braila1-0
Stancu Maricel - Focsani1-0
Negoita Gheorghe - Marasesti1-0
Apopei Rares Gabriel - Brasov1-0
Stoica Maxim - Moldova-Cahul1-0
Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle1-0
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Popa Gelu - Focsani1-0
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi1-0
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani1-0
Croitoru Alin - Brasov1-0
Majai Lehel - Sovata1-0
Nazaret Alexandru - Bacau1-0
Biciin Mitica - Faurei1-0
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle1-0
Nistor Costel - Galati1-0
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava1-0
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti1-0
Rusu Alin Adrian - Bacau1-0
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Rusu Anatol - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Hritcu Alexandru - Arbore1-0
Damoc George - Pildesti1-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati0-8
Bodin Ion - Tecuci3-4
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia2-5
Ion Marius - Braila1-5
Ionita Valentin - Galati2-3
Calin Mihai - Barlad2-3
Ditu Daniel - Onesti1-4
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov1-4
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti1-4
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-5
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati1-3
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-3
Bularda Iulian - Barlad0-4
Ticu Dorin - Bacau0-4
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-2
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-2
Toma Iulian - Braila1-2
Vasiloiu Mihai - Focsani1-2
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-2
Alexeev Alexandru - Moldova1-2
Leorda Rares - Reghin0-3
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni0-3
Iordache Eugen - Braila0-3
Constantinescu Rares - Braila0-3
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-3
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-2
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-2
Radu Costica - Galati0-2
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia0-2
Valcu Alin - Botosani0-2
Coroiu Andrei - Roman0-2
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-2
Galiu Mihai - Brasov0-2
Ivan Valentin - Campina0-2
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-2
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi0-2
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti0-2
Luca Octavian - Tulcea0-2
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni0-2
Ochian Andrei - Botosani0-2
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-1
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Rusti Catalin - Suceava0-1
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti0-1
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-1
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-1
Voin Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Pusca Sergiu - Braila0-1
Rada Florin - Pitesti0-1
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza0-1
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina0-1
Chiru Sorin - Campina0-1
Micuda Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi0-1
Vaida Sorin - Oradea0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Tomica Silviu - Bucuresti0-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-1
Giol Mihai - Braila0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Radu Constantin - Sibiu0-1
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges0-1
Malache Raluca - Moinesti0-1
Cristache George - Bucuresti0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi0-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti0-1
Lorincz Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Stoica Iuri - Moldova-Cahul0-1
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
David Dorin - Barlad0-1
Hasna Cosmin - Straja0-1
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-1
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat0-1
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Sterea Viorel - Constanta0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-1
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau0-1
Albu Vlad - Iasi0-1
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti0-1
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures0-1
Tihi Andrei - Galati0-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste0-1
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Tofan Marius - Constanta0-1
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni0-1
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Kaposta Andreea - Arad0-1
Barac Andreea - Braila0-1
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui0-1
Aldea Andrei - Roman0-1
Carata Catalin - Tulcea0-1
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti0-1
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Niculache Chirica - Tulcea0-1
Dirdala Catalin - Focsani0-1
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti0-1
Dinca Raducu - Bucuresti0-1
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna0-1
Bilt Catalin - Suceava0-1
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi0-1
Manole Dan - Braila0-1
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Stefan Mihai - Campulung Muscel0-1
Radu Nelu - Bucuresti0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau0-1
Mozes Gyula - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj0-1
Stoica Patricia - Bucuresti0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti0-1
Minca Liviu - Videle0-1
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea0-1
Popa Alin Andrei - Bacau0-1
Nikolaev Toma - Bulgaria0-1
Crutarciuc Alexandru Sr - Moldova-Lipcani0-1
6 Turnee Finale
27 Turnee A+
91 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Alba Iulia, Arad, Bacau (6), Baicoi (3), Balti, Barlad, Bistrita, Blejoi, Braila (21), Brasov (5), Bucuresti (5), Calarasi, Cheile Gradistei (2), Chiajna, Comanesti (4), Constanta, Falticeni, Focsani (22), Fundeni, Galati (11), Iasi (2), Isaccea, Luncavita (2), Mangalia (3), Matca, Miercurea Ciuc, Moinesti, Odorheiu Secuiesc (5), Onesti, Piatra Neamt (5), Pitesti (2), Ploiesti (5), Reghin (3), Roman, Sfantu Gheorghe (4), Sibiu, Slobozia (3), Sovata, Suceava, Targoviste (4), Targu Secuiesc (2), Tecuci (6), Topoloveni (3), Vaslui
iunL:789P:237.8M:28.58
0



30.7
feb,24





15.426.5
ian,24
25.7
feb,24
30.4
mar,24
25.2
mar,24
27.2
apr,24
29.7
apr,24
27
mai,24





maiL:809P:229.8M:28.37
0



30.7
feb,24





15.419
mai,23
26.5
ian,24
25.7
feb,24
30.4
mar,24
25.2
mar,24
27.2
apr,24
29.7
apr,24





aprL:850P:217.1M:26.8
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23



30.7
feb,24





15.426
apr,23
19
mai,23
26.5
ian,24
25.7
feb,24
30.4
mar,24
25.2
mar,24






marL:860P:212.4M:26.2
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23



30.7
feb,24





15.426.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23
26.5
ian,24
25.7
feb,24






febL:1175P:140.6M:25.2
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23









026.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23
26.5
ian,24







ianL:1323P:114.1M:24.77
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23









026.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23








decL:1299P:114.1M:24.77
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23









026.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23








novL:1094P:140.1M:25.08
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23









026
nov,22
26.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23







octL:938P:175.3M:27.1
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23









035.2
oct,22
26
nov,22
26.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23






finalL:930P:175.3M:27.1
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23









035.2
oct,22
26
nov,22
26.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23






sepL:898P:175.3M:27.1
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23









035.2
oct,22
26
nov,22
26.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23






augL:742P:205.2M:27.57
+ 2-5.321.5
apr.23









029.9
aug,22
35.2
oct,22
26
nov,22
26.8
mar,23
24.1
mar,23
26
apr,23
19
mai,23





Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    7A
2023
    4A
    1B
2022
    3P
    6A
    2B
2021
    (267)
    1P
    2A
2020
    (220)
    1P
  • 1A
    1B
2019
    (101)
    3P
    9A
  • 2B
2018
    (66)
    6P
  • 10A
  • 4B
2017
    (367)
    9A
  • 1B
2016
    (168)
    2P
    7A
    1B
2015
    (68)
    5P
    8A
    2B
2014
    (60)
    4P
    10A
    3B
2013
    (70)
    3P
    14A
  • 7B
2012
    (395)
    4P
    4A
    1B