Loc - AR:1
Loc - Elite - all:30
Loc - Elite - AR:1
Jucători:
Arad   AR   Zona 7

Turnee: 264
Localități: 54
Trofee: 28view all
4
4
20
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
2
2 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Kaposta Victor
Arad
Player ID:14320
Loc cls:30
MP:44.17
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:31.8 / 44.65
Anul nașterii:1979

Blade:
Butterfly Timo Boll ALC
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Head 2 Head: 193 turnee,1307 meciuri:
636 won -- 671 lost536 adversari
H2H player ID
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara10-6
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara9-5
Vaida Sorin - Oradea8-6
Tanc Florin - Oradea9-2
Popet Doru - Timisoara7-3
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara6-4
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara6-3
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara8-0
Curpas Ioan - Oradea6-2
Ardelean Raul - Lipova6-2
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara4-4
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii4-4
Demian Daniel - Arad6-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita6-1
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara4-3
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara4-2
Degianschi Obrad - Resita3-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti3-3
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj5-0
Nagy Iosif - Arad5-0
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu5-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj5-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis4-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea4-1
Cotca Dacian - Oradea4-1
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie4-1
Birtalan Robert - Oradea3-2
Balogh Attila - Oradea3-2
Lacatis Ghita - Arad3-2
Pop Claudiu - Arad3-2
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia3-2
Ticu Dorin - Bacau4-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea4-0
Turburan Ion - Resita4-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita4-0
Totos Ludovic - Marghita4-0
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara4-0
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu3-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea3-1
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia3-1
Popescu Carol - Timisoara3-1
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste3-1
Aberle Ildiko - Oradea3-1
Murgu Ioan - Oravita3-1
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni3-1
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara3-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara3-1
Szekeres Zoltan - Timisoara3-1
Popa Radu - Deva2-2
Mirza Sorin - Arad2-2
Andone Claudiu - Cugir2-2
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita2-2
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta2-2
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud2-2
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi2-2
Merai Janos - Oradea3-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc3-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva3-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu3-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste3-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov3-0
Dani Leo - Arad3-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita3-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara3-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara3-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus2-1
Horvath Tibor - Oradea2-1
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-1
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita2-1
Veres Francisc - Oravita2-1
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca2-1
Dumitru Florin - Arad2-1
Dranca David - Aiud2-1
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare2-1
Fratea Aurel - Constanta2-0
Matei Dumitru - Deva2-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti2-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov2-0
Kromek Iulian - Cugir2-0
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-0
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul2-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita2-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti2-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures2-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges2-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina2-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu2-0
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca2-0
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu2-0
Olah Remus - Arad2-0
Boznea Daniel - Deva2-0
Beches Andrei - Sibiu2-0
Cristea Virgil - Cugir2-0
Parus Lilian - Oradea2-0
Neag Ioan - Timisoara2-0
Barabas Sandor - Toplita2-0
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste2-0
Simion Dan - Resita2-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-0
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni2-0
Venter Liviu - Resita2-0
Poenar Alin - Resita2-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad2-0
Costea Constantin - Oradea2-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu2-0
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea2-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste2-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara2-0
Hoancea Eugen - Deva2-0
Triff Raul - Deva2-0
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea1-1
Szakacs Raul - Deva1-1
Toma Iulian - Braila1-1
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita1-1
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati1-1
Totpal Marius - Busteni1-1
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani1-1
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-1
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau1-1
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-1
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad1-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure1-1
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava1-1
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie1-1
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-1
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj1-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati1-1
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti1-1
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni1-1
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes1-1
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures1-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Zarinschi Catalin - Galati1-1
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita1-1
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni1-1
Macovei Cristi - Iasi1-1
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-1
Simo Robert - Timisoara1-1
Petersi Nuri - Varset1-1
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva1-1
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-1
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-1
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB1-1
Orban Marius - Lugoj1-1
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita1-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita1-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti1-0
Erdely Mark - Oradea1-0
Varady Mark - Oradea1-0
Petcu Daniel - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Daniel Istvan - Targu Mures1-0
Baisan Paul - Roman1-0
Voin Doru - Bucuresti1-0
Stoica Ioan Florin - Lugoj1-0
Cotranta Marcel - Oradea1-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Rada Florin - Pitesti1-0
Florea Marin - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza1-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-0
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Popescu Valentin - Bucuresti1-0
Budes Alin - Timisoara1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Papp Zsolt - Ungaria1-0
Dumitrescu Catalin - Timisoara1-0
Paladuta Victor - Timisoara1-0
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi1-0
Grama Mihai - Azuga1-0
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Comsa Dan - Sibiu1-0
Pop Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Neamt Doru - Arad1-0
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui1-0
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara1-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-0
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Marta Gheorghe - Timisoara1-0
Radu Constantin - Sibiu1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare1-0
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Lefter Costel - Galati1-0
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus1-0
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare1-0
Crainic Adrian - Orastie1-0
Bulibasa Tiberiu - Arad1-0
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Horvath Mircea - Orastie1-0
Zavaski Ioan - Dej1-0
Suciu Cristian - Dej1-0
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj1-0
Bocanel Nicolae - Lugoj1-0
Tepelea Ioana - Bucuresti1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg1-0
Socaci Sorin - Panciu1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
Badulescu Mario - Giurgiu1-0
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca1-0
Bradea Lucian - Arad1-0
Danescu Radu - Timisoara1-0
Szivery Adrian - Arad1-0
Ciurca Sorin - Tarnaveni1-0
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti1-0
Berbece Bianca - Bacau1-0
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea1-0
Nicola Gabriela - Timisoara1-0
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca1-0
Istrate Samir - Arad1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau1-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita1-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita1-0
Gimbuta Agnes - Bistrita1-0
Sandu Antonio - Timisoara1-0
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara1-0
Chivu Cornel - Craiova1-0
Parfenie Constantin - Resita1-0
Cocias Gheorghe - Oravita1-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-0
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani1-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras1-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Popescu George - Bucuresti1-0
Nicola Marian - Constanta1-0
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures1-0
Popa Paul - Sibiu1-0
Todor Cristian - Oradea1-0
Vaida Octav - Oradea1-0
Gros Eduard - Lupeni1-0
Bulz Ovidiu - Arad1-0
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni1-0
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca1-0
Cresneac Mihail - Resita1-0
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-0
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Banea Radu - Sibiu1-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta1-0
Dem Ciprian - Oradea1-0
Zamfir Gicu - Bucuresti1-0
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni1-0
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti1-0
Bogza Dragos - Iasi1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva1-0
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti1-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita1-0
Rus Oana - Oradea1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Luca Octavian - Tulcea1-0
Struna Ionut - Arad1-0
Orban Madalina - Siret1-0
Lascu Marius - Timisoara1-0
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare1-0
Mal Calin - Baia Mare1-0
Iancu Marinel - Timisoara1-0
Balint Tiberiu - Timisoara1-0
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad1-0
Marko Gabor - Sibiu1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea1-0
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti1-0
Pop Alexandru - Oradea1-0
Craiu Andreea - Arad1-0
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara1-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta1-0
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea1-0
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea1-0
Petrov Marius - Lovrin1-0
Vera Esteban - Sibiu1-0
Stoia Ioan - Oravita1-0
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu1-0
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara1-0
Codea Eugeniu Ionel - Oravita1-0
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-0
Vlad Bogdan - Timisoara1-0
Zeremski Dejan - Becej1-0
Coiov Nicolae - Arad1-0
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stoica Mihai - Hateg1-0
Dorjan George - Lokve1-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Mortasifu Ionut - Arad1-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca1-0
Doxan Adrian - Resita1-0
Andrei Gheorghe - Petrosani1-0
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures1-0
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ1-0
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca1-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-0
Ardeleanu Bogdan - Resita1-0
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau1-0
Aron Valentin - Fenes1-0
Codea Eugen - Oravita1-0
Ilie Gheorghe Eugen - Timisoara1-0
Man Cristina - Targu Mures1-0
Volvovics Adrian - Oradea1-0
Poenariu Darius - Arad1-0
Schinteie Alexandru Dumitru - Anina1-0
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-0
Toma David - Bucuresti1-0
Bucur Andrei - Blaj1-0
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures1-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara3-26
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara1-19
Tic Ioan - Oradea8-9
Put Gabriel - Oravita3-11
Roman Bogdan - Arad1-12
Avram Victor - Arad1-12
Sorescu Deian - Resita0-12
Iana Remus - Timisoara0-12
Spatariu Daniel - Arad2-9
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara1-10
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-10
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie3-7
Daroti Florin - Lipova4-5
Boru Lucian - Timisoara1-8
Zbancu Leo - Deva3-5
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar3-5
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia2-6
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara2-6
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca1-7
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-8
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara0-8
Tailbot Francois - Oradea3-4
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea2-5
Leric David - Lipova1-6
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare2-4
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara0-6
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-6
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-6
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-6
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara1-4
Codau Vlad - Oradea1-4
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni1-4
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca0-5
Apian Florin - Bistrita1-3
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-3
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar1-3
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-3
Balmez Dorel - Oravita1-3
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara1-3
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita1-3
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara0-4
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-4
Gajta Jonel - Varset0-4
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin0-4
Zidar Victor - Reghin1-2
Popa Octavian - Oradea1-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc1-2
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-2
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-2
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-2
Sferlea Marius - Oradea1-2
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-2
Prundaru Horia - Arad1-2
Parvu Nicolae - Resita1-2
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca1-2
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara1-2
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei0-3
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara0-3
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-3
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-3
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-3
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara0-3
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj0-3
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-3
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca0-3
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi0-3
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni0-3
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita0-3
Geamanu Robert - Drobeta Tr Severin0-3
Munteanu Simona - Arad0-3
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-2
Grigore Alexandru - Campina0-2
Anca Octavian - Ludus0-2
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-2
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca0-2
Aron Darie - Sibiu0-2
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-2
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti0-2
Catinean Vasile - Petrila0-2
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-2
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-2
Frant Nicusor - Resita0-2
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-2
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-2
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni0-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-2
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni0-2
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea0-2
Corburean Ioana - Medias0-2
Gabudean Dorin - Cluj Napoca0-2
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca0-1
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin0-1
Leorda Rares - Reghin0-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava0-1
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti0-1
Craciunica Gabriel - Calarasi0-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Popute Remus - Oradea0-1
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca0-1
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti0-1
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Secu Virgil - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Szabo Karla - Timisoara0-1
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele0-1
Florescu Eleodor - Deva0-1
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte0-1
Rus Andrei - Brasov0-1
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-1
Panait Genu - Teisani0-1
Nitu Victor - Slobozia0-1
Gheorghe Nicu - Drobeta Tr Severin0-1
Singeorzan Bogdan - Bistrita0-1
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca0-1
Surmei Boby - Bacau0-1
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi0-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir0-1
Boata Edgar - Arad0-1
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti0-1
Onofrei Horia - Bucuresti0-1
Manea Mihaita - Tulcea0-1
Pop Zoltan - Dej0-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste0-1
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara0-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Ispas Dan - Timisoara0-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-1
Durdun George - Bucuresti0-1
Popescu Remus - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Lorincz Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti0-1
Androne Daniel - Petrila0-1
Stanciu Silviu - Petrila0-1
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei0-1
Teica Radu - Targu Jiu0-1
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia0-1
Maran Alin - Faget0-1
Filimon Bogdan - Bucuresti0-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava0-1
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava0-1
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni0-1
Sandu Stefan - Bucuresti0-1
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare0-1
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti0-1
Damian Mircea - Bistrita0-1
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti0-1
Galban Calin - Viseu0-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti0-1
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures0-1
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni0-1
Ungvari Evelyn - Targu Mures0-1
Tudorache Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Pinzar Andrei - Medias0-1
Oprea Luca - Bucuresti0-1
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti0-1
Stingaciu Alexandru - Vulcana Bai0-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani0-1
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-1
Buta Radu - Bucuresti0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi0-1
Szilagyi Paul - Bistrita0-1
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita0-1
Tamsa Titus - Resita0-1
Toth Beatrice - Medias0-1
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia0-1
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia0-1
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara0-1
Bejan Alexandru - Tecuci0-1
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt0-1
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti0-1
Mirza Karim - Timisoara0-1
Pop Gabriel - Oradea0-1
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Boka Norbert - Arad0-1
Gotca Adrian - Iasi0-1
Sandu Bogdan Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
Pascu Razvan - Magureni0-1
Milutin Glavaski - Becej0-1
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset0-1
Deian Muntean - Varset0-1
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane0-1
Lup Silviu - Oradea0-1
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu0-1
Anca Valentin - Ludus0-1
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Farcas Dan - Zalau0-1
Szanto Gyula - Ungaria0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia0-1
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos0-1
Djan Branislav - Varset0-1
Margin Andrei - Cluj Napoca0-1
Pinku Marian - Nikolinci0-1
Cabrilo Milija - Varset0-1
Resavac Predrag - Smederevo0-1
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti0-1
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina0-1
10 Turnee Finale
44 Turnee A+
148 Turnee A
62 Turnee B
Aiud (6), Alba Iulia (4), Alibunar, Apahida (2), Arad (53), Bacau (2), Baile Herculane, Bistrita (10), Blejoi, Braila, Brasov (2), Bucuresti (9), Cheile Gradistei (3), Chiajna, Chisineu Cris, Cluj Napoca (9), Deva, Dumbravita (14), Focsani, Gura Humorului (2), Hateg, Ilia, Jidvei, Lugoj (7), Medias (11), Mihai Viteazu, Ocna Mures (2), Ocna Sibiului, Oradea (28), Oravita (5), Pericei, Piatra Neamt, Pitesti, Ploiesti, Ramnicu Valcea, Reghin (2), Resita (8), Sanpaul AR (5), Santamaria Orlea, Santandrei, Sebes, Sfantu Gheorghe (4), Sibiu (8), Simeria (2), Slobozia (2), Targoviste (5), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (4), Teius (2), Teregova, Timisoara (18), Topoloveni (5), Varset (4), Vintu de Jos (3)
iunL:30P:820.3M:44.17
-42.855.5
feb,24
40.4
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
37.1
apr,24
47.9
aug,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24
42
mar,24
39.4
mai,24

85.239.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
41.4
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
44.1
mar,24
46
apr,24
49.3
apr,24
34.5
mai,24
maiL:25P:827.4M:44.65
-42.855.5
feb,24
40.4
mar,24
38.4
apr,24
37.1
apr,24
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24
42
mar,24

85.247
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
41.4
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
44.1
mar,24
46
apr,24
49.3
apr,24
aprL:29P:821M:43.91
-45.942.9
nov,23
45.1
ian,24
55.5
feb,24
40.4
mar,24
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24
42
mar,24

85.234.9
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
47
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
41.4
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
44.1
mar,24
marL:29P:808.1M:43.85
-45.538.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
45.1
ian,24
55.5
feb,24
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
40.6
oct,23
39.8
feb,24


82.341.4
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
47
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
41.4
ian,24
42.7
feb,24
43.5
feb,24
febL:32P:798.3M:42.84
-43.146
aug,23
38.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
45.1
ian,24
42.3
feb,23
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
40.6
oct,23


83.542.7
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
47
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
44.7
ian,24
41.4
ian,24
ianL:36P:780.5M:41.79
+ 2-40.635.2
apr.23
46
aug,23
38.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
42.3
feb,23
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
40.6
oct,23


83.536.1
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
42.7
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
47
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
33.4
dec,23
decL:35P:784.2M:42.06
+ 2-40.635.2
apr.23
46
aug,23
38.5
oct,23
42.9
nov,23
42.3
feb,23
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
40.6
oct,23


83.539.8
mar,23
36.1
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
42.7
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
47
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
novL:33P:780.3M:41.99
+ 4-38.635
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
46
aug,23
38.5
oct,23
42.3
feb,23
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23
40.6
oct,23


83.539.8
mar,23
36.1
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
42.7
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
47
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
41.1
oct,23
octL:32P:782.2M:41.98
+ 6-38.136.2
apr.23
35
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
46
aug,23
41.8
oct,22
42.3
feb,23
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23


84.141
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.1
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
42.7
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
47
sep,23
39.9
sep,23
43.5
sep,23
finalL:37P:768.4M:40.92
+ 6-38.136.2
apr.23
35
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
46
aug,23
41.8
oct,22
42.3
feb,23
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23


84.142.6
oct,22
33.9
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
41
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.1
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
42.7
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
39.6
sep,23
sepL:41P:756.4M:39.96
+ 6-3533.6
nov,22
36.2
apr.23
35
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
41.8
oct,22
42.3
feb,23
36.2
mai,23
47.9
aug,23


84.136.9
sep,22
42.6
oct,22
33.9
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
41
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.1
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
42.7
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.4
iul,23
34.9
aug,23
augL:56P:684.6M:39.78
+ 6-3533.6
nov,22
36.2
apr.23
35
apr.23
35.2
apr.23
41.8
oct,22
42.3
feb,23
36.2
mai,23



60.236.9
sep,22
42.6
oct,22
33.9
dec,22
37.9
dec,22
41
mar,23
39.8
mar,23
36.1
mai,23
37.6
iun,23
42.7
iun,23
37.1
iul,23
41.4
iul,23

Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3P
    8A
    5B
2023
    4P
    14A
    6B
2022
    4P
    12A
    6B
2021
    (53)
    3P
    3A
  • 1B
2020
    (49)
    1P
    3A
  • 2B
2019
    (49)
    6P
    15A
  • 7B
2018
    (60)
    6P
    12A
    8B
2017
    (40)
    6P
    17A
  • 6B
2016
    (62)
    5P
    18A
    5B
2015
    (87)
    5P
  • 12A
  • 4B
2014
    (124)
    5P
  • 13A
    1B
2013
    (127)
    4P
    14A
    7B
2012
    (266)
    2P
    7A
    4B