Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov | 6-2 |
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov | 4-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 2-2 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 3-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-1 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 2-1 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 2-0 |
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza | 2-0 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-0 |
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov | 2-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 2-0 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 2-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 2-0 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Balan Claudia - Brasov | 2-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 2-0 |
Veris Dumitru - Brasov | 2-0 |
Viciu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-1 |
Anita Dorel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Padurariu Costel - Brasov | 1-1 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta | 1-1 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Molnar Arnold - Targu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Pal Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza | 1-0 |
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Branea Sorin - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Tudorache Constantin - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Duma Gheorghe - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 1-0 |
Chirila Viorel - Panciu | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-0 |
Vitos Fodor Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Trif Florin - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Coman Alexandru - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Marin Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Marin Iulian - Campina | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian - Victoria | 1-0 |
Marica Dan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Scanteie Iulian - Buzau | 1-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Calciu Vasile - Craiova | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lolea Toma - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Ionel Mircea - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Hutanu Adrian - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Ioana Costin - Campina | 1-0 |
Pietraru Dorian - Victoria | 1-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Moldovan Sidonia - Ludus | 1-0 |
Vegh Barbara - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Anescu Andu - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Anton Dragos - Focsani | 1-0 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Balbaie Madalin - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Trache Bogdan - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vita Emil - Toplita | 1-0 |
Henegar Gabriel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Kerekes Karoly - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Achitei Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Serban - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Rantz Ferenc - Brasov | 1-0 |
Fronie Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Popov Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Rakosi Csaba - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Urus Kristof - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |