Loc - CS:10
Loc - Elite - all:361
Loc - Elite - CS:7
Jucători:
Resita   CS   Zona 7

Turnee: 112
Localități: 29
Trofee: 84view all
55
18
11
Cat:
Total (A)

E
3
0
0
3 (3)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Sorescu Deian
Reșița
Player ID:14361
Loc cls:643
MP:61.5
Categoria:Elite (EL)
MP min/max:43.5 / 61.95
Anul nașterii:1999

Blade:
Butterfly Timo Boll ALC
FH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
BH:
Butterfly Tenergy 05
Head 2 Head: 76 turnee,717 meciuri:
653 won -- 64 lost257 adversari
H2H player ID
Put Gabriel - Oravita19-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad16-4
Avram Victor - Arad17-1
Parvu Nicolae - Resita17-0
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara15-2
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara14-3
Kaposta Victor - Arad12-0
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara10-2
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara11-0
Boru Lucian - Timisoara10-0
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia10-0
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar9-1
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara8-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita8-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara7-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj7-1
Spatariu Daniel - Arad6-2
Zbancu Leo - Deva7-0
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca7-0
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara7-0
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita6-1
Tic Ioan - Oradea6-0
Vaida Sorin - Oradea6-0
Birtalan Robert - Oradea6-0
Munteanu Constantin - Resita6-0
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita6-0
Venter Liviu - Resita6-0
Degianschi Obrad - Resita6-0
Thouzard Adrian - Drobeta Tr Severin6-0
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara6-0
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara5-1
Lungu Marius - Oravita5-1
Popet Doru - Timisoara4-2
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca4-2
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita3-3
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara5-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea5-0
Turburan Ion - Resita5-0
Balint Andreea - Dumbravita5-0
Iana Remus - Timisoara5-0
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita4-1
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir4-1
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara4-1
Gajta Jonel - Varset3-2
Grigore Alexandru - Campina4-0
Szalay Liviu - Oradea4-0
Sferlea Marius - Oradea4-0
Kovacs Ferenc - Ungaria4-0
Cioveie Marian - Oravita4-0
Savu Cristian - Oradea4-0
Ardeljan Marinel - Varset4-0
Cioveie Bogdan - Oravita4-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin3-1
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara3-1
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea3-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures2-2
Apian Florin - Bistrita3-0
Migea Cornel - Sibiu3-0
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie3-0
Deak Valentin - Sebis3-0
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu3-0
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj3-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid3-0
Dani Leo - Arad3-0
Popescu Carol - Timisoara3-0
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila3-0
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti3-0
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes3-0
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita3-0
Manu Nicolae - Resita3-0
Kiraly Pongratz - Salonta3-0
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures3-0
Codau Vlad - Oradea3-0
Cotca Dacian - Oradea3-0
Ilia Ionicut - Oravita3-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara3-0
Craciun Calin - Oradea2-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov2-1
Tanc Florin - Oradea2-1
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca2-1
Prundaru Horia - Arad2-1
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca2-0
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus2-0
Gergely Anton - Oradea2-0
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca2-0
Schiopulescu Ion - Lugoj2-0
Szabo Karla - Timisoara2-0
Popa Radu - Deva2-0
Szakacs Raul - Deva2-0
Mirza Sorin - Arad2-0
Alupoaie Florin Mirel - Timisoara2-0
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca2-0
Tira Viorel - Bistrita2-0
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures2-0
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca2-0
Toma Florin - Pitesti2-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov2-0
Boata Edgar - Arad2-0
Crisanov Aurel - Timisoara2-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj2-0
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara2-0
Ardelean Raul - Lipova2-0
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj2-0
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni2-0
Steopan Darius - Dumbravita2-0
Balmez Dorel - Oravita2-0
Murgu Ioan - Oravita2-0
Simion Dan - Resita2-0
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita2-0
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara2-0
Orban Madalina - Siret2-0
Neculai Alexandru - Videle2-0
Fieraru George - Timisoara2-0
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie2-0
Moraru Ramona Cosmina - Drobeta Tr Severin2-0
Leric David - Lipova2-0
Bielunkiewicz Pawel - Polonia2-0
Aron Darie - Sibiu1-1
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-1
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti1-1
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni1-1
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia1-1
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii1-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Husa Gelu - Zalau1-0
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita1-0
Nutiu Mihai - Oradea1-0
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca1-0
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Motoroi Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-0
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Manea Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Szakacs Bela - Deva1-0
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva1-0
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Corcoz Costin - Focsani1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Toma Iulian - Braila1-0
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara1-0
Bocaniala Norocel - Bucuresti1-0
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza1-0
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia1-0
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Peiov Petru - Timisoara1-0
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara1-0
Constantin Teodor - Bucuresti1-0
Budes Alin - Timisoara1-0
Pauliuc Madalina - Timisoara1-0
Daniel Zsombor - Targu Mures1-0
Rogoz Nicoleta - Bucuresti1-0
Traistaru Marius - Topoloveni1-0
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni1-0
Meszar Razvan - Arad1-0
Wischegg Robert - Galati1-0
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Barbulescu Bogdan - Pitesti1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara1-0
Marian Florin - Reghin1-0
Cristovici Viorel - Tecuci1-0
Marta Gheorghe - Timisoara1-0
Hutanu Alin - Brasov1-0
Pop Danut - Dej1-0
Dumitra David - Targoviste1-0
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures1-0
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova1-0
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca1-0
Pop Zoltan - Dej1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea1-0
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ1-0
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-0
Durdun George - Bucuresti1-0
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu1-0
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie1-0
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei1-0
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej1-0
Lulciuc Dumitru - Timisoara1-0
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Suciu Iacob - Blaj1-0
Vardi Dan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi1-0
Neag Ioan - Timisoara1-0
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni1-0
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti1-0
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures1-0
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-0
Tarlea Adrian - Deva1-0
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii1-0
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-0
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni1-0
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni1-0
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud1-0
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni1-0
Kecskes Robert - Ungaria1-0
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Poenar Alin - Resita1-0
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia1-0
Kaposta Andreea - Arad1-0
Olariu Dorin - Timisoara1-0
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta1-0
Sirbu Lucian - Drobeta Tr Severin1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Talpes Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita1-0
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias1-0
Craiovan Victor - Resita1-0
Sinita Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare1-0
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti1-0
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti1-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures1-0
Cindea Cristian - Medias1-0
Valics Emese - Ungaria1-0
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita1-0
Pauliuc Alesia - Timisoara1-0
Tamsa Titus - Resita1-0
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia1-0
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara1-0
Rakoczi Patrick - Baia Mare1-0
Zeremski Dejan - Becej1-0
Curaciuc Claudiu - Resita1-0
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad1-0
Dorjan George - Lokve1-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-0
Muntean Deian - Lokve1-0
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj1-0
Ruhmann Cristian - Moldova Noua1-0
Buga Alexandru - Oravita1-0
Radak Una - Varset1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Soloma Nicolae - Resita1-0
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara1-0
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti1-2
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara1-2
Badea Bogdan - Dumbravita0-3
Anca Vladimir - Ludus0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Calin Mihai - Barlad0-1
Uta Adrian - Bucuresti0-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani0-1
Nemaciuc Mihai - Suceava0-1
Milutin Glavaski - Becej0-1
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca0-1
Triff Raul - Deva0-1
4 Turnee Finale
14 Turnee A+
72 Turnee A
22 Turnee B
Aiud, Alba Iulia (2), Alexandria, Arad (19), Bistrita (2), Brasov, Cluj Napoca (2), Deda (2), Dumbravita (13), Lugoj (5), Medias (2), Ocna Sibiului (2), Oradea (11), Oravita (7), Pitesti, Reghin, Resita (19), Sfantu Gheorghe, Sibiu (3), Simeria, Targoviste (2), Targu Jiu, Targu Mures (2), Teius, Teregova, Timisoara (5), Topoloveni, Varset (2), Victoria
iunL:643P:281.3M:61.5
0









043.5
sep,23
60.8
nov,23
60.6
ian,24
63.1
mar,24
53.3
mai,24







maiL:817P:228M:61.95
0









043.5
sep,23
60.8
nov,23
60.6
ian,24
63.1
mar,24








aprL:820P:228M:61.95
0









043.5
sep,23
60.8
nov,23
60.6
ian,24
63.1
mar,24








marL:1068P:164.9M:60.7
0









043.5
sep,23
60.8
nov,23
60.6
ian,24









febL:1045P:164.9M:60.7
0









043.5
sep,23
60.8
nov,23
60.6
ian,24









ianL:1397P:104.3M:52.15
0









043.5
sep,23
60.8
nov,23










decL:1361P:104.3M:52.15
0









043.5
sep,23
60.8
nov,23










novL:2053P:43.5M:43.5
0









043.5
sep,23











octL:2048P:43.5M:43.5
0









043.5
sep,23











sepL:1425P:87M:58
0



58
sep,22





29











augL:1401P:87M:58
0



58
sep,22





29











Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    3A
2023
    2A
2022
    1P
2021
    (119)
    1P
  • 1A
2020
    (89)
    1A
2019
    (59)
    3P
  • 6A
  • 5B
2018
    (126)
    1P
  • 10A
  • 4B
2017
    (152)
    8A
  • 1B
2016
    (6)
    3P
  • 13A
  • 2B
2015
    (9)
    3P
  • 7A
  • 1B
2014
    (8)
    3P
    10A
  • 4B
2013
    (45)
    3P
    9A
  • 5B
2012
    (784)
    2A