Loc - SV:51
Loc - Elite - all:477
Loc - Elite - SV:27
Jucători:
Suceava   SV   Zona 1

Turnee: 100
Localități: 17
Trofee: 43view all
18
9
16
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
0
1
1 (1)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Cojocaru Ștefan
Suceava
Player ID:14433
Loc cls:1094
MP:45.4
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:38.2 / 45.4
Anul nașterii:2004
Head 2 Head: 73 turnee,555 meciuri:
365 won -- 190 lost271 adversari
H2H player ID
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos9-2
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni9-1
Ursulean Vasile - Straja5-5
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni6-1
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava5-2
Albu Vlad - Iasi5-2
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei5-1
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava4-2
Berila Radu - Bacau3-3
Bogza Dragos - Iasi5-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani5-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi5-0
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos5-0
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava4-1
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani4-1
Morosan Marian - Suceava4-1
Pinzar Alin - Suceava4-1
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti3-2
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt3-2
Stroe Ionel - Bacau4-0
Oancea Marian - Bacau4-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni3-1
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti3-1
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani3-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei3-1
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti3-1
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani3-1
Nicu Constantin - Iasi3-1
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt3-1
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna3-1
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau2-2
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava2-2
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava2-2
Ursan Viorel - Radauti3-0
Valcu Alin - Botosani3-0
Tudosi Petru - Suceava3-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani3-0
Macovei Cristi - Iasi3-0
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures3-0
Orban Madalina - Siret3-0
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca2-1
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava2-1
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc2-1
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei2-1
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt2-1
Ungureanu Adrian - Suceava2-1
Brinza Vitalina - Moldova2-1
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei2-0
Toma Iulian - Braila2-0
Aldea Iulian - Falticeni2-0
Mican Nicolae - Dej2-0
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei2-0
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi2-0
Lacatus Samuel - Poiana Stampei2-0
Marola Mihai - Bacau2-0
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti2-0
Donisan Costel - Pascani2-0
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi2-0
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava2-0
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti2-0
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei2-0
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi2-0
Nicula Florin - Constanta2-0
Tanase Gabi - Suceava2-0
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi2-0
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi2-0
Lup Silviu - Oradea2-0
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca1-1
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud1-1
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-1
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu1-1
Axinte Bogdan - Iasi1-1
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu1-1
Aga Alexandru - Botosani1-1
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani1-1
Marola Dan - Bacau1-1
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava1-1
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea1-1
Barzu Bogdan Constantin - Bacau1-1
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt1-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc1-1
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt1-0
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt1-0
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni1-0
Rusti Catalin - Suceava1-0
Tiganas Mihai - Radauti1-0
Ilies Ioan - Radauti1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Capra Arthur - Vatra Dornei1-0
Sumulea Mihai - Iasi1-0
Nistor Florin - Comanesti1-0
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti1-0
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti1-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina1-0
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita1-0
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov1-0
Carjan Dumitru - Bucuresti1-0
Balauca Cornel - Botosani1-0
Giol Mihai - Braila1-0
Melnerovici Daniel - Stefanesti Arges1-0
Demian Daniel - Arad1-0
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani1-0
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca1-0
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti1-0
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava1-0
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava1-0
Dezso Lorand - Dej1-0
Balogh Attila - Oradea1-0
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara1-0
Tanc Florin - Oradea1-0
Condur Iulian - Suceava1-0
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava1-0
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava1-0
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita1-0
Kaposta Victor - Arad1-0
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca1-0
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria1-0
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei1-0
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani1-0
Alexandru Liviu - Botosani1-0
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau1-0
Romila Emanuel - Iasi1-0
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei1-0
Sovea Sorin - Suceava1-0
Salavastru Petru - Botosani1-0
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani1-0
Chiriac Marius - Botosani1-0
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei1-0
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti1-0
Vieru Costica - Botosani1-0
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin1-0
Andronic Ioan - Suceava1-0
Vieriu Carmen - Vatra Dornei1-0
Damian Ioana - Barlad1-0
Constantinescu Rares - Braila1-0
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani1-0
Ciobica Teodora - Bacau1-0
Husarciuc Beniamin - Suceava1-0
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti1-0
Fekete Istvan - Arad1-0
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi1-0
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani1-0
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava1-0
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani1-0
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti1-0
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte1-0
Dicu Vlad - Vaslui1-0
Ianos Valentin - Suceava1-0
Pal Marius - Halaucesti1-0
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava1-0
Ipate Giovani - Iasi1-0
Stoean Mircea - Bacau1-0
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei1-0
Ciobanu Cosmin - Bacau1-0
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti1-0
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti1-0
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei1-0
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara1-0
Havris Rares - Botosani1-0
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti1-0
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni1-0
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti1-0
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt1-0
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad1-0
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava1-0
Calancea Dragos - Siret1-0
Zaharia Nicolae - Suceava1-0
Babiuc Nicusor Ionel - Siret1-0
Medvediuc Lucian - Siret1-0
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti1-0
Bejinariu Constantin - Siret1-0
Ruse Cristian - Stefanesti1-0
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi1-0
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani1-0
Ivanov Istrati - Suceava1-0
Golovaci Marin - Ucraina1-0
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara1-0
Buie Laurentiu - Arad1-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti1-0
Daraba Gabriel - Botosani1-0
Epure George - Botosani1-0
Rauh Andrei - Moldova1-0
Busilo Lia - Moldova1-0
Halasz Peter - Oradea1-0
Grimaliuc Alexandru - Suceava1-0
Kozak Alexandr - Ucraina1-0
Alboiu Robert - Botosani1-0
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea1-0
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare1-0
Litvin Stefan - Ucraina1-0
Benderschi Alexandru - Moldova-Briceni1-0
Bara Radu - Floresti1-0
Pylypenko Vladyslav - Ucraina1-0
Ursulean Florin - Straja4-6
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi3-7
Hasna Cosmin - Straja2-7
Albu Catalin - Pascani2-7
Plamada Lucian - Iasi3-4
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani2-4
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau1-5
Galban Calin - Viseu0-6
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei2-3
Braniste George - Bacau2-3
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-4
Duceac Catalin - Botosani1-2
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti1-2
Tibirna Andrei - Iasi1-2
Tipu Vlad - Iasi0-3
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt0-2
Hrituleac Claudiu - Bucuresti0-2
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-2
Paslaru Marian - Iasi0-2
Orza Catalin - Suceava0-1
Hetriuc Petrica - Suceava0-1
Zanescu Cristian - Roman0-1
Gergely Anton - Oradea0-1
Craciun Calin - Oradea0-1
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni0-1
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni0-1
Hutanu Cezar - Botosani0-1
Spanu Vasile - Vicovu de Jos0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Poturu Ioan - Pascani0-1
Ion Marius - Braila0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Bularda Iulian - Barlad0-1
Filip Dan - Comanesti0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Ticu Dorin - Bacau0-1
Coroiu Andrei - Roman0-1
Chiribau Ciprian - Bacau0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-1
Avram Gabriel - Radauti0-1
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj0-1
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca0-1
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca0-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati0-1
Miculescu Alexandru - Piatra Neamt0-1
Blanariu Dionisie - Baisesti0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti0-1
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti0-1
Codau Vlad - Oradea0-1
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures0-1
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau0-1
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria0-1
Muntean Diana - Medias0-1
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari0-1
Martinica Ciprian Paul - Gheraesti0-1
Pavlenko Iustina Cristina - Ucraina0-1
Vornicu Adrian - Suceava0-1
Covalciuc Luca - Iasi0-1
Basamalerca Dan - Moldova0-1
Bobeico Igor - Moldova0-1
Capus Giani - Galati0-1
Dovgani Rostislav - Cernauti0-1
Bizau Ioan - Viseu0-1
Brinza Natalia - Moldova0-1
Dubrovin Veniamin - Moldova0-1
Goleanu Remus - Marginea0-1
3 Turnee Finale
10 Turnee A+
59 Turnee A
28 Turnee B
Agnita, Alba Iulia, Bacau (4), Botosani (6), Comanesti (4), Falticeni (7), Focsani, Gura Humorului (19), Iasi (2), Oradea (2), Piatra Neamt (5), Putna (3), Radauti (2), Roman, Suceava (28), Vatra Dornei (11), Vorona (3)
iunL:1094P:165.7M:45.4
-9.638.4
aug,23









053.9
nov,23
43.9
nov,23
39.1
mar,24









maiL:1085P:165.7M:45.4
-9.638.4
aug,23









053.9
nov,23
43.9
nov,23
39.1
mar,24









aprL:1084P:165.7M:45.4
-9.638.4
aug,23









053.9
nov,23
43.9
nov,23
39.1
mar,24









marL:1284P:126.6M:45.4
-9.638.4
aug,23









053.9
nov,23
43.9
nov,23










febL:1274P:126.6M:45.4
-9.638.4
aug,23









053.9
nov,23
43.9
nov,23










ianL:1232P:126.6M:45.4
-9.638.4
aug,23









053.9
nov,23
43.9
nov,23










decL:1210P:126.6M:45.4
-9.638.4
aug,23









053.9
nov,23
43.9
nov,23










novL:1834P:56.8M:38.4
-9.638.4
aug,23









028`
nov,22











octL:1260P:113.8M:38.2
-9.638.4
aug,23



38
oct,22





1928`
nov,22











finalL:992P:160.2M:40.93
-9.638.4
aug,23



38
oct,22





1946.4
sep,22
28`
nov,22










sepL:958P:160.2M:40.93
-9.638.4
aug,23



38
oct,22





1946.4
sep,22
28`
nov,22










augL:719P:212.6M:44.93
0



38
oct,22





1950.4
aug,22
30.8
aug,22
46.4
sep,22
28`
nov,22








Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1A
2023
    2A
  • 1B
2022
    2P
    6A
  • 1B
2021
    (101)
    1P
    2A
  • 1B
2020
    (110)
    1B
2019
    (80)
    2P
  • 9A
  • 2B
2018
    (143)
    2P
    11A
  • 4B
2017
    (191)
    2P
  • 8A
  • 2B
2016
    (480)
    1P
    8A
  • 1B
2015
    (735)
    2P
  • 7A
  • 5B
2014
    (1119)
    1A
2013
    (509)
    1P
  • 4A
  • 8B
2012
    (1731)
    2B