Loc - PH:11
Loc - Elite - all:153
Loc - Elite - PH:10
Jucători:
Sinaia   PH   Zona 4

Turnee: 143
Localități: 24
Trofee: 21view all
2
3
16
Cat:
Total (A)

E
0
2
0
2 (0)

Trofee ultimele 12 luni
Dracea Gabriel
Sinaia
Player ID:14438
Loc cls:159
MP:42.35
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:32.4 / 42.35
Anul nașterii:1977
Head 2 Head: 112 turnee,810 meciuri:
422 won -- 388 lost334 adversari
H2H player ID
Grigore Alexandru - Campina16-4
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza10-6
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti10-1
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti5-5
Voin Doru - Bucuresti7-2
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov6-2
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele5-3
Padurariu Costel - Brasov7-0
Craiu Catalin - Videle7-0
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste5-2
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina4-3
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia4-3
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti6-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni6-0
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza5-1
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi4-2
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti3-3
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti3-3
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti5-0
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti5-0
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov4-1
Stanciulescu Bogdan - Brasov4-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov4-1
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti4-1
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni3-2
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti3-2
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov3-2
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste4-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina4-0
Brulea Petre - Paulesti4-0
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges4-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges3-1
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti3-1
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe3-1
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti3-1
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni3-1
Bozga Lucian - Baicoi2-2
Sencu Victor - Targoviste2-2
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti2-2
Antal Denes - Brasov3-0
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti3-0
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti3-0
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti3-0
Matei Mirel - Brasov3-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste3-0
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti3-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni3-0
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti3-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti3-0
Ene Florin - Ploiesti3-0
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov2-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste2-1
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos2-1
Voicu Ionut - Ploiesti2-1
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti2-0
Panait Genu - Teisani2-0
Rusea Gheorghe - Breaza2-0
Banica Dan - Ploiesti2-0
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci2-0
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti2-0
Badea Daniel - Targoviste2-0
Pandele Ionel - Giurgiu2-0
Popa Alexandru Iulian - Buzau2-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal2-0
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste2-0
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare2-0
Buta Radu - Bucuresti2-0
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti2-0
Boteanu Nicu - Bucuresti2-0
Bodeanu Dan - Bucuresti1-1
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti1-1
Anita Dorel - Brasov1-1
Noragiu Paul - Targoviste1-1
Vranceanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-1
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni1-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova1-1
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu1-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti1-1
Manta Viorel - Baicoi1-1
Salariu Adrian - Buftea1-1
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-1
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti1-1
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau1-1
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt1-1
Gecse Alpar - Chibed1-1
Capus Giani - Galati1-1
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane1-1
Stoica Patricia - Bucuresti1-1
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-1
Sylvester Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Radu Liviu - Bucov1-1
Bodeanu Mihai - Bucuresti1-0
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Panea Ovidiu - Bucuresti1-0
Szakali Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Fratea Aurel - Constanta1-0
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni1-0
Barsa Ioan - Moinesti1-0
Ilie Marian - Targoviste1-0
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Botirca Sorin - Topoloveni1-0
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov1-0
Puiu Dragos - Urlati1-0
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti1-0
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara1-0
Radu Florin - Ploiesti1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Botezatu Onelus - Galati1-0
Tudorache Constantin - Targoviste1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Suditu Andrei - Campina1-0
Zedler Csaba - Agnita1-0
Balazs Lorant - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Mihailescu Radu - Targoviste1-0
Burca Valentin - Pitesti1-0
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau1-0
Barac Marius - Sibiu1-0
Valcea Daniel - Pitesti1-0
Ticu Sorin - Lugoj1-0
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti1-0
Baca Stefan - Bucuresti1-0
Denes Ferenc - Praid1-0
Andone Claudiu - Cugir1-0
Nica Ionut - Brasov1-0
Iordaniu Aurel - Panciu1-0
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti1-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures1-0
Hasna Cosmin - Straja1-0
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti1-0
Orac Teodor - Slobozia1-0
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti1-0
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara1-0
Musat Catalin - Alexandria1-0
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti1-0
Miron Liviu - Campina1-0
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-0
Miron Andrei - Campina1-0
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova1-0
Minza Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Balan Claudia - Brasov1-0
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov1-0
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele1-0
Muscan Ioan - Sibiu1-0
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Veres Francisc - Oravita1-0
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu1-0
Barbatel Eduard - Ploiesti1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-0
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Acsinte Oana - Bucuresti1-0
Baiburi Levent - Tulcea1-0
Pasoveanu Silvian - Bucuresti1-0
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Durac Viorel - Constanta1-0
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Veres Adrian - Timisoara1-0
Matei Mircea - Targoviste1-0
Todi Dumitru - Slobozia1-0
Loghin Florin - Brasov1-0
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Visan Victor - Slobozia1-0
Eparu Matei - Ploiesti1-0
Darjan Daniel - Brasov1-0
Babes Razvan - Brasov1-0
Boroica Alex - Bucuresti1-0
Negrea Bogdan - Moreni1-0
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara1-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-0
Tudor Florian - Bucuresti1-0
Marin Marian - Bucuresti1-0
Raileanu Raissa - Bucuresti1-0
Croitoru Alin - Brasov1-0
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras1-0
Ungureanu Stefan Radu - Ploiesti1-0
Sava Gabriel - Buzau1-0
Craciun Mihaita - Brasov1-0
Badescu Stefan - Campulung Muscel1-0
Burlacu Alina - Ramnicu Sarat1-0
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea2-8
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti2-8
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni3-6
Dinca Dorinel - Calarasi1-8
Neculai Alexandru - Videle0-9
Hutanu Alin - Brasov3-5
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie1-7
Totpal Marius - Busteni3-4
Retegan Cosmin - Ploiesti3-4
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti2-5
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea2-5
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti2-4
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti1-5
Caloianu Iuliana - Ploiesti1-5
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte2-3
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti2-3
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte2-3
Durdun George - Bucuresti1-4
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti1-4
Iancu George - Ploiesti0-5
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-5
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti0-5
Ceacarescu Cristian - Slobozia1-3
Iordan Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti1-3
Tigau Dan - Bucuresti0-4
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-4
Movileanu Darius - Targoviste0-4
Ursu Teodor - Bucuresti0-4
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti1-2
Cionoiu Cristian - Bucuresti1-2
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia1-2
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti1-2
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni1-2
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-2
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni1-2
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti1-2
Dumitru Rares - Pitesti1-2
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti1-2
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-3
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti0-3
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe0-3
Sima Vlad - Giurgiu0-3
Pascal Raul - Targoviste0-3
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-3
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-3
Buhai Andrii - Stefanestii de Jos0-3
Apian Florin - Bistrita0-2
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov0-2
Macovei Liviu - Brasov0-2
Toma Iulian - Braila0-2
Navacioiu Marian - Bucuresti0-2
Giol Mihai - Braila0-2
Postole Aurel - Buzau0-2
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-2
Costache Claudiu - Calarasi0-2
Iacob Bogdan - Bucuresti0-2
Stanciu Alin - Calarasi0-2
Bujor Dragos - Bucuresti0-2
Put Gabriel - Oravita0-2
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-2
Macarenco Andrei - Bucuresti0-2
Visan Tudor - Bucuresti0-2
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti0-2
Badea Ionut - Bucuresti0-2
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti0-2
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Zidar Victor - Reghin0-1
Nicu G - x0-1
Zainescu Corneliu - Galati0-1
Fodoran Cosmin - Bucuresti0-1
Draganescu Viorel - Ploiesti0-1
Radu Costica - Galati0-1
Teodor Cristian - Bucuresti0-1
Nitu Victor - Slobozia0-1
Szasz Erno - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Wischegg Nela - Galati0-1
Chirita Nicolae - Curtea de Arges0-1
Petrus Florin - Zalau0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Constantinescu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Boaca Valentin - Branesti0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti0-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc0-1
Toma Florin - Pitesti0-1
Ditu Daniel - Onesti0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Raducan Bogdan - Craiova0-1
Cristache George - Bucuresti0-1
Iordan Mihai - Bucuresti0-1
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure0-1
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu0-1
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti0-1
Dumbrava Doru - Bucuresti0-1
Tomica Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Szalay Liviu - Oradea0-1
Teodorescu Sandica - Ramnicu Sarat0-1
Szekeres Levente - Brasov0-1
Mican Nicolae - Dej0-1
Toma Dorin - Pitesti0-1
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei0-1
Chiscop Bogdan - Galati0-1
Radu Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Samoila Ion - Babadag0-1
Petcu Marius - Bucuresti0-1
Filip Gabriel - Bucuresti0-1
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti0-1
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara0-1
Faur Laurentiu - Calarasi0-1
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Pribeagu Sebastian - Pitesti0-1
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea0-1
Zelenciuc Serghei - Slobozia0-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani0-1
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria0-1
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias0-1
Pinzar Alin - Suceava0-1
Neagu Mircea - Constanta0-1
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti0-1
Amran Alkerim - Bucuresti0-1
Luca Octavian - Tulcea0-1
Minica Rares - Giurgiu0-1
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures0-1
Savu Cristian - Oradea0-1
Nicoara Ovidiu - Curtea de Arges0-1
Macarie Alexandru - Mioveni0-1
Ovcinnicov Artem - Ucraina0-1
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Urus Kristof - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui0-1
Boraciu Claudiu - Urziceni0-1
Bobeico Igor - Moldova0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Orosanu Alexandru - Pitesti0-1
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau0-1
Caminschi Mihai - Constanta0-1
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-1
Tomer Hadar - Sofia0-1
Alecu Luca - Bucuresti0-1
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-1
Badea Stefan - Targoviste0-1
Grunfeld Tomy - Israel0-1
7 Turnee Finale
17 Turnee A+
94 Turnee A
25 Turnee B
Azuga, Baicoi (22), Blejoi (2), Brasov (11), Brazi (2), Bucuresti (2), Cheile Gradistei (3), Chiajna (2), Cocorastii Mislii, Fagaras, Fieni (16), Focsani, Mangalia, Miercurea Ciuc, Piatra Neamt, Pitesti, Ploiesti (28), Sfantu Gheorghe (3), Slobozia, Targoviste (15), Targu Jiu, Topoloveni (8), Urlati (2), Valenii de Munte (17)
iunL:159P:571.3M:42.35
-3447
nov,23
40.6
apr,24
48.7
mai,24

37.1
feb,24





18.639.7
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
42.6
nov,23
40.9
nov,23
32.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
45.2
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
44.3
mar,24
39.6
apr,24
37.9
apr,24
28`
mai,24
maiL:186P:534.7M:41.38
-21.947
nov,23
40.6
apr,24


37.1
feb,24





18.636.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
42.6
nov,23
40.9
nov,23
32.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
45.2
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
44.3
mar,24
39.6
apr,24
37.9
apr,24
aprL:210P:526.3M:40.29
+ 2-18.125.6
apr.23
47
nov,23


37.1
feb,24





18.639.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
42.6
nov,23
40.9
nov,23
32.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
45.2
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
44.3
mar,24
marL:208P:519.9M:39.8
+ 2-18.125.6
apr.23
47
nov,23


37.1
feb,24





18.637.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
42.6
nov,23
40.9
nov,23
32.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
45.2
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
febL:192P:524.4M:40.03
+ 2-18.125.6
apr.23
47
nov,23


40.1
feb,23





20.137.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
42.6
nov,23
40.9
nov,23
32.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
45.2
ian,24
44.1
ian,24
ianL:194P:515.2M:39.32
+ 2-18.125.6
apr.23
47
nov,23


40.1
feb,23





20.138.7
mar,23
41.4
apr,23
37.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
42.6
nov,23
40.9
nov,23
32.6
dec,23
38.7
dec,23
decL:188P:513.5M:39.38
+ 2-18.125.6
apr.23
47
nov,23


40.1
feb,23





20.137
dec,22
28`
mar,23
38.7
mar,23
41.4
apr,23
37.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
42.6
nov,23
40.9
nov,23
novL:231P:470.1M:37.99
+ 2-6.425.6
apr.23



40.1
feb,23





20.135.7
nov,22
38.9
dec,22
37
dec,22
28`
mar,23
38.7
mar,23
41.4
apr,23
37.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
40.3
oct,23
octL:173P:525.3M:37.93
+ 2-6.425.6
apr.23



36.1
oct,22
40.1
feb,23




38.141.4
oct,22
35.7
nov,22
38.9
dec,22
37
dec,22
28`
mar,23
38.7
mar,23
41.4
apr,23
37.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
finalL:175P:525.3M:37.93
+ 2-6.425.6
apr.23



36.1
oct,22
40.1
feb,23




38.141.4
oct,22
35.7
nov,22
38.9
dec,22
37
dec,22
28`
mar,23
38.7
mar,23
41.4
apr,23
37.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
39.7
sep,23
sepL:173P:522.6M:37.7
+ 2-6.425.6
apr.23



36.1
oct,22
40.1
feb,23




38.137
oct,22
41.4
oct,22
35.7
nov,22
38.9
dec,22
37
dec,22
28`
mar,23
38.7
mar,23
41.4
apr,23
37.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
augL:157P:522.6M:37.7
+ 2-6.425.6
apr.23



36.1
oct,22
40.1
feb,23




38.137
oct,22
41.4
oct,22
35.7
nov,22
38.9
dec,22
37
dec,22
28`
mar,23
38.7
mar,23
41.4
apr,23
37.9
mai,23
39.1
iun,23
39.2
iul,23
36.5
iul,23
Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2024
    1P
    7A
    2B
2023
    1P
    13A
    2B
2022
    3P
    12A
  • 2B
2021
    (70)
    2P
    4A
  • 3B
2020
    (70)
    4A
  • 2B
2019
    (148)
    3P
  • 12A
  • 3B
2018
    (221)
    3P
  • 7A
    1B
2017
    (232)
    1P
    7A
  • 1B
2016
    (91)
    4P
    6A
    1B
2015
    (101)
    3P
    6A
    3B
2014
    (108)
    2P
    8A
  • 2B
2013
    (361)
    1P
  • 5A
    1B
2012
    (493)
    3A
  • 2B