Loc - BV:21
Loc - Elite - all:432
Loc - Elite - BV:9
Jucători:
Brasov   BV   Zona 6

Turnee: 77
Localități: 19
Trofee: 18view all
9
4
5
Stănciulescu Bogdan
Brașov
Player ID:14469
Loc cls:924
MP:39.43
Categoria:Elite (E)
MP min/max:32.09 / 39.43
Anul nașterii:1991
Head 2 Head: 67 turnee,508 meciuri:
312 won -- 196 lost291 adversari
H2H player ID
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti8-0
Grigore Alexandru - Campina5-3
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea5-2
Pitac Ovidiu - Brasov6-0
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges5-0
Olteanu Mihai - Brasov4-1
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni4-1
Stefan Patrick - Brasov3-2
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc4-0
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste4-0
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras4-0
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti4-0
Niculescu Daniel - Pitesti3-1
Matei Mirel - Brasov3-1
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov3-1
Mihaila Nicolae - Breaza2-2
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste2-2
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia2-2
Ionescu Mihai - Bucuresti2-2
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov3-0
Grama Mihai - Azuga3-0
Ivan Valentin - Campina3-0
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti3-0
Balan Claudia - Brasov3-0
Pascu Razvan - Magureni3-0
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele2-1
Marandici Adrian - Brasov2-1
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe2-1
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc2-1
Bozga Razvan - Baicoi2-1
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste2-1
Stancalie Doru - Craiova2-1
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe2-1
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti2-0
Bacanu Paulian - Brasov2-0
Antal Denes - Brasov2-0
Tutoveanu Razvan - Brasov2-0
Panait Genu - Teisani2-0
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara2-0
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc2-0
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti2-0
Safta Alexandru - Targoviste2-0
Coman Emil - Breaza2-0
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos2-0
Cobeanu Marius - Breaza2-0
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures2-0
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu2-0
Elekes Hunor - Valea Scurta2-0
Kis Istvan - Brasov2-0
Hasa Davanian - Brasov2-0
Dimache Maria - Brasov2-0
Sicoe Ioan - Turda2-0
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu2-0
Dumitru George - Targoviste2-0
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti1-1
Tudorache Constantin - Targoviste1-1
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc1-1
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni1-1
Dumitrescu Cornel - Bucuresti1-1
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti1-1
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti1-1
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras1-1
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste1-1
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare1-1
Marola Mihai - Bacau1-1
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani1-1
Catana Claudiu - Bucuresti1-1
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea1-1
Marton Adam - Sfantu Gheorghe1-1
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti1-1
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti1-0
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud1-0
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin1-0
Kelemen Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Zidar Victor - Reghin1-0
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Stoica Dragos - Bucuresti1-0
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti1-0
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte1-0
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila1-0
Leolea Andrei - Constanta1-0
Popa Mircea - Brasov1-0
Stolearenco Igor - Galati1-0
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina1-0
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges1-0
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti1-0
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Branea Sorin - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Dumitru Traian - Bucuresti1-0
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara1-0
Cocean Valer - Baraolt1-0
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus1-0
Anita Dorel - Brasov1-0
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu1-0
Serban Liviu - Onesti1-0
Ticu Dorin - Bacau1-0
Veres Janos - Targu Mures1-0
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie1-0
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu1-0
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani1-0
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie1-0
Todor Arpad - Cristuru Secuiesc1-0
Dumitrescu Victor - Onesti1-0
Popescu Daniel - Moreni1-0
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani1-0
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu1-0
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni1-0
Kezdi Janos - Corund1-0
Vasile Gelu Iulian - Bucuresti1-0
Oancea Vasile - Buzau1-0
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti1-0
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu1-0
Morosan Marian - Suceava1-0
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti1-0
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau1-0
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara1-0
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni1-0
Marin Iulian - Campina1-0
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti1-0
Dragos Florin - Brasov1-0
Decean Darian - Sibiu1-0
Stanciu Stelian - Calarasi1-0
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges1-0
Marica Dan - Brasov1-0
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures1-0
Leteanu Marius - Bacau1-0
Musat Catalin - Alexandria1-0
Butoi Aurel - Caracal1-0
Tepelus Alexandru - Ploiesti1-0
Beltechi Razvan - Victoria1-0
Craciunas Bogdan - Bucuresti1-0
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara1-0
Miron Liviu - Campina1-0
Popa Sorin - Fagaras1-0
Gligor George - Sibiu1-0
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov1-0
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti1-0
Rusu Geanini - Targoviste1-0
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti1-0
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc1-0
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste1-0
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Marian Bogdan - Ploiesti1-0
Balbaie Madalin - Baicoi1-0
Voinescu Ecaterina - Bucuresti1-0
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni1-0
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc1-0
Moga Madalina - Medias1-0
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea1-0
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures1-0
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi1-0
Silivestru Nicu - Tulcea1-0
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni1-0
Florea Flavian - Valenii de Munte1-0
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea1-0
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures1-0
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari1-0
Trocaru Remus - Tulcea1-0
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu1-0
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt1-0
Csoma Richard - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Herciu Gabriela - Medias1-0
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau1-0
Aizner Imre - Ludus1-0
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste1-0
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca1-0
Ion Sebastian - Buftea1-0
Acriva Marian - Mizil1-0
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti1-0
Jimmy Lu - Bucuresti1-0
Kincses Jozsef - Praid1-0
Hila Beatrice - Medias1-0
Todi Dumitru - Slobozia1-0
Ionescu Mihai - Targoviste1-0
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti1-0
Pascal Raul - Targoviste1-0
Urus Kristof - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Cotet Nicolae - Braila1-0
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni1-0
Manole Dan - Braila1-0
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste1-0
Ardelean Ionut - Sfantu Gheorghe1-0
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti1-0
Marin Marian - Bucuresti1-0
Gereb Attila - Odorheiu Secuiesc1-0
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti1-0
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti1-0
Hodis Tudor - Bucuresti1-0
Ionescu Vlad - Buzau1-0
Badescu Stefan - Campulung Muscel1-0
Calin Cristian - Bucuresti1-0
Galiu Mihai - Brasov3-5
Persa Florin - Sfantu Gheorghe3-5
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov2-5
Hutanu Alin - Brasov2-5
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov2-3
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov2-3
Dracea Gabriel - Sinaia1-4
Macovei Liviu - Brasov1-3
Padurariu Costel - Brasov1-3
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti1-3
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea0-4
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti1-2
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti1-2
Dospinescu George - Sibiu1-2
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe1-2
Corcoz Costin - Focsani0-3
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie0-3
Tecuschi Dan - Brasov0-2
Migea Cornel - Sibiu0-2
Balazs Gergo - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Zamfir Ionel - Bucuresti0-2
Szekeres Levente - Brasov0-2
Brulea Petre - Paulesti0-2
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca0-2
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe0-2
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni0-2
Badulescu Teodor - Ramnicu Valcea0-2
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni0-2
Mike Boroka - Targu Secuiesc0-2
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc0-2
Galos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-2
Visan Daniel - Ploiesti0-2
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita0-1
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei0-1
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc0-1
Balan Mihai - Ploiesti0-1
Draganescu Viorel - Ploiesti0-1
Nistor Florin - Comanesti0-1
Ciuca Dan - Pitesti0-1
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia0-1
Roman Iulian - Brasov0-1
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures0-1
Tomica Silviu - Bucuresti0-1
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures0-1
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni0-1
Totpal Marius - Busteni0-1
Dumitru Gheorghe - Bucuresti0-1
Dima Victor - Azuga0-1
Ene Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Roman Bogdan - Arad0-1
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca0-1
Comsa Dan - Sibiu0-1
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci0-1
Aftenii Daniel - Bucuresti0-1
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca0-1
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea0-1
Fratila Robert - Filipestii de Targ0-1
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti0-1
Denes Ferenc - Praid0-1
Andone Claudiu - Cugir0-1
Dinca Alexandru - Calarasi0-1
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu0-1
Lorincz Jozsef - Sfantu Gheorghe0-1
Dragoi Andrei - Azuga0-1
Raportaru Viorel - Bucuresti0-1
Cocolos Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani0-1
Banescu Dragos - Pitesti0-1
Litovcenco Gheorghe - Iasi0-1
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti0-1
Neculcea Alexandru - Moreni0-1
Balaban Catalin - Bucuresti0-1
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures0-1
Istrate Andrei - Bucuresti0-1
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni0-1
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia0-1
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani0-1
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti0-1
Ropotan Iulian - Bucuresti0-1
Caloianu Iuliana - Ploiesti0-1
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Potarniche Bianca - Buzau0-1
Nicula Florin - Constanta0-1
Ciobanu Adrian - Brasov0-1
Medves Antal - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Ursz Bombonel - Dumbraveni SB0-1
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc0-1
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti0-1
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures0-1
Costache Laurentiu - Buzau0-1
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti0-1
Grigore Cosmin - Slatina0-1
Craiu Catalin - Videle0-1
Badea Mihai - Targoviste0-1
Tomer Hadar - Sofia0-1
Brunshtein Yehudit - Israel0-1
2 Turnee Finale
2 Turnee A+
50 Turnee A
23 Turnee B
Agnita (3), Azuga, Baicoi (7), Brasov (24), Brazi, Bucuresti, Cheile Gradistei, Dumbraveni, Fieni (5), Medias, Odorheiu Secuiesc (4), Ploiesti (7), Sacele, Sfantu Gheorghe (7), Targoviste, Targu Secuiesc (3), Urlati, Valenii de Munte (7), Victoria
iunL:924P:206.6M:39.43
-9.839.2
nov,23









034.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23
38.7
oct,23
40.4
nov,23







maiL:911P:206.6M:39.43
-9.839.2
nov,23









034.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23
38.7
oct,23
40.4
nov,23







aprL:899P:206.6M:39.43
-9.839.2
nov,23









034.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23
38.7
oct,23
40.4
nov,23







marL:757P:239.6M:38.48
-9.839.2
nov,23









033
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23
38.7
oct,23
40.4
nov,23






febL:734P:239.6M:38.48
-9.839.2
nov,23









033
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23
38.7
oct,23
40.4
nov,23






ianL:713P:239.6M:38.48
-9.839.2
nov,23









033
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23
38.7
oct,23
40.4
nov,23






decL:594P:276.6M:38.18
-9.839.2
nov,23









037
dec,22
33
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23
38.7
oct,23
40.4
nov,23





novL:728P:229.2M:35.28
-7.429.8
nov,22









037
dec,22
33
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23
38.7
oct,23






octL:721P:232.3M:36.05
-7.429.8
nov,22









041.8
oct,22
37
dec,22
33
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23
28`
sep,23






finalL:806P:204.3M:36.05
-7.429.8
nov,22









041.8
oct,22
37
dec,22
33
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23







sepL:775P:204.3M:36.05
-7.429.8
nov,22









041.8
oct,22
37
dec,22
33
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23







augL:748P:204.3M:36.05
-7.429.8
nov,22









041.8
oct,22
37
dec,22
33
mar,23
34.5
iun,23
35.6
iul,23







Turnee / trofee (Cls final)
2023
    6A
    1B
2022
    4A
  • 2B
2021
    (474)
    1B
2020
    (414)
    2A
2019
    (327)
    1P
    9A
  • 1B
2018
    (263)
    1P
    12A
  • 6B
2017
    (225)
    6A
    4B
2016
    (508)
    1P
  • 6A
  • 5B
2015
    (1092)
    2A
2014
    (893)
    1P
    2A
    1B
2013
    (1714)
    1A
    1B
2012
    (2414)
    1B