Nicola Marian - Constanta | 4-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 3-1 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 3-0 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 2-1 |
Ionascu Gabriel - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 2-0 |
Pop Alexandru - Campina | 2-0 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 2-0 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 2-0 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 2-0 |
Manoiu Claudiu - Fieni | 2-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Cucu Cristin - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 2-0 |
Bartha Zsolt Attila - Aita Mare | 2-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 2-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Baceanu Constantin - Buzau | 2-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 2-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Veris Dumitru - Brasov | 2-0 |
Szeles Ioan - Brasov | 2-0 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-1 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-1 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-1 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-1 |
Dena Corneliu - Giurgiu | 1-1 |
Orac Teodor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Miklos Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-1 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 1-1 |
Craciun David Mihai - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 1-1 |
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov | 1-0 |
Nitescu Horia - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Nicolae Alyn - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Teris Valeriu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tarau Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Grama Mihai - Azuga | 1-0 |
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Dima Cristi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Borosoiu Laurentiu - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dogaru Bianca - Baicoi | 1-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Iordache Gabriela - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Covataru Loredan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vijaica Paul - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Taru Alex - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Manitiu Florin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Vacaru Liviu - Victoria | 1-0 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Corbu Mihai Cosmin - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Rares - Braila | 1-0 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Benko Paul - Babadag | 1-0 |
Panait Constantin - Mizil | 1-0 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Iamandei Sebastian - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Bica Gheorghe - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Katona Sandor - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Puia Darius - Stremt | 1-0 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Todor Jozsef - Corund | 1-0 |
Ilcu Angela - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Papp Rebeka - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Zimtescu Adrian - Husi | 1-0 |
Alexandru Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-0 |
Radu Doru - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stanciu Daniel - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Stefan Camelia - Focsani | 1-0 |
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Deak Sandor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Balazs Sandor - Corund | 1-0 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 1-0 |
Balasa Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Marian - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Banesiu Cristian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Opra Szabolcs - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Butu Ionel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Craciun Calin - Sibiu | 1-0 |